TRAIL 10KM


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

TRAIL 10KM

Место Номер Имя Год Клуб Результат
TRAIL RUNNING, 10км




Женщины 14-24




1. 10103 10103 Ремизова Екатерина 2000 титан 00:54:19,89
Женщины 25-29




1. 10013 10013 Андреева Александра 1989
00:54:40,03
2. 10015 10015 Иванова Надежда 1988
01:02:09,73
3. 10020 10020 Занькова Елена 1989
00:57:31,10
4. 10047 10047 Лебедева Евгения 1988 0 00:54:36,57
5. 10076 10076 Лабутина Наталья 1988
00:51:36,31
6. 10110 10110 Абашкина Марина 1990 Instarun Владимир 00:59:34,44
7. 10124 10124 Бектимирова Маргарита 1988 BotSad Runners 00:57:25,35
8. 10137 10137 Щипанова Анастасия 1991
00:54:04,47
9. 10146 10146 Титова Анжела 1988
00:49:11,07
10. 10173 10173 Анастасия Нашденко 1990
01:03:34,43
DSQ 10164 10164 Феофанова Дарья 1990 хх 00:34:43,04
Женщины 30-34




1. 10017 10017 Петухова Ольга 1984
00:55:44,49
2. 10053 10053 Шеметова Полина 1985 лично 01:07:06,73
3. 10108 10108 Клепикова Анастасия 1987 Гермес 01:05:54,76
4. 10138 10138 Логинова Анастасия 1987
01:08:10,63
5. 10145 10145 Леонидис Нина 1986
01:03:47,65
DSQ 10169 10169 Мусиенко Ирина 1987
00:34:42,48
Женщины 35-39




1. 10003 10003 Васильева Наталья 1980
00:57:25,87
2. 10062 10062 Molchanova Galina 1982
01:07:39,42
3. 10129 10129 Шестакова Галина 1978 0 00:59:37,29
4. 10134 10134 Германович Надежда 1981 #насыщаемдиафрагму 00:50:27,40
Женщины 40-44




1. 10066 10066 Ирина Пономарева 1977
00:54:01,87
2. 10069 10069 Камардина Марина 1977 Тошнота Кита 01:06:30,99
Женщины 45-49




1. 10061 10061 Никитина Юлия 1968
00:48:59,35
Мужчины 14-24




1. 10056 10056 Starastsenka Viktar 1994 No 00:55:52,37
2. 10087 10087 Евин Руслан 1999 ЦССВ Синяя птица 00:59:25,53
3. 10088 10088 Бухнаев Виктор 2001 ЦССВ Синяя птица 00:59:25,70
4. 10090 10090 Тимшин Дмитрий 1996 Wake&Run 00:50:05,21
5. 10154 10154 Иван Боровков 1999
00:46:26,14
Мужчины 25-29




1. 10000 10000 Цымбал Александр 1989 НЕДОСЫПЫ 00:53:17,76
2. 10018 10018 Валеев Дмитрий 1989 ИМЕТ РАН 00:51:14,13
3. 10046 10046 Грошков Сергей 1988 динамо 00:54:14,60
4. 10050 10050 Баклашкин Илья 1992
00:53:30,38
5. 10065 10065 Любушкин Павел 1990
00:54:24,17
6. 10077 10077 Новиков Артем 1991
00:50:41,57
7. 10142 10142 Шишков Юрий 1988
00:53:07,21
8. 10162 10162 Зиганшин Денис 1989 хх 00:46:17,25
Мужчины 30-34




1. 10002 10002 Поляков Алексей 1985
00:39:02,78
2. 10008 10008 Долгошеев Максим 1985
01:03:40,45
3. 10011 10011 Красильников Евгений 1983
00:53:34,00
4. 10014 10014 Котков Александр 1987
00:47:02,73
5. 10019 10019 Кравченко Дмитрий 1987
01:08:26,25
6. 10025 10025 Валиев Сергей 1983
00:58:59,40
7. 10057 10057 Кирсанов Сергей 1983 Гермес 00:44:37,36
8. 10060 10060 Лосев Алексей 1985
00:54:24,90
9. 10063 10063 Соболев Александр 1983
00:54:58,53
10. 10079 10079 Иванов Андрей 1987 Outdoor team Пушкинский 00:41:32,47
11. 10082 10082 Щербинин Виктор 1986
00:55:56,89
12. 10100 10100 Струев Александр 1984
00:51:45,50
13. 10105 10105 Познанский Сергей 1985 traininginparks 00:52:23,71
14. 10136 10136 Муратов Алексей 1987
00:47:19,30
15. 10139 10139 Шершнев Павел 1984
00:49:10,35
16. 10153 10153 Алексей Данильченко 1985
00:54:09,17
Мужчины 35-39




1. 10048 10048 Илюхин Евгений 1981
00:49:18,52
2. 10049 10049 Ряховский Дмитрий 1979
01:05:45,97
3. 10073 10073 Бедретдинов Рафаэль 1978
00:46:04,00
4. 10095 10095 Кравцов Николай 1981
00:49:33,70
5. 10099 10099 Абасян Руслан 1979
00:59:26,13
6. 10115 10115 Шестаков Роман 1978 0 00:50:13,51
7. 10123 10123 Калашников Виктор 1980
13:44:53,00
Мужчины 40-44




1. 10006 10006 Голубев Александр 1974
00:48:46,52
2. 10117 10117 Андрей Шевчук 1974
00:41:58,17
3. 10126 10126 Дроздов Сергей 1974
00:38:47,10
4. 10148 10148 Серков Станислав 1976 0 00:48:11,82
Мужчины 50-54




1. 10043 10043 Тихонов Евгений 1966
00:56:07,84
2. 10157 10157 Верещагин Вадим 1967 Гермес 00:47:16,78