Суперспринт


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

Суперспринт

Место Номер Имя Год Клуб Бег1 T1 Вело T2 Бег2 Результат
Суперспринт









Женщины 14-24









1. 3027 Дубинская Александра 2003 Училище Олимпийского Резерва 2 00:04:11,87 00:00:45,72 00:15:58,00 00:01:12,55 00:08:08,06 00:30:16,18
2. 3120 Шувалова Татьяна 2001 Триатлон-НН 00:04:00,14 00:00:59,70 00:16:48,31 00:01:25,73 00:07:35,91 00:30:49,77
3. 3083 Рудник Марина 1998 ABST 00:03:57,85 00:01:21,04 00:17:27,87 00:01:16,37 00:07:24,81 00:31:27,92
4. 3135 Бельмесова Александра 2001 Спортивная школа 2 г.Солнечногорск 00:04:40,37 00:00:52,08 00:19:23,49 00:01:28,57 00:05:21,31 00:31:45,81
5. 3110 Скоробогатова Ксения 2003 МУДО СДЮСШОР № 4 00:05:02,19 00:02:13,10 00:20:12,23 00:02:18,61 00:05:39,22 00:35:25,35
6. 3001 Терентьева Екатерина 1994 ИзмайловскаяБанда 00:04:28,67 00:00:58,02 00:20:30,68 00:01:17,02 00:08:18,31 00:35:32,70
7. 3018 Доманова Екатерина 1993
00:04:36,79 00:00:58,62 00:20:47,18 00:01:32,64 00:08:35,13 00:36:30,33
Женщины 25-29









1. 3055 Береда Диана 1990
00:05:10,70 00:01:02,93 00:19:50,99 00:01:44,63 00:05:58,86 00:33:48,08
2. 3062 Шадрова Ольга 1990
00:06:04,81 00:01:12,60 00:20:40,64 00:01:56,59 00:11:00,45 00:40:55,08
3. 3008 Козинец Александра 1991 I Love Running 00:05:43,86 00:01:08,31 00:26:44,68 00:01:54,30 00:10:58,49 00:46:29,61
Женщины 30-34









1. 3020 Михеева Елена 1986 Группа Аэробных Утех 00:03:46,27 00:00:42,47 00:17:33,62 00:01:09,99 00:06:53,44 00:30:05,77
2. 3104 Трухина Юлия 1987 ProTrener 00:04:09,60 00:01:06,72 00:16:43,74 00:01:29,45 00:08:19,35 00:31:48,85
3. 3007 Уварова Ирина 1986 Adidas runclub Измайлово 00:04:45,08 00:00:51,35 00:18:58,17 00:01:18,56 00:08:11,53 00:34:04,67
4. 3053 Vishniakova Olesia 1983
00:04:52,16 00:01:17,16 00:17:22,51 00:01:54,29 00:09:25,42 00:34:51,53
5. 3117 Бурдюгова Ольга 1986
00:05:25,52 00:01:21,21 00:21:11,29 00:01:44,15 00:10:01,55 00:39:43,68
6. 3124 Огольцова Оксана 1987
00:04:30,98 00:00:57,00 00:24:06,85 00:01:41,82 00:10:31,53 00:41:48,16
7. 3006 Коробцева Наталья 1983
00:04:50,22 00:01:05,55 00:26:48,52 00:01:24,82 00:09:34,84 00:43:43,93
Женщины 35-39









1. 3047 ЛЕВКИНА ОЛЬГА 1979
00:05:02,31 00:00:51,67 00:20:00,37 00:01:47,84 00:09:12,52 00:36:54,69
2. 3024 Косова Ольга 1978 Kosoff Club 00:05:52,87 00:01:15,17 00:21:05,12 00:01:44,55 00:10:37,42 00:40:35,11
3. 3013 Загорская Наталья 1981
00:05:38,37 00:01:11,59 00:22:33,93 00:01:47,82 00:10:47,66 00:41:59,35
4. 3003 Ахтырская Яна 1981
00:04:29,63 00:01:05,47 00:27:42,69 00:01:52,90 00:08:37,24 00:43:47,91
5. 3040 Кострикина Наталья 1981 0 00:06:24,38 00:02:17,78 00:21:15,59 00:03:43,96 00:11:56,70 00:45:38,39
6. 3074 Виноградова Маргарита 1978 буль-буль, круть-круть и шлеп-шлеп 00:06:24,85 00:01:35,54 00:25:12,40 00:02:05,74 00:12:34,60 00:47:53,12
Женщины 40-44









1. 3031 Кулешова Наталья 1976 PSB Running Team 00:04:50,64 00:01:25,81 00:17:08,39 00:02:25,39 00:08:45,02 00:34:35,23
2. 3068 Шувалова Александра 1977 ABST 00:04:33,51 00:01:06,58 00:18:47,81 00:01:38,69 00:08:28,96 00:34:35,53
3. 3059 Петрович Екатерина 1975
00:05:17,22 00:01:51,33 00:18:34,22 00:01:53,78 00:09:12,58 00:36:49,12
4. 3054 Микулич Ольга 1976
00:05:00,30 00:01:21,19 00:20:38,28 00:02:07,44 00:09:48,78 00:38:55,98
5. 3081 Рудник Ирина 1973 ABST 00:05:33,74 00:02:29,87 00:21:01,95 00:02:16,03 00:10:43,91 00:42:05,49
DSQ 3033 Бочкарева Наталья 1976
00:05:49,17 00:01:08,84 00:27:34,39

00:36:01,83
Женщины 45-49









1. 3077 Столбцова Ольга 1968
00:04:48,85 00:01:07,12 00:17:54,93 00:01:19,24 00:08:26,22 00:33:36,35
2. 3082 Кондрашова Елена 1971 29 дюймов 00:04:56,08 00:01:17,65 00:19:08,35 00:02:07,97 00:09:25,86 00:36:55,89











n.a. 3139


00:05:19,44 00:01:32,37 00:21:08,72 00:01:59,45 00:11:11,84 00:41:11,80
Мужчины 14-24









1. 3057 Крапивко Павел 1995 МЭИ / Adidas Triathlon Team 00:03:24,92 00:00:50,63 00:13:47,93 00:01:07,23 00:06:15,67 00:25:26,35
2. 3090 Махлин Иван 2001 УОР № 2 00:03:24,06 00:00:38,97 00:13:58,68 00:01:03,98 00:06:26,68 00:25:32,34
3. 3107 Выходов Лев 2002
00:03:41,08 00:00:38,66 00:13:43,72 00:01:08,64 00:06:30,85 00:25:42,93
4. 3138 Геннадий Оганесян 2000 Лаборатория бега 00:03:54,56 00:00:47,24 00:16:10,44 00:01:20,06 00:03:45,39 00:25:57,67
5. 3108 Мальцев Илья 2001 СДЮСШОР № 4 (г. Ярослалвль) 00:03:40,78 00:00:38,33 00:13:41,89 00:01:04,58 00:06:54,49 00:26:00,06
6. 3098 Дегтерев Александр 2002 СДЮСШОР 4 00:03:51,05 00:00:48,65 00:16:14,77 00:01:18,62 00:04:05,83 00:26:18,91
7. 3095 Творогов Григорий 2000 СДЮСШОР-4 00:03:51,26 00:00:39,00 00:14:53,05 00:01:06,11 00:06:56,75 00:27:26,15
8. 3133 Шибеко Даниил 2002
00:04:09,97 00:00:43,98 00:16:00,67 00:01:10,94 00:07:59,65 00:30:05,20
9. 3114 Баранов Григорий 2002
00:03:58,12 00:00:52,74 00:16:01,88 00:01:12,85 00:08:00,14 00:30:05,71
10. 3085 Кардашев Павел 2000 лично 00:04:24,35 00:01:03,44 00:15:58,85 00:02:10,15 00:07:34,69 00:31:11,46
11. 3122 Белясов Андрей 2002
00:04:10,36 00:00:56,71 00:16:42,50 00:01:30,95 00:08:16,66 00:31:37,17
12. 3105 Синкин Иван 2001
00:04:32,66 00:00:52,61 00:17:38,61 00:01:31,59 00:08:37,84 00:33:13,29
13. 3134 Денисов Андрей 1999 Антарес Фрязино 00:04:36,60 00:00:51,82 00:18:04,00 00:01:26,61 00:09:08,95 00:34:07,97
14. 3115 Рогачев Влас 2000
00:05:00,66 00:00:54,01 00:21:09,14 00:01:41,82 00:10:31,03 00:39:16,65
Мужчины 25-29









1. 3137 Шнякин Алексей 1990 ЦСКА 00:03:37,70 00:00:39,01 00:16:19,18 00:01:04,26 00:06:50,00 00:28:30,14
2. 3136 Мясников Дмитрий 1990 СБ Лесная 00:03:47,25 00:01:08,31 00:17:02,29 00:01:29,21 00:06:29,02 00:29:56,06
3. 3132 Бембель Михаил 1992
00:03:56,20 00:00:49,86 00:17:50,08 00:01:13,73 00:07:12,76 00:31:02,62
4. 3089 Абрамов Юрий 1988 Спартак-88 00:04:32,45 00:00:48,39 00:16:37,05 00:01:20,11 00:08:11,34 00:31:29,31
5. 3075 Ткачев Александр 1991
00:03:44,83 00:00:39,16 00:16:15,24 00:01:21,94 00:09:30,81 00:31:31,96
6. 3069 Мишуренко Владислав 1988 Дилетант 00:04:07,00 00:00:44,01 00:17:58,67 00:01:19,10 00:08:34,45 00:32:43,21
7. 3139 Кислов Никита 1988 SwimRockets 00:04:17,82 00:01:04,13 00:17:47,11 00:01:41,84 00:07:52,37 00:32:43,26
8. 3048 Терехов Дмитрий 1989
00:04:46,30 00:00:46,35 00:18:13,05 00:01:14,43 00:08:19,50 00:33:19,61
9. 3113 Линник Дмитрий 1992
00:04:06,23 00:00:56,27 00:20:22,73 00:01:32,88 00:08:44,83 00:35:42,93
10. 3099 Муратов Максим 1988
00:04:42,03 00:01:05,00 00:18:38,40 00:01:38,55 00:10:44,88 00:36:48,84
Мужчины 30-34









1. 3016 Семенченко Вадим 1983 Динамо 00:03:44,62 00:00:46,63 00:14:00,87 00:01:10,19 00:06:18,91 00:26:01,20
2. 3063 Фоменко Михаил 1985 Лопушки 00:03:44,80 00:00:41,62 00:16:18,07 00:01:10,47 00:06:59,29 00:28:54,23
3. 3119 Денисов Алексей 1985
00:03:43,90 00:00:53,30 00:16:40,01 00:01:24,85 00:06:30,78 00:29:12,83
4. 3097 Khannanov Rustam 1985 triathlonUfa 00:04:05,29 00:01:05,16 00:15:28,28 00:01:34,59 00:07:33,91 00:29:47,21
5. 3121 Шубин Дмитрий 1983
00:04:09,38 00:01:11,36 00:15:46,99 00:01:33,94 00:07:41,47 00:30:23,14
6. 3078 Скурихин Сергей 1983
00:03:36,76 00:01:10,12 00:16:32,70 00:01:31,22 00:07:38,73 00:30:29,52
7. 3112 Творожков Андрей 1984 Adidas Runclub Rostokino 00:04:13,19 00:01:21,29 00:16:06,73 00:01:56,38 00:07:25,44 00:31:03,03
8. 3030 ТЕМЕРГАЛИЕВ АСЕТ 1984 ЦиклON 00:04:02,58 00:01:13,24 00:16:31,88 00:01:51,88 00:07:40,22 00:31:19,78
9. 3009 Козинец Александр 1985 I Love Running 00:04:13,47 00:00:38,71 00:17:28,99 00:01:22,37 00:07:59,34 00:31:42,86
10. 3084 Кошелев Алексей 1983 АБСТ 00:04:15,41 00:01:03,57 00:17:51,46 00:01:17,19 00:07:52,76 00:32:20,38
11. 3073 Стрюков Дмитрий 1987 ilovetriathlon 00:04:33,24 00:01:13,79 00:15:51,89 00:01:38,74 00:09:09,02 00:32:26,66
12. 3041 Берюляев Андрей 1985 IronFarmer Triathlon Team 00:04:33,52 00:01:07,71 00:17:18,13 00:01:40,84 00:08:14,16 00:32:54,35
13. 3125 Огольцов Антон 1986
00:04:06,18 00:00:48,72 00:17:51,94 00:01:22,59 00:08:47,00 00:32:56,42
14. 3019 БАБИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1987
00:04:17,69 00:00:58,24 00:17:44,22 00:01:25,50 00:08:35,27 00:33:00,90
15. 3067 Сериков Денис 1985 Star-Staff 00:04:25,12 00:01:10,79 00:19:19,23 00:01:16,61 00:07:54,24 00:34:05,97
16. 3128 Шуст Александр 1986
00:03:55,61 00:01:02,82 00:20:25,43 00:01:32,97 00:07:58,29 00:34:55,09
17. 3129 Штифанов Александр 1983
00:05:07,10 00:00:54,11 00:18:24,01 00:01:35,60 00:09:47,30 00:35:48,10
18. 3021 Галкин Сергей 1986 Группа Аэробных Утех 00:04:33,38 00:01:04,86 00:20:52,55 00:01:40,13 00:09:51,23 00:38:02,13
19. 3058 Разуваев Сергей 1984 Толстые Торпеды 00:05:15,14 00:00:58,37 00:22:33,64 00:01:40,44 00:09:31,94 00:39:59,52
20. 3012 Немов Александр 1983 ОБГ Царицыно 00:04:39,97 00:01:05,64 00:24:55,60 00:01:30,04 00:08:18,46 00:40:29,68
21. 3092 Жабин Дмитрий 1987 BlueLagoon 00:05:37,25 00:01:17,62 00:19:42,83 00:02:01,24 00:13:48,01 00:42:26,93
Мужчины 35-39









1. 3150 Илья Слепов 1981
00:03:54,45 00:00:37,43 00:12:38,63 00:01:04,51 00:05:55,18 00:24:10,18
2. 3086 Чернуха Андрей 1982 IronFarmer 00:04:14,32 00:01:04,07 00:16:04,85 00:01:18,38 00:07:41,75 00:30:23,35
3. 3094 Агафонов Андрей 1979
00:04:13,58 00:00:59,01 00:16:39,27 00:01:17,43 00:07:24,57 00:30:33,84
4. 3042 Авдеев Михаил 1981
00:04:14,56 00:01:32,58 00:15:27,25 00:01:59,88 00:07:36,55 00:30:50,81
5. 3061 Абумов Павел 1982 Health Active 00:04:23,91 00:01:00,56 00:16:58,35 00:01:18,36 00:07:41,01 00:31:22,17
6. 3071 Виноградов Владимир 1979 буль-буль, круть-круть и шлеп-шлеп 00:04:44,90 00:01:06,86 00:16:15,40 00:01:51,99 00:07:52,45 00:31:51,58
7. 3000 Жорник Максим 1979
00:04:31,06 00:00:41,44 00:19:16,68 00:01:13,65 00:08:30,57 00:34:13,37
8. 3096 Тычин Денис 1979
00:05:18,06 00:01:52,81 00:17:02,40 00:02:28,87 00:08:20,75 00:35:02,88
9. 3060 Есипов Иннокентий 1981
00:04:45,65 00:01:11,70 00:18:51,04
00:39:12,95 00:36:16,30
10. 3035 Дмитриев Олег 1979 Run Studio 00:04:42,00 00:00:59,66 00:22:30,33 00:01:28,73 00:09:41,68 00:39:22,39
Мужчины 40-44









1. 3101 Чураков Степан 1976 циклон 00:04:42,66 00:00:54,49 00:16:16,82 00:01:24,26 00:08:40,07 00:31:58,27
2. 3005 Ghidirim Patrick 1973
00:04:28,76 00:01:18,95 00:16:49,41 00:01:34,26 00:07:49,22 00:32:00,59
3. 3088 Акиншин Андрей 1976 IRONFARMER 00:04:29,85 00:00:59,46 00:16:48,20 00:01:38,45 00:08:15,28 00:32:11,22
4. 3093 Мазурин Максим 1976 ROSNEFT Triathlon Team 00:04:05,87 00:01:36,63 00:17:41,69 00:01:33,21 00:08:17,18 00:33:14,56
5. 3045 Онищенко Владислав 1975 DWC 00:05:17,92 00:01:21,79 00:17:07,15 00:01:38,13 00:08:56,10 00:34:21,07
6. 3091 Тенетко Дмитрий 1975 World Class 00:05:16,07 00:02:34,15 00:19:51,38 00:02:35,65 00:05:07,71 00:35:24,95
7. 3026 Ключников Юрий 1975
00:05:10,95 00:00:58,46 00:18:47,96 00:01:39,02 00:09:55,19 00:36:31,56
8. 3051 Тихомиров Сергей 1974 нет клуба 00:05:32,80 00:02:01,79 00:19:39,28 00:02:24,92 00:10:33,21 00:40:11,98
9. 3056 Труняев Александр 1976 нет 00:06:12,96 00:01:30,10 00:22:35,77 00:02:05,63 00:14:28,73 00:46:53,18
Мужчины 45-49









1. 3130 Моисеев Сергей 1969 Федерация Самбо 00:05:15,52 00:01:22,02 00:17:19,39 00:02:10,39 00:04:53,17 00:31:00,47
2. 3037 Худеев Андрей 1971
00:03:32,34 00:01:00,44 00:15:05,06 00:01:29,61 00:10:15,35 00:31:22,77
3. 3038 Береда Сергей 1972
00:03:50,18 00:01:10,20 00:16:32,34 00:01:58,40 00:07:54,56 00:31:25,66
4. 3010 Синкин Василий 1972
00:04:54,84 00:01:18,14 00:18:08,50 00:01:36,01 00:09:08,67 00:35:06,13
5. 3046 Ануфриев Владимир 1970
00:05:33,44 00:03:04,40 00:19:51,54 00:03:34,50 00:10:47,46 00:42:51,32
Мужчины 50-54









1. 3011 Кузенкин Андрей 1963
00:04:36,43 00:01:26,10 00:15:16,59 00:01:36,85 00:08:56,40 00:31:52,35
2. 3065 Шевченко Максим 1963 АгроТерра 00:05:07,57 00:01:38,49 00:18:34,80 00:02:01,33 00:04:40,85 00:32:03,02
3. 3103 Ракитин Владимир 1963 Личник 00:04:31,89 00:01:05,74 00:17:15,01 00:02:03,72 00:08:10,73 00:33:07,07
4. 3111 Лапа Геннадий 1965 Луноход 00:04:19,45 00:00:52,94 00:19:46,06 00:01:33,30 00:08:22,67 00:34:54,40
Мужчины 55-59









1. 3072 Асафьев Алексей 1960
00:06:09,95 00:01:46,59 00:18:49,48 00:02:25,76 00:14:06,90 00:43:18,66
Мужчины 60-99









1. 3076 Половинкин Николай 1957 Титан 00:04:15,41 00:00:56,18 00:16:19,43 00:01:17,69 00:07:40,54 00:30:29,23