21 МАЯ 2017

21 МАЯ 2017

 

Марафон 21 мая 2017


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

 

5 км

   
Female 14-24            
1. 405 Короткова Оксана 1994 f   24:32
2. 461 Коновалова Валентина 1994 f   25:33
3. 515 Анна Борисевеч 2002 f   26:06
4. 450 Зуева Анастасия 1993 f   28:20
5. 310 Тактарова Полина 2001 f   29:03
6. 510 Анастасия Савельева 1997 f   32:13
7. 453 Сетдыкова Полина 1999 f "Natum " 35:40
8. 384 Буравчикова Анна 1993 f   36:29
9. 402 Тиханкова Полина 1994 f титан 41:30
Female 25-29            
1. 514 Анна Краева 1988 f   26:30
2. 268 Солодовникова Оксана 1988 f   26:50
3. 276 Андреева Евгения 1990 f   27:17
4. 341 Дементьева Елизавета 1989 f Ebmpapst coolrunning 28:49
5. 131 Некрасова Алла 1989 f   29:42
6. 296 Прищепова Мария 1992 f   30:23
7. 102 Рождественская Ольга 1988 f   32:46
8. 473 Рыжкова Юлия 1988 f   34:16
9. 419 Родионова Екатерина 1988 f "Natum " 35:39
10. 250 Яковлева Диана 1990 f   36:09
Female 30-34            
1. 215 Скоблина Елена 1987 f IRC 18:34
2. 156 Юрьева Евгения 1983 f   22:16
3. 254 Матюшина Ирина 1983 f   26:59
4. 260 Сочина Олеся 1985 f "Natum " 27:21
5. 273 Клепикова Анастасия 1987 f Гермес 28:48
6. 137 Потехина Елена 1986 f Goldfinchteam 29:23
7. 499 Сухова Владлена 1984 f   29:50
8. 108 Тихомирова Анна 1984 f ЖукRun 29:54
9. 323 Пранцкевич Екатерина 1987 f   30:14
10. 212 Кузакова Евгения 1985 f   30:23
11. 357 Ягафарова Анна 1987 f   30:24
12. 375 Галанова Валентина 1985 f ОРИЕНТИР 31:51
13. 335 Кудряшова Наталья 1986 f   37:13
14. 459 Виноградова Ирина 1984 f   37:22
Female 35-39            
1. 319 Ахтырская Яна 1981 f   23:10
2. 331 Колинько Вера 1981 f   23:51
3. 449 Марина Надежда 1979 f   29:57
4. 93 Ларионова Марина 1981 f лично 30:07
5. 314 Муратова Ольга 1980 f   30:24
6. 480 Пешенко Лада 1982 f   32:08
7. 278 Горшенева Нина 1982 f   39:33
8. 503 Кирсанова Евгения 1981 f   1:42:55
9. 351 Дементьева Татьяна 1982 m   26:54
Female 40-44            
1. 159 Пархоменко Алина 1977 f   30:37
2. 377 Бучкина Татьяна 1977 f нет 33:38
3. 229 Ульяненкова Елена 1977 f   35:28
4. 256 Генералова Ирина 1973 f 0 37:00
5. 404 Этина Татьяна 1973 f титан 41:23
Female 45-49            
1. 460 Коновалова Алла 1971 f   31:34
Female 50-54            
1. 401 Этина Ирина 1963 f титан 41:23
Female 55-59            
1. 218 Гашумова Надежда 1961 f Гермес 31:37
Male 14-24            
1. 438 Протасов Кирилл 2003 m   19:29
2. 400 Юдаев Глеб 1996 m ФПК 22:17
3. 223 Антонов |Артём 2000 m   22:20
4. 454 Казанин Роман 2002 m   22:38
5. 193 Катышев Кирилл 2003 m   22:51
Male 25-29            
1. 294 Ридзель Андрей 1988 m Keep Moving 17:18
2. 245 Лупанов Дмитрий 1990 m   17:44
3. 410 Любимов Денис 1991 m   17:49
4. 409 Вельдин Андрей 1992 m   18:08
5. 142 Юрьев Олег 1988 m   20:52
6. 406 Портненко Дмитрий 1992 m   21:31
7. 507 Старшинов Семен 1990 m СВОИ 21:31
8. 154 Карсаков Владимир 1988 m   31:56
Male 30-34            
1. 293 Безруков Алексей 1985 m iPORTION "Ваша Идеальная Порция" 17:25
2. 327 Доманов Святослав 1985 m   18:38
3. 408 Чурилов Игорь 1987 m   20:03
4. 90 Новый Илья 1986 m   23:19
5. 363 Бойко Степан 1986 m   23:26
6. 151 Бардашов Дмитрий 1987 m   23:44
7. 217 Малинин Роман 1985 m   24:08
8. 315 Мохов Константин 1985 m   24:54
9. 112 Смирнов Алексей 1983 m   25:24
10. 299 Ряхова Мария 1987 m   27:30
11. 365 Любин Шубин 1983 m 0 30:50
12. 247 Макеев Дмитрий 1984 m   34:14
Male 35-39            
1. 3 Царенков Сергей 1981 m Sberbank Triathlon Team 18:14
2. 321 Кимстач Константин 1980 m   20:39
3. 469 Кузьменко Виктор 1979 m 0 22:26
4. 324 Дугинов Даниил 1981 m   23:25
5. 81 Иванов Денис 1978 m   23:50
6. 490 Кузьмин Виктор 1982 m   26:44
7. 322 Жорник Максим 1979 m   28:25
8. 141 Павлова Олеся 1979 m ЦиклоON 30:40
9. 443 Филяков Андрей 1979 m   30:54
Male 40-44            
1. 192 Катышев Роман 1974 m   22:50
2. 224 Антонов Сергей 1976 m   23:13
3. 207 Сова Алексей 1973 m   24:02
4. 501 Верлин Сергей 1974 m   26:16
Male 45-49            
1. 92 Кочергин Олег 1971 m Личная заявка 24:05
2. 251 Яковлев Роман 1969 m   36:12
Male 50-54            
1. 513 Игорь Курыкин 1966 m   26:30
Male 55-59            
1. 228 Горшков Сергей 1960 m   26:41
Male 60-99            
1. 235 Чернышевич Владимир 1952 m 0 30:55
2. 476 Шеменев Владимир 1937 m   34:59

10 км

   
10км            
Female 12-13            
1. 233 Владарчук Виктория 2004 f   1:09:48
Female 14-24            
1. 481 Короткова Анна 2003 f   43:21
2. 344 Тарадеева Надежда 1993 f adidas runners 46:54
3. 342 Богданова Елена 1996 f   53:37
4. 777 Ремизова Екатерина 2000 f титан 55:18
5. 285 Шаблыкина Ольга 2002 f   56:46
6. 85 Сысоева Вера 1999 f 0 59:10
7. 239 Ковалева Юлия 1993 f 0 1:03:43
8. 180 Демьянова Алена 1995 f   1:04:17
Female 25-29            
1. 468 Титова Анжела 1988 f   47:45
2. 186 Мирзабекова Аида 1988 f   48:24
3. 140 Волкова Ирина 1992 f АМБ 48:31
4. 135 Маслобойщикова Ирина 1988 f Wake&Run 48:57
5. 184 Курбатова Диана 1989 f Traininginparks 50:38
6. 155 Тарасова Мария 1992 f   52:14
7. 25 Догова Екатерина 1991 f Nula Project 53:36
8. 198 Жилина Кристина 1992 f   53:43
9. 9 Чулкова Евгения 1989 f IRONZEL sport team 54:10
10. 160 Горшкова Дарья 1991 f RRUNS 55:52
11. 291 Петрова Яна 1990 f   57:31
12. 422 Холзакова Маргарита 1990 f Runclub цARицыно 58:03
13. 95 Маргиева Ольга 1990 f 0 58:55
14. 59 Коробейникова Яна 1989 f   1:01:44
15. 307 Барчевская Екатерина 1989 f   1:02:56
16. 248 Лека Елена 1992 f   1:04:47
17. 274 Калина Мария 1989 f   1:05:49
18. 288 Власова Надежда 1990 f   1:11:55
19. 391 Маркелова Юлия 1989 f   1:12:26
20. 100 Ефремова Евгения 1991 f   1:15:18
21. 50 Ошуткова Дарья 1989 f   1:17:19
22. 412 Голышева Светлана 1990 f   0:58:56,96
Female 30-34            
1. 161 Елисеева Анна 1986 f Трилайф 43:31
2. 346 Архелова Лиза 1985 f RUNNERS ULTRA 47:51
3. 88 Дворянчикова Ольга 1984 f "Natum " 51:04
4. 143 Башурова Мария 1986 f   52:19
5. 8 Наврось Юлия 1986 f   53:56
6. 397 Марина Галстян 1983 f Антарес Фрязино 54:07
7. 35 Захарова Юлия 1984 f   54:42
8. 466 Кононенко Юлия 1983 f   54:46
9. 82 Колмакова Анна 1983 f   56:15
10. 202 Медведева Екатерина 1983 f   56:16
11. 318 Таран Варвара 1986 f GLORAX LIFE 58:34
12. 139 Каретникова Янина 1986 f Красногорский беговой клуб 1:03:53
13. 227 Ягафарова Екатерина 1983 f   1:04:13
14. 281 Щекалева Анастасия 1984 f нет 1:06:49
15. 12 Вербицкая Валерия 1987 f ILR, Jaxtor 1:10:50
16. 317 Евграшкина Ирина 1986 f   1:12:34
Female 35-39            
1. 261 Золотарева Надежда 1981 f Нет 48:01
2. 185 Беляева Ирина 1982 f   48:51
3. 153 Мартынова Ирина 1982 f MBS 49:13
4. 231 Богачева Галина 1981 f   54:55
5. 145 Шестакова Галина 1978 f 0 57:47
6. 437 Забелла Елена 1980 f   59:16
7. 286 Унру Татьяна 1979 f   59:38
8. 511 Анна Комиссарова 1981 f   1:04:05
9. 2 Истомина Ольга 1980 f   1:08:03
10. 175 Иваницкая Евгения 1982 f RealRunningClub 1:08:19
11. 194 Бояркина Марина 1980 f 0 1:09:21
12. 234 Владарчук Елена 1981 f   1:11:49
Female 40-44            
1. 167 Афанасьева Ирина 1974 f   59:12
2. 252 Ковалёва Юлия 1977 f   1:00:48
3. 162 Нагиева Тамилла 1974 f I Love Running 1:02:52
4. 22 Васильева Ольга 1977 f   1:03:34
5. 396 Навоева Карина 1977 f I love Runing 1:06:36
6. 196 Ходырева Елена 1976 f   1:08:18
Female 45-49            
1. 105 Тарасова Елена 1971 f   47:06
2. 106 Шиянова Марина 1969 f 0 0:52:40,37
Female 55-59            
1. 358 Мотуз Юлия 1959 f академическая гребля 1:08:45
Male 14-24            
1. 41 Гордиенко Артур 1994 m adidas runners 37:31
2. 171 Крюк Павел 2003 m Юность Москвы Спартак 43:04
3. 467 Бердник Никита 1994 m   43:57
4. 119 Величко Евгений 1995 m   44:21
5. 426 Кочетков Никита 1996 m   44:24
6. 496 Чепелёв Владислав 1997 m   44:38
7. 361 Бородулин Илья 1993 m   45:18
8. 447 Родичкин Павел 2003 m   45:51
9. 433 Синельников Ярослав 1993 m   46:58
10. 441 Чуркин Дмитрий 1995 m Беги Мышкин,беги! 47:53
11. 381 Путинцев Иваг 1993 m   50:56
12. 297 Потапов Сергей 1995 m Adidas 52:40
13. 491 Потураев Кирилл 1994 m   54:56
14. 444 Струков Роман 1997 m   57:43
15. 333 Бизенков О_е_ 1995 m   _7:53
16. 504 Иванов Степан 1995 m   59:19
17. 178 Лобастов Даниил 1999 m   59:35
18. 500 Шитяков Сергей 2000 m титан 1:10:43
Male 25-29            
1. 421 Прокофьев Илья 1989 m Runclub цARицыно 38:09
2. 172 Мирошник Максим 1989 m   39:35
3. 428 Потапов Илья 1988 m #побеги 42:31
4. 31 Гашумов Теймур 1990 m Гермес 43:42
5. 407 Цапин Николай 1992 m   44:59
6. 130 Сапрыкин Александр 1991 m   46:27
7. 221 Краснослободцев Илья 1989 m   49:43
8. 183 Павлоцкий Олег 1989 m   50:39
9. 60 Валеев Дмитрий 1989 m ИМЕТ РАН 51:41
10. 348 Миронычев Антон 1988 m   52:14
11. 199 Пашков Антон 1989 m   53:43
12. 295 Красавцев Павел 1988 m   53:58
13. 189 Гудков Юрий 1990 m   54:08
14. 298 Антонов Дмитрий 1988 m   55:26
15. 345 Воротилин Александр 1989 m   57:28
16. 502 Кутепов Михаил 1992 m dich' i ugar 1:01:13
17. 888 Алексей Сливаков 1989 m Титан 1:01:27
18. 238 Баклашкин Илья 1992 m   1:02:37
19. 282 Сахаров Илья 1988 m   1:03:37
Male 30-34            
1. 399 Буткявичюс Сергей 1985 m World Class Outdoor Team 34:43
2. 362 Мельников Вадим 1984 m   34:58
3. 27 Поляков Алексей 1985 m лично 41:06
4. 332 Шапко Иван 1987 m   42:08
5. 418 Сейлюс Сергей 1987 m   43:10
6. 57 Кирсанов Сергей 1983 m Гермес 44:21
7. 220 Купряшкин Борис 1985 m   44:51
8. 255 Матюшин Игорь 1986 m 1run.moscow 45:00
9. 29 Гашумов Заур 1986 m Гермес 45:59
10. 471 Коровин Антон 1986 m   46:14
11. 283 Данилов Олег 1983 m   46:18
12. 173 Алексеев Артём 1984 m   46:46
13. 123 Белоусов Иван 1985 m   47:17
14. 174  Фетин Константин 1984 m RealRunningClub 48:54
15. 470 Пулодов Камол 1987 m   50:45
16. 147 Маглев Николай 1984 m   52:01
17. 349 Мурато Алексей 1987 m   52:34
18. 253 Алтынов Алексей 1984 m БиМ 1:00:47
19. 423 Соколова Диана 1986 m   1:01:04
20. 45 Сулимина Валерия 1983 m 0 1:06:42
21. 83 Ворохобин Антон 1987 m   1:10:51
22. 164 Филонов Евгений 1984 m   1:11:57
Male 35-39            
1. 340 Смирнов Федор 1980 m   45:39
2. 439 Курата Кеннет 1978 m TNT 46:28
3. 435 Корытин Станислав 1981 m   47:17
4. 44 Макаренко Алексей 1980 m 0 47:56
5. 61 Белый Сергей 1978 m   47:59
6. 312 Балашов Александр 1981 m   48:15
7. 270 Охманович Даниил 1978 m Уголок Здоровья 49:13
8. 518 Константин. Тихомиров 1981 m   50:23
9. 94 Кладов Андрей 1981 m - 50:42
10. 434 Анашкин Павел 1982 m   52:01
11. 115 Поволоцкий Вадим 1978 m   52:50
12. 355 Муратов Роман 1978 m   55:39
13. 371 Башко Геннадий 1979 m   58:42
14. 240 Чупахин Александр 1978 m   59:44
15. 257 Бакулин Артем 1981 m   1:00:34
16. 36 Голышенков Евгений 1981 m - 1:08:05
17. 336 Коростель Дмитрий 1982 m   1:11:57
Male 40-44            
1. 214 Кудрявцев Кирилл 1973 m   38:22
2. 23 Васильев Борис 1977 m   40:42
3. 132 Батрак Максим 1976 m   43:37
4. 472 Бубнов Александр 1976 m   43:45
5. 386 Файзулоев Евгений 1976 m Авега 44:46
6. 157 Пархоменко Сергей 1973 m   44:54
7. 165 Бабенков Валерий 1977 m   47:08
8. 479 Козик Андрей 1977 m   48:17
9. 347 Пушкарев Андрей 1977 m Temptraining 48:29
10. 110 Семенов Андрей 1976 m 0 51:18
11. 211 Гапонов Пётр 1977 m   57:36
12. 84 Сысоев Андрей 1976 m цARицыно 58:50
13. 79 Dyachenko Dmitry 1976 m   1:02:33
Male 45-49            
1. 387 Попов Владимир 1968 m Авега 37:31
2. 395 Навоев Дмитрий 1971 m I love running 55:51
Male 50-54            
1. 114 Савин Николай 1965 m David Warden 41:50
2. 316 Гринкеев Виталий 1964 m Гвардеец 45:21

21 км

   
21.1км            
Female 14-24            
1. 482 Польянова Евгения 2002 f   1:40:09,41
2. 328 Доманова Екатерина 1993 f   1:56:34,11
Female 25-29            
1. 498 Варвара Прохорова 1991 f нет 1:29:46,31
2. 70 Немтинова Татьяна 1989 f Parkrun Butovo 1:42:34,20
3. 187 Гущина Алиса 1990 f - 1:46:15,15
4. 313 Быкова Александра 1991 f Ярус 1:52:06,06
5. 210 Пруденкова Евгения 1988 f   1:55:49,68
6. 477 Анна Орлова 1990 f   1:58:48,98
7. 275 Трофимова Светлана 1992 f   2:06:29,74
8. 390 Zakrevskaya Yulia 1988 f vpk217 2:09:37,09
9. 16 Козинец Александра 1991 f I Love Running 2:15:02,76
Female 30-34            
1. 188 Сальникова Александра 1985 f   1:47:59,70
2. 118 Сивашова Юлия 1984 f SBR88 1:53:54,57
3. 55 Замолодчикова Юлия 1986 f   1:57:38,60
4. 457 Скрылева Евгения 1983 f Sluggish Runners 2:00:18,55
5. 177 Демьяненко Виктория 1983 f   2:04:01,29
6. 58 Курильчик Анна 1983 f parkrun Butovo 2:05:27,47
Female 35-39            
1. 56 Васютина Людмила 1982 f   1:30:55,32
2. 475 Рыжова Наталья 1982 f Лично 1:37:39,04
3. 338 Ростовцева Анастасия 1978 f   1:37:48,65
4. 62 Галезникова Ирина 1982 f i love running 2:12:07,62
5. 485 Molchanova Galina 1982 f   2:14:09,44
Female 40-44            
1. 43 Букотина Надежда 1975 f 0 2:10:47,69
Male 14-24            
1. 290 Герасимов Сергей 1994 m Лично 1:23:00,14
2. 279 Солодков Евгений 1995 m Гермес 1:25:38,52
3. 495 Никита Матушкин 1996 m александра легкова г пересвет 1:37:15,51
4. 46 Ефремов Владислав 1994 m   2:14:24,72
Male 25-29            
1. 455 Шаршовых Илья 1992 m   1:10:15,39
2. 325 Янюшкин Дмитрий 1991 m ЦФКиС ВАО города Москвы 1:10:15,51
3. 382 Плосконосов Дмитрий 1989 m   1:11:07,32
4. 267 Коломийцев Андрей 1988 m ЛК Измайлово 1:19:18,50
5. 497 Никитин Александр 1991 m   1:19:44,01
6. 138 Половинкин Дмитрий 1988 m Kalugasport 1:19:55,22
7. 487 Суворов Василий 1988 m Glorax Life 1:26:23,93
8. 259 Соловьёв Анатолий 1991 m - 1:28:14,06
9. 216 Сорокин Денис 1988 m   1:31:54,37
10. 489 Поткин Станислав 1990 m   1:33:50,65
11. 429 Цуцуи Акиюки 1990 m   1:34:31,71
12. 427 Мацуо Юдаи 1990 m   1:35:53,92
13. 367 Стежкин Александр 1990 m Nike+ Running Club 1:36:36,83
14. 42 Голиков Дмитрий 1989 m 0 1:36:56,62
15. 456 Копылов Денис 1991 m Sluggish Runners 1:38:57,03
16. 271 Брусков Дмитрий 1990 m ГЕРМЕС 1:40:43,86
17. 96 Домашнев Владимир 1988 m   1:40:44,90
18. 203 Остапенко Григорий 1989 m 0 1:45:42,14
19. 424 Трубин Антон 1988 m   1:47:18,54
20. 28 Рожнов Егор 1988 m   1:49:05,89
21. 213 Токарев Иван 1992 m 0 1:57:27,83
22. 181 Русяев Илья 1988 m 0 2:00:06,46
23. 152 Любушкин Павел 1990 m   2:05:50,16
24. 289 Барчевский Дмитрий 1988 m Бегу куда хочу 2:14:05,97
Male 30-34            
1. 352 Бучнев Константин 1986 m ЦФКиС ВАО г.Москвы 1:10:53,19
2. 287 Никитин Александр 1984 m   1:21:51,54
3. 39 Буткай Денис 1985 m 3 Life 1:25:53,90
4. 374 Асадуллин Артур 1985 m ОРИЕНТИР 1:27:38,90
5. 149 Мартынов Иван 1983 m MBS 1:28:55,59
6. 204 Карпов Павел 1984 m ТЕМП 1:31:56,92
7. 394 Комиссаров Станислав 1984 m   1:38:48,99
8. 72 Лысаковский Андрей 1985 m НОЧНЫЕ ПЕРЦЫ 1:39:17,01
9. 69 Талов Денис 1987 m   1:40:56,43
10. 364 Зинченко Алексей 1986 m   1:43:44,65
11. 448 Шуткин Олег 1987 m ПЕЙ, СЛАБАК 1:46:30,97
12. 411 Сергей Конаненко 1983 m   1:49:33,99
13. 103 Илюхин Александр 1987 m   1:50:06,53
14. 176 Лейко Николай 1984 m   1:51:54,81
15. 17 Козинец Александр 1985 m I Love Running 1:54:32,75
16. 75 Коровко Денис 1987 m   1:59:21,61
17. 179 Жаринов Илья 1984 m 0 2:00:00,62
18. 73 Плотников Андрей 1985 m   2:03:57,36
19. 425 Стариннов Сергей 1987 m ПЕЙ, СЛАБАК 2:10:24,46
20. 308 Бирюков Кирилл 1986 m Kapotnya RUNNING Club 2:14:14,35
21. 89 Леванов Дмитрий 1987 m   2:15:12,21
Male 35-39            
1. 226 Ягафаров Денис 1980 m   1:20:00,62
2. 492 Окутин Андрей 1979 m   1:24:40,74
3. 33 Карзанов Александр 1978 m IRC 1:27:27,74
4. 126 Мащенко Евгений 1980 m   1:28:51,73
5. 64 Миронов Михаил 1978 m СЕНЕЖ 1:29:34,49
6. 478 Чмырев Алексей 1981 m   1:31:29,57
7. 26 Муравьев Михаил 1981 m trilife.ru 1:36:18,33
8. 208 Голубев Артем 1978 m -------------------------------------- 1:40:01,42
9. 359 Лимарь Максим 1978 m   1:41:51,01
10. 302 Ягафаров Марат 1978 m   1:41:57,45
11. 416 Вячеслав Просянюк 1980 m   1:42:48,13
12. 458 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 m   1:42:50,09
13. 127 Чистяков Роман 1979 m   1:44:43,43
14. 71 Гришин Павел 1980 m Заветы Ильича 1:46:19,42
15. 337 Кудряшов Максим 1982 m   1:48:57,34
16. 474 Рыжов Михаил 1980 m - 1:49:27,07
17. 144 Шестаков Роман 1978 m   1:49:41,82
18. 146 Рудаков Григорий 1980 m   1:51:31,72
19. 129 Лободенко Евгений 1980 m   1:52:08,39
20. 353 Щербинин Дмитрий 1979 m ILoveRunning 1:52:53,54
21. 40 Синицын Борис 1981 m ALEX TEAM 1:54:24,63
22. 124 Ульяненков Денис 1982 m   2:03:14,16
23. 304 Горбулин Александр 1982 m   2:03:56,75
24. 63 Галезников Игорь 1980 m ниднябезцели.рф 2:08:17,21
Male 40-44            
1. 366 Табачков Роман 1977 m 3446 1:30:18,26
2. 388 Финогенов Сергей 1977 m ABB Running 1:33:20,49
3. 195 Ходырев Михаил 1976 m   1:33:48,78
4. 117 Кузнецов Василий 1975 m Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:39:10,10
5. 305 Романтеев Александр 1976 m   1:40:13,11
6. 34 Мезенцов Игорь 1977 m Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:41:12,35
7. 243 Шаблыкин Сергей 1975 m SAP CIS Triathlon 1:43:51,96
8. 87 Туманов Сергей 1976 m   1:48:33,94
9. 309 Рыжов Александр 1973 m - 1:49:30,35
10. 354 Монахов Сергей 1973 m   1:49:44,63
11. 76 Романов Денис 1974 m ЯЗаБег 1:51:01,99
12. 166 Булаев Александр 1977 m   1:53:28,39
13. 134 Булгаков Дмитрий 1975 m   1:55:38,09
14. 505 Александр Алидин 1977 m   1:58:14,78
15. 436 Гузенко Федор 1976 m   1:58:37,75
16. 14 Шуб Илья 1975 m   2:00:52,15
Male 45-49            
1. 300 Чугунов Дмитрий 1969 m   1:30:35,90
2. 506 Автанеев Алексей 1972 m   1:36:57,20
3. 311 Соловьев Сергей 1972 m Strogino Plus 1:49:30,35
4. 120 Головкин Александр 1970 m   1:51:37,72
5. 98 Батаков Дмитрий 1968 m   1:52:11,26
Male 50-54            
1. 484 Сластенников Юрий 1964 m IRC 1:20:42,94
2. 107 Баранов Сергей 1967 m Европа 1:21:11,52
3. 519 Игорь Пензюх 1967 m   1:26:06,39
4. 301 Самолысов Александр 1963 m ВА РВСН 1:34:12,79
5. 67 Fedyaev Alexander 1967 m НОЧНЫЕ ПЕРЦЫ 1:37:43,06
6. 360 Сливаков Сергей 1964 m   1:59:58,82
Male 55-59            
1. 380 Красновский Олег 1961 m СОБ "ЛЕСНАЯ" 1:47:57,33

Дети

   
Детская дистанция              
               
1. 232 Владарчук Мария 2012 f   0:08:35,92 Нет такой возрастной категории
Female 6-7              
1. 451 Герасимова Екатерина 2010 f   0:05:10,84  
2. 206 Сова Мария 2010 f   0:05:35,64  
3. 1 Макарова Вероника 2010 f Титан 0:06:33,51  
4. 68 Федяева Анастасия 2011 f   0:06:51,58  
Female 8-9              
1. 244 Шаблыкина Екатерина 2008 f   0:04:33,38  
2. 488 Романтеева Анастасия 2008 f Нет 0:04:42,32  
3. 97 Миронова Карина 2008 f   0:04:51,91  
4. 148 Крюк Алена 2008 f Юность Москвы Спартак 0:04:59,77  
5. 269 Гашумова Елизавета 2008 f Гермес 0:05:08,38  
6. 452 Родичкинв Ольга 2008 f   0:05:31,35  
Female 10-11              
1. 486 Лактионова Вероника 2006 f индивидуально 0:04:27,89  
2. 389 Финогенова Ника 2006 f ABB Running 0:04:36,94  
3. 370 Табакова Анна 2006 f Титан 0:04:56,27  
4. 128 Золотарева Алла 2007 f Нет 0:05:00,78  
5. 158 Пархоменко Татьяна 2007 f   0:05:02,83  
6. 462 Петрова Александра 2006 f "Natum " 0:05:08,06  
7. 372 Бархатова Софья 2007 f "Natum " 0:05:09,99  
8. 209 Потапова Мария 2007 f iBasket 0:05:41,16  
9. 446 Филякова Ксения 2006 f   0:06:10,82  
10. 7 Макарова Кристина 2007 f Титан 0:07:25,85  
Female 12-13              
1. 483 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 f   0:03:45,89  
2. 326 Колинько Кира 2004 f   0:04:26,53  
3. 249 Кудряшова Елизавета 2005 f   0:04:29,81  
4. 356 Муратова Устинья 2004 f 0 0:04:55,54  
5. 258 Аникушина Василиса 2004 f RUNNINGIRLS 0:05:00,54  
6. 378 Коростель Полина 2004 f   0:05:12,49  
7. 329 Доманова Екатерина 2004 f   0:05:13,10  
Female 14-24              
1. 445 Филякова Дарья 2003 f   0:04:24,41  
Male              
1. 242 Табаков Арсений 2012 m Титан 0:06:57,97 Нет такой возрастной категории
2. 303 Миронов Матвей 2014 m   0:07:08,03 Нет такой возрастной категории
Male 6-7              
1. 320 Гринкеев Алексей 2010 m Гвардеец 0:05:10,92  
Male 8-9              
1. 91 Петровский Алексей 2009 m   0:04:04,74  
2. 368 Царев Алексей 2009 m   0:04:25,77  
3. 168 Зеленин Иван 2009 m   0:04:28,62  
4. 373 Сочин Тимофей 2008 m "Natum " 0:04:30,37  
5. 122 Белый Андрей 2008 m 0 0:04:32,89  
6. 420 Родионов Олег 2009 m "Natum " 0:04:43,40  
7. 116 Поволоцкий Максим 2008 m   0:05:14,55  
Male 10-11              
1. 493 Окутин Максим 2007 m   0:04:24,27  
2. 225 Антонов Виктор 2006 m   0:04:27,80  
3. 330 Колинько Леонид 2007 m   0:04:29,81  
4. 150 Батрак Антон 2006 m   0:04:50,11  
5. 494 Романенко Александр 2007 m   0:04:58,31  
6. 241 Чупахин Георгий 2007 m   0:05:03,79  
7. 383 Монастырский Сергей 2007 m   0:05:04,30  
8. 237 Кокин Сергей 2006 m RUNNINGIRLS 0:05:58,51  
Male 12-13              
1. 440 Авдеев Даниил 2005 m СДЮСШОР 4 0:03:30,62  
2. 121 Белый Александр 2004 m 0 0:04:04,27  
3. 170 Хистяев Никита 2005 m   0:04:16,68  
4. 339 Голубев Валерий 2005 m -------------------------------------- 0:04:29,21  
5. 376 Бучкин Михаил 2004 m нет 0:04:50,23  
Male 14-24              
1. 392 Катышев Кирилл 2003 m   0:03:48,57  
2. 113 Куртова Екатерина 2003 m   0:04:29,94  
3. 393 Захаров Андрей 2002 m 0 0:04:50,06