Детский трейл


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

Детский трейл

Место Номер Имя Год Клуб Результат
TRAIL RUNNING, 1км(дети)










1. 10081 10081 Гусельникова Анастасия 2012
00:07:13,00
2. 10033 10033 Виноградова Зоя 2013 буль-буль, круть-круть и шлеп-шлеп 00:09:28,00
Девочки 6-7




1. 10159 10159 Еприкян Дарья 2010 ЛК Наседкина Подольск 00:04:59,00
2. 10071 10071 Зеленина Софья 2010
00:45:51,00
3. 10058 10058 Дарья Еприкян 2010
01:01:50,00
Девочки 8-9




1. 10151 10151 Козинец Ирина 2008
00:04:38,00
2. 2052 2052 Алиса Андрачникова 2008
00:05:04,00
3. 10004 10004 Асатрян Тамара 2009
00:05:08,00
Девочки 10-11




1. 10125 10125 КАШИРЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА 2006
00:04:02,00
2. 10150 10150 Сбогова Марина 2007 СДЮШОР 4 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ 00:04:19,00
3. 10128 10128 Екимовский Ульяна 2007
00:05:19,00
4. 10080 10080 Гусельникова Екатерина 2007
00:06:35,00
Девочки 12-13




1. 10160 10160 Елена Еприкян 2004 ЛК Наседкина Подольск 00:04:16,00
2. 10092 10092 Колинько Кира 2004
00:05:12,00
3. 10114 10114 Смирнова Александра 2004 0 00:05:39,00






1. 10156 10156 Камышный Максим 2012 Tetra Pak triathlon club 00:07:01,00
Мальчики 8-9




1. 10133 10133 Скопинский Иван 2008 Циклон 00:04:49,00
2. 10130 10130 Дроздов Павел 2009
00:05:24,00
3. 10031 10031 Виноградов Петр 2008 буль-буль, круть-круть и шлеп-шлеп 00:05:25,00
4. 10158 10158 Еприкян Иван 2008 ЛК Наседкина Подольск 00:06:04,00
5. 10094 10094 Чурилов Владимир 2008
00:06:27,00
6. 10059 10059 Иван Екрикен 2008
00:48:26,00
7. 10070 10070 Зеленин Иван 2009
00:50:52,00
Мальчики 10-11




1. 10167 10167 Авдеев Степан 2006 СДЮСШОР №4 г. Ярославль 00:04:31,00
2. 10093 10093 Колинько Леонид 2007
00:04:58,00
3. 10084 10084 Евдокимов Григорий 2006
00:05:09,00
4. 10040 10040 Батрак Антон 2006
00:05:15,00
5. 10155 10155 Камышный Михаил 2006 Tetra Pak triathlon club 00:05:21,00
6. 10036 10036 Овчинников Тимофей 2007 Самбо70 00:05:24,00
Мальчики 12-13




1. 10127 10127 Авдеев Даниил 2005 СДЮСШОР 4 00:04:01,00
2. 10064 10064 Бородулин Ярослав 2005 0 00:04:29,00
3. 10178 10178 Артем Моисеев 2004
00:04:35,00
4. 2053 2053 Григорий Андрачников 2004
00:05:07,00
5. 10005 10005 Асатрян Юрий 2005
00:05:29,00