ТРИАТЛОН 19 ИЮЛЯ 2015 — ДЕТСКИЙ ТРИАТЛОН. РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ТРИАТЛОН 19 ИЮЛЯ 2015 — ДЕТСКИЙ ТРИАТЛОН. РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Детский триатлон

Номер

"Место

абс / мж / кат"

Фамилия Имя

Г.р.

Город

Категория

Дисциплина

Результат

43 1 / 1 / 1 Воронцов Николай 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:17:08.17
34 2 / 2 / 1 Крыловский Михаил 2005   Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:17:19.80
41 3 / 3 / 2 Гарбуз Илья 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:17:24.61
26 4 / 4 / 2 Морозов Сергей 2003 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:17:28.21
45 5 / 5 / 3 Мухин Даниил 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:17:29.77
49 7 / 6 / 4 Музалевский Иван 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:18:03.68
15 10 / 7 / 3 Маслов Игорь 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:18:32.20
29 14 / 9 / 1 Устинов Дмитрий 2001 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:19:15.16
52 15 / 8 / 4 Маслов Никита 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:19:13.57
13 16 / 10 / 2 Шарипов Василий 2002 Химки Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:19:21.37
5 18 / 11 / 5 Минаев Дмитрий 2005 Москва Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:19:27.56
7 19 / 12 / 6 Шарай Денис 2005 Москва Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:19:28.53
11 20 / 13 / 5 Максимов Андрей 2003 Москва Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:19:46.64
16 21 / 14 / 3 Рыжков Григорий 2002 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:20:08.98
46 22 / 15 / 7 Еремеев Юрий 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:20:34.26
2 24 / 16 / 4 Стрелков Кирилл 2002 Рязань Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:20:51.84
48 26 / 17 / 6 Волков Игорь 2003 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:21:03.68
8 27 / 18 / 8 Косов Иван 2005 Москва Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:21:56.61
47 28 / 19 / 7 Горин Евгений 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:22:24.06
4 29 / 21 / 8 Макрушин Денис 2003 Истра Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:23:16.56
10 30 / 20 / 5 Мостовлюк Максим 2002 Смоленск Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:23:16.30
6 31 / 22 / 6 Чепугин Александр 2001 Ногинск Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:23:39.38
30 32 / 23 / 9 Гайтанов Артур 2006 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:23:50.22
3 33 / 24 / 9 Морозов Савва 2003 Москва Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:24:32.53
12 34 / 25 / 10 Виноградов Владимир 2003 Юбилейный Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:26:33.62
55 35 / 26 / 10 Стехов Игорь 2006 Георгиевск Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:27:55.76
14 36 / 27 / 11 Задонский Александр 2008 Москва Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:28:13.87
1 37 / 28 / 12 Загорский Артем 2005 Москва Мальчики 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:29:23.49
22 / / Малышев Виталий 1991 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
32 / / Черевацкий Яков 2000 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
38 / / Рогашков Николай 2000 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
35 / / Тамбовцев Николай 1996 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
21 / / Белехов Дмитрий 1998 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
20 / / Кириллов Никита 2003 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
40 / / Юдин Илья 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
23 / / Плющай Иван 2001 Фрязино Мос. Обл Мальчики 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
50 6 / 1 / 1 Фирсова Дарья 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:17:49.44
42 8 / 2 / 1 Бакирова Валерия 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:18:05.69
19 9 / 3 / 2 Позднякова Татьяна 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:18:23.09
44 11 / 4 / 3 Шмакова Татьяна 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:18:31.28
18 12 / 5 / 2 Фесенко Ирина 2005 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:19:01.21
9 13 / 6 / 4 Косова Екатерина 2003 Москва Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:19:12.81
39 17 / 7 / 5 Александрова Екатерина 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:19:22.21
51 23 / 8 / 1 Фесенко Софья 2002 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:20:35.41
54 25 / 9 / 3 Ермолова Дарья 2006 Тула Девочки 2005-2006 Детский триатлон 00:20:47.10
17 / / Субботина Александра 2004 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2003-2004 Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
25 / / Скородумова Анна 2000 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки вне конкурса Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00
31 / / Сизоненко Полина 2001 Фрязино Мос. Обл Девочки 2001-2002 Детский триатлон 00:00:00.00