5 февраля 2017(возрастные категории)

5 февраля 2017(возрастные категории)

Марафон 5 февраля 2017


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

 

5 км

 
1        
Female 12-13
1 1765 Фирсова Дарья   0:22:00
2 1965 Метревели Софья   0:32:17
3 842 Колинько Кира   0:35:22
Female 14-15
1 814 Иванова Анастасия TRIKO.CLUB 0:28:09
2 1807 Голуб Ксения   0:30:16
Female 16-24
1 797 Ефименко Диана Сенеж 0:22:06
2 1046 Разина Лика Another Way 0:22:40
3 1075 Гречихина Наталья   0:25:47
4 1889 Стайоха Анастасия Москва 80 0:29:16
5 263 Валиева Гульнара   0:30:22
6 1123 Раби Стефания Wake&Run 0:30:45
7 1418 Зятева Дарья ГЕРМЕС 0:31:37
8 1974 Семёнова Анастасия   0:33:51
9 1937 Цветкова Екатерина   0:33:57
10 1934 Вербецкая Екатерина   0:35:19
11 1467 Ермишина Марина   0:39:11
12 1936 Белявская Александра   DSQ
Female 25-29
1 1656 Шмиц Марина Adidas 0:20:40
2 767 Демешкевич Кристина Wake&Run 0:21:19
3 1863 Валяева Марина   0:28:26
4 1202 Астахова Мария   0:29:42
5 1013 Рюминская Алёна Царицыно runclub 0:31:40
6 1385 Зайцева Олеся Katsmazov 0:32:16
7 1626 Кучумова Алина   0:32:27
8 1704 Архипова Яна   0:32:29
9 1438 Воронцова Евгения Adidas Runners 0:32:30
10 604 Матвеева Анна 1Run.Moscow 0:33:10
11 1585 Кулакова Марина Adidas 0:33:48
12 888 Храпинская Янина   0:33:51
13 1955 Бравве Екатерина Титан 0:33:57
14 702 Богомолова Юлия   0:35:09
15 181 Соловьева Алена Coca Cola Russia Triathlon Team 0:36:06
16 1448 Губина Диана Гермес 0:36:54
17 1627 Баринова Екатерина   0:37:13
18 1686 Мурзова Альфия Forrest Gamp Donstroy 0:41:27
19 820 Назарычева Екатерина   0:43:35
20 1883 Калягина Екатерина Разбег 0:45:03
21 1942 Андрюшечкина Венера   0:47:55
Female 30-34
1 626 Ершова Алёна - 0:25:52
2 581 Норенко Анжела   0:28:55
3 730 Алипова Дана   0:29:32
4 1186 Вовченко Любовь   0:34:03
5 1789 Толстова Екатерина Adidas 0:34:25
6 1809 Кузьминская Наталья   0:34:27
7 682 Тихомирова Анна   0:34:55
8 706 Гончарова Ангелина   0:35:09
9 1584 Голубева Наталья Adidas 0:36:36
10 1758 Пикало Маргарита   0:37:17
11 434 Сикорская Ума Качки 0:38:25
12 1156 Травинова Алена Челмодей 0:38:32
Female 35-39
1 1414 Шишмарева Елена   0:24:33
2 204 Колинько Вера   0:26:01
3 1804 Пинус Анастасия   0:27:05
4 151 Журавлева Наталия   0:27:13
5 282 Петрова Елена   0:28:02
6 366 Мальцева Мария   0:28:12
7 1539 Муратова Ольга   0:31:29
8 333 Кирсанова Евгения Титан 0:31:37
9 987 Львова Светлана   0:31:53
10 118 Загорская Наталья   0:32:54
11 1421 Бугорков Дмитрий   0:33:07
12 1694 Шиняева Юлия   0:34:45
13 1689 Владарчук Елена   0:35:08
14 1477 Утева Анна Нет 0:36:06
15 235 Фомина Мария   0:37:01
16 645 Зеленина Екатерина   0:37:03
Female 40-44
1 138 Микулич Ольга   0:30:03
2 159 Васильева Ольга   0:31:52
3 117 Ераскина Виктория World Class 0:32:26
4 551 Петрович Екатерина   0:33:18
5 36 Ловягина Софья   0:35:00
6 281 Пархоменко Алина   0:35:06
7 1099 Бродская Елена   0:35:28
8 773 Букотина Надежда   0:37:36
9 671 Кондрашина Наталья   0:37:54
10 1751 Генералова Ирина   0:42:17
11 179 Мякишева Юлия Бегомишки 0:58:56
Female 45-49
1 881 Гулам Инна   0:29:12
2 1514 Саламандра Вера   0:31:42
3 367 Грассевич Вероника   0:33:14
4 1022 Булакина Мария Run for dogs 0:34:32
5 389 Кувшинчикова Людмила   0:34:56
6 125 Кошевая Анастасия   0:36:07
7 1558 Захаровf Лариса   0:36:41
8 116 Федотова Ольга   0:39:21
9 1464 Скринская Татьяна   0:39:36
Female 50-54
1 1330 Метревели Марина Клан Метревели 0:32:21
2 147 Maлкина Маргарита   1:38:40
Male 10-11
1 1718 Галицкий Максим   0:26:57
2 1692 Матвеев Павел Trilife 0:32:45
3 844 Колинько Леонид   0:33:41
Male 12-13
1 444 Бузанов Сергей   0:28:57
2 1764 Маслов Никита   0:33:40
Male 14-15
1 823 Устиненко Владимир "Ирбис" 0:23:45
2 901 Катышев Кирилл   0:25:09
3 1792 Эрдман Армен   0:29:55
Male 16-24
1 835 Анужис Евгений   0:23:15
2 1901 Боровков Иван ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:23:59
3 1873 Жмыхова Арина   0:26:45
4 1040 Трофимов Андрей   0:27:54
5 1913 Бухнаев Виктор ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:29:26
6 1908 Евин Руслан ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:29:57
7 620 Трофимов Антон   0:30:37
8 1833 Луданова Диана   0:32:31
Male 25-29
1 798 Мартынов Дмитрий Сенеж 0:17:47
2 866 Жуков Андрей   0:18:03
3 785 Коломийцев Андрей ЛК Измайлово 0:19:05
4 670 Литвинов Вадим   0:19:35
5 458 Шкорбот Сергей Runclub Lefortovo 0:21:19
6 1285 Яковлев Николай Engirunners 0:21:47
7 355 Полибин Михаил Wake&Run 0:23:00
8 1953 Осташкин Андрей   0:23:22
9 1433 Никоноров Павел   0:24:30
10 1786 Кабайлов Андрей   0:24:48
11 1838 Вишневский Роман   0:25:41
12 1329 Метревели Павел Клан Метревели 0:28:30
13 1023 Королев Алексей   0:30:50
14 796 Любимов Денис Run Club SP 0:34:41
Male 30-34
1 623 Ридзель Андрей Keep Moving 0:19:18
2 962 Михайлов Максим   0:19:36
3 131 Поляков Алексей   0:21:02
3 502 Сотников Александр   0:21:33
4 694 Бардашов Дмитрий   0:24:37
5 1256 Максимкин Алексей   0:24:44
6 1304 Ильин Николай Нет 0:25:29
7 1802 Pavel Chubukov   0:26:34
8 1716 Галицкий Дмитрий   0:26:57
9 1850 Данилин Максим Парсек 0:27:05
10 1700 Озеров Дмитрий   0:28:02
11 1703 Кузнецов Павел   0:28:45
12 855 Прибыткин Вадим   0:29:17
13 1816 Прокофьев Илья   0:29:39
14 1711 Добромыслов Владимир   0:29:44
15 87 Пономарев Антон   0:31:08
16 1920 Климов Артем TriRussia.ru 0:31:11
17 1839 Островский Александр Клуб любителей пива 0:31:13
18 1435 Кораблев Михаил   0:31:38
19 1155 Саенко Олег   0:32:14
20 89 Пономарев Алексей   0:49:21
Male 35-39
1 488 Сироткин Алексей лично 0:24:28
2 1812 Сергеев Михаил   0:25:00
3 1504 Додонов Андрей   0:26:50
4 522 Дрягин Андрей   0:29:12
5 1392 Абасян Руслан   0:29:56
6 1197 Голышенков Евгений - 0:29:58
7 1412 Беличев Александр   0:31:22
8 1790 Эрдман Марина   0:31:42
9 2016 Магомед Курбанов   0:31:45
10 1813 Шевырев Антон   0:32:27
11 361 Калугин Денис   0:32:55
12 1416 Козлова Антонина   0:33:02
13 100 Максимов Владимир   0:38:08
14 1675 Чехоев Тимофей Сколково 0:49:48
Male 40-44
1 222 Бузанов Иван   0:19:18
2 859 Иванов Владимир ЛК Измайлово 0:19:46
3 892 Анужис Павел   0:20:33
4 417 Батрак Максим   0:23:34
5 1800 Васильев Борис   0:24:55
6 1415 Козлов Денис   0:25:16
7 904 Катышев Роман   0:25:18
8 1074 Семенов Андрей   0:27:16
9 459 Скляр Михаил   0:27:46
10 1797 Барабаш Игорь RunStudio 0:28:35
11 119 Загорский Станислав   0:31:01
12 1544 Муратов Андрей   0:31:29
13 457 Галинкин Алексей   0:31:33
14 157 Пимков Андрей   0:31:58
15 1501 Каблуков Александр   0:32:23
16 1791 Эрдман Генрих   0:32:47
17 1317 Девяткин Алексей   0:32:56
Male 45-49
1 1691 Васютин Андрей Trilife 0:24:16
2 1761 Зятев Константин Гермес 0:28:23
3 1954 Делис Алла Титан 0:34:30
Male 50-54
1 406 Рафиков Олег   0:23:05
2 1095 Тихонов Евгений   0:29:05
3 1327 Метревели Кирилл Клан Метревели 0:30:02
Male 55-59
1 101 Нефедов Алексей БИМ 0:23:17
Male 60+
1 88 Пономарев Евгений   0:27:39
2 180 Анатолий Крысанов   0:39:22
3 1605 Макаров Валентин Титан 1:17:03

10 км

   
  1 1879 18,791,879   1:08:34
  Female 14-15
  1 1891 Майко Ксения   0:53:17
  Female 16-24
  1 1841 Красноперова Наталья Точка спорта 0:50:32
  2 478 Фролова Наталья   0:51:41
  3 1283 Тарадеева Надежда adidas runners 0:52:54
  4 1513 Бердоносова Алёна   0:53:06
  5 1427 Тарасова Елизавета   0:55:32
  6 323 Полозкова Мария 1run.moscow 0:55:49
  7 920 Симакина Василиса   0:55:50
  8 1366 Хныкина Ирина 1Run 0:56:21
  9 819 Соколова Анастасия   0:59:37
  10 986 Аксенкина Кристина   0:59:57
  11 1759 Ялугина Анастасия Girl and Sole 1:02:39
  12 1142 Фартушняк Анастасия   1:03:47
  13 411 Дубинина Алина   1:04:58
  14 895 Сорокина Мария STARTrunning 1:05:36
  15 51 Решетова Анастасия   1:05:52
  16 1217 Григорьева Екатерина   1:09:55
  17 245 Никонорова Ирина 1RUN.Moscow 1:19:15
  Female 25-29
  1 999 Соловьева Виктория Dr.Louder 0:33:07
  2 1264 Привалова Мария Гепард 0:44:04
  3 246 Крючкова Ирина ClimbRun 0:44:17
  4 161 Лапкина Екатерина RunLab 0:45:11
  5 1076 Мария Рыжова Runners Ultra 0:47:21
  6 1503 Сухова Екатерина RC лосиный 0:49:10
  7 1612 Самарцева Татьяна Авега 0:49:13
  8 1111 Весёлкина Екатерина Runclub Lefortovo 0:49:50
  9 1318 Муралова Валерия Runclub Lefortovo 0:49:51
  10 1271 Козлова Дарья I love running 0:50:06
  11 288 Сухарева Майя "Гранд фитнес" 0:51:25
  12 633 Аверичева Анна Petushinaya 0:51:26
  13 829 Эдисон Любовь STARTrunning 0:52:01
  14 1316 Киселева Галина RUNCLUB LEFORTOVO 0:52:29
  15 531 Амелина Ирина I LOVE RUNNING 0:52:36
  16 1207 Агеева Анна ReadovkaRun 0:53:06
  17 781 Инина-Понуровская Екатерина   0:53:28
  18 1461 Погудаева Кира 0 0:53:31
  19 1978 Ольга Линчук   0:53:35
  20 558 Лебедева Евгения   0:53:42
  21 1855 Черноиванова Алина Школа бега и триатлона 0:54:08
  22 1560 Репина Марина   0:54:12
  23 991 Силаева Ольга Wake&Run 0:54:43
  24 1492 Присяжная Евгения   0:54:56
  25 1852 Трофимова Ирина   0:55:02
  26 27 Колобанова Светлана Run Club Лосиный 0:55:34
  27 1208 Пахарева Дарья adidasrunners 0:55:53
  28 408 Тарасова Мария   0:55:59
  29 1094 Столова Юлия Runclub Lefortovo 0:56:16
  30 629 Догова Екатерина Nula Project 0:56:41
  31 57 Будожапова Туяна   0:56:52
  32 1104 Жигулева Дарья   0:56:53
  33 319 Солодовникова Оксана   0:56:54
  34 1280 Фурсова Светлана   0:57:45
  35 1129 Калинкина Анастасия   0:57:55
  36 1287 Ивашина Дарья   0:57:56
  37 1482 Крылова Анастасия RunnersClub71 0:57:58
  38 1536 Золотухина Татьяна   0:58:20
  39 1588 Крайнюченко Татьяна GoSport 0:58:57
  40 308 Аксенова Марина   0:58:59
  41 1211 Ельчанинова Валерия Nike+ running 0:59:38
  42 1397 Билецкая Вероника   1:00:08
  43 1457 Шабалина Евгения   1:01:23
  44 35 Рыбакова Екатерина   1:02:14
  45 811 Зайцева Дарья STARTrunning 1:02:36
  46 1281 Гордеева Анастасия Sberbank Treathlon Team 1:02:41
  47 577 Бочарова Ксения   1:04:22
  48 1147 Петрова Оксана I love running 1:04:24
  49 1058 Гуськова Мария   1:04:39
  50 365 Калугина Юлия   1:05:39
  51 1110 Меркулова Екатерина Adidas runners Moscow 1:06:07
  52 663 Листенко Анна   1:06:52
  53 291 Егорова Юлия   1:06:58
  54 71 Бевзенко Валентина   1:07:01
  55 1044 Сушинская-Тетерева Алина   1:08:46
  56 353 Рожкова Дарья   1:09:40
  57 1362 Попова Анна Running Girls 1:11:19
  58 299 Тищенко Анна   1:27:17
  59 1243 Патрикеева Злата World Class Власова 1:56:30
  Female 30-34
  1 921 Стрелкова Ольга КЛБ Рязань 0:43:09
  2 475 Никитина Татьяна MOEXRUN 0:44:50
  3 1881 Черняева Яна Runlab 0:46:26
  4 424 Горбунова Юлия   0:46:45
  5 1753 Калинина Алена Nula Project 0:48:07
  6 995 Сабирова Анастасия   0:49:02
  7 774 Денисова Екатерина РазБег 0:50:08
  8 804 Рябова Елена Крылья Урагана 0:51:30
  9 1216 Наврось Юлия   0:51:35
  10 1491 Заморина Анастасия Толстые девочки 0:52:00
  11 1000 Уварова Ирина Adidas runclub Измайлово 0:52:01
  12 1781 Толузакова Арина   0:52:27
  13 1321 Мелисова Надежда Runclub Lefortovo 0:52:29
  14 846 Атмачева Татьяна GEPARD 0:52:56
  15 1505 Панас Анна Тихоходы 0:53:07
  16 1087 Дарья Кроткова dRUNkburgers 0:53:26
  17 1002 Дворецкая Алиса I love running 0:54:08
  18 635 Скульская Любовь   0:54:35
  19 957 Писанец Анна   0:54:40
  20 1803 Тимошина Ирина   0:54:45
  21 1778 Похазникова Ольга   0:55:00
  22 1377 Абызова Наталия   0:55:03
  23 1678 Корвякова Наталия   0:55:23
  24 1695 Руднева Анастасия   0:55:37
  25 1419 Мандрик Мария   0:55:50
  26 1486 Медведева Екатерина   0:56:08
  27 975 Овсянникова Нина   0:56:12
  28 1370 Огнёва Анна   0:56:28
  29 1923 Артюшенко Анна   0:56:35
  30 1788 Соколова Диана   0:56:37
  30 1282 Пестерева Екатерина Adidas runclub Mitino 0:56:40
  31 963 Тяпкина Оксана   0:56:45
  32 336 Лежанина Юлия   0:56:57
  33 711 Панова Полина - 0:57:01
  34 278 Захарова Юлия   0:57:10
  35 1274 Седегова Юлия   0:57:27
  36 1784 Изотина-Шипнягова Ксения 4seasons 0:57:28
  37 747 Рябушкина Ирина   0:57:40
  38 1071 Бучкова Елена   0:57:52
  39 655 Захарова Ольга   0:58:21
  40 661 Щекалева Анастасия нет 0:58:22
  41 1826 Таран Варвара   0:58:24
  42 443 Яшина Марина нет 0:58:26
  43 1337 Чернышева Анастасия RUN-35 0:58:34
  44 955 Подболотова Екатерина   0:58:36
  45 772 Замолодчикова Юлия   0:58:41
  46 1717 Примак Татьяна I love running 0:58:53
  47 1261 Рязанова Елена GoldFinch Team 0:59:05
  48 1121 Фатихова Татьяна ПАРСЕК 0:59:35
  49 1051 ПОПОВИЧ ЕЛЕНА   0:59:49
  50 555 Мостакова Нина I LOVE RUNNING 1:00:05
  51 695 Михеева Елена ГАУ 1:00:38
  52 981 Добрынина Марина Adidas RunClub Измайлово 1:00:39
  53 1710 Анисимова Олеся MRunners 1:00:56
  54 112 Рыженкова Анна Jaxtor 1:01:40
  55 1649 Мушаева Татьяна Girl and Sole 1:02:40
  56 1846 Поленова Виктория   1:04:02
  57 1884 Лукина Дарья Adidas runclub 1:04:17
  58 526 Василенко Анна   1:05:13
  59 1549 Михайлова Анастасия   1:05:53
  60 403 Губкина Татьяна   1:06:59
  61 114 Ревина Дарья   1:07:00
  62 1827 Елькова Наталья   1:08:20
  63 1662 Ким Елена 0 1:08:32
  64 255 Федченко Маргарита   1:08:40
  65 953 Мигалина Анна   1:09:11
  66 1447 Резванова Бланка I LOVE RUNNING 1:09:27
  67 1105 Корзан Виктория титан 1:09:31
  68 716 Мухамедова Татьяна   1:11:22
  69 1117 Клепикова Анастасия Гермес 1:12:47
  70 332 Сугробова Юлия   1:12:53
  71 1915 Алексеева Наталья   1:13:20
  72 104 Егорова Арина   1:36:25
  Female 35-39
  1 485 Анфимова Надежда HEALTH ACTIVE 0:44:18
  2 1376 Золотарева Надежда Нет 0:49:07
  3 931 Янсон Ольга IRONZEL sport team 0:49:19
  4 375 Лысенко светлана   0:50:21
  5 1286 Григорьева Наталья   0:51:24
  6 1232 Рогожина Кристина   0:51:40
  7 1570 Тимонина Надежда   0:53:26
  8 564 Ромашова Татьяна   0:53:30
  9 924 Крейчик Ольга STARTRUNNING 0:55:07
  10 978 Пешкова Влентина СуперЛоси 0:55:35
  11 780 Романова Лариса Parkrunbutovo 0:55:40
  12 1024 Сапожникова Наталья RRUNS 0:55:41
  13 1014 Разживина Мария "КСК Битца" Triathlon 0:55:57
  14 1406 Данилова Виктория Личная заявка 0:56:09
  15 226 Белоусова Александра   0:56:30
  16 1594 Васильева Наталья   0:56:55
  17 806 Вяткин Евгений Крылья Урагана 0:56:58
  18 595 Чибисова Ольга   0:57:11
  19 435 Титова Елена   0:57:50
  20 1572 Вишнякова Ольга 0 0:58:07
  21 46 Нефёдова Надежда   0:58:18
  22 1248 Орлова Оксана   0:58:29
  23 588 Воробей ОЛЬГА   0:58:30
  24 1320 Кузнецова Юлия   0:58:48
  25 1740 Аликина Ирина   1:00:04
  26 1575 Трофимова Наталья I love running 1:01:33
  27 1064 Подкопова Елена ILR 1:01:57
  28 1496 Филоненко Алёна   1:03:16
  29 1917 Шкутко Ирина runners ultra отрадное 1:04:44
  30 723 Германович Надежда #насыщаемдиафрагму 1:04:48
  31 368 Прокофьева Мария I love running 1:04:50
  32 852 Сурцукова Юлия   1:05:03
  33 331 Сафина Люция - 1:05:09
  34 1885 Алексеева Мария 0 1:05:30
  35 1919 Лаковщикова Елена   1:05:33
  36 1577 БАБАРСКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА   1:07:09
  37 1100 Чиварзина Анастасия   1:07:49
  38 738 Меркулова Анна   1:11:03
  39 1633 Губанова Елена   1:11:31
  40 1668 Гилева Наталия   1:40:58
  Female 40-44
  1 949 Максимова Светлана КЛБ "Рязань" 0:44:05
  2 1133 Овечкина Оксана Энергия 0:46:35
  3 48 Камшилина Екатерина   0:52:37
  4 1177 Бабанакова Светлана   0:53:25
  5 827 Московенко Елена   0:57:12
  6 1309 Бутовская Фатима   0:57:53
  7 703 Новикова Ирина   0:58:40
  8 1127 Ковалёва Юлия   0:58:53
  9 1350 Карелина Наталия Паркран Зеленоград 0:59:47
  10 1001 Майскова Ирина   0:59:53
  11 195 Щербакова Наталья   0:59:56
  12 770 Гердт Евгения   1:03:16
  13 81 Бересневич Ирина   1:08:00
  14 1134 Шамакова Вера   1:09:48
  15 1059 Бескровная Светлана   1:10:42
  16 882 Варава Вера RUNNINGIRLS 1:11:21
  17 294 Ким Виктория   1:15:15
  Female 45-49
  1 49 Иванова Ольга No Tag Runners 0:54:57
  2 1405 Борисоглебская Наталия   0:59:10
  3 721 Кулакова Ирина Adidas Runclub Mitino 1:01:09
  4 212 Тягунова Анна   1:01:33
  5 1096 Облеухина Татьяна   1:04:29
  6 284 Кубанова Елена   1:06:49
  Female 50-54
  1 662 Бурая Наталия   1:00:19
  Female 55-59
  1 244 Фоломкина Марина I Love Running Жуковский 0:58:28
  2 1126 Скобелева Татьяна Adidas Runners 1:00:21
  3 1768 Переседова Ольга нет клуба 1:00:22
  4 1183 Цихоцкая Светлана Энергия 1:04:05
  5 1890 Мотуз Юлия Фили 1:05:27
  Male 12-13
  1 1928 Аслаханов Асламбек Юность Москвы 0:58:13
  2 1478 Утев Кирилл Нет 1:00:14
  3 1924 Рябов Дмитрий Юность Москвы 1:07:30
  Male 14-15
  1 1903 Гекко Гарри Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:47:50
  2 1894 Петров Егор Фили 0:49:13
  3 1905 Верещак Григорий Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:49:14
  4 1922 Косачёв Павел Юность Москвы 0:57:38
  5 585 Воробей Алексей   0:58:23
  6 1904 Шильников Серофим Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:59:35
  7 914 Никитась Юрий "Ирбис" 1:01:09
  8 1918 Кулаков Даниил Юность Москвы академическая гребля 1:03:05
  Male 16-24
  1 1819 Бабушкин Алексей Точка спорта 0:35:50
  2 1128 Гордиенко Артур adidas runners 0:38:08
  3 680 Бакушев Илья IRONZEL 0:38:57
  4 1893 Пономарёв Алексей   0:41:22
  5 851 Гасанов Арслан RunClub Лосиный 0:42:36
  6 1892 КОЗЕЛЬСКИЙ Александр Фили 0:43:11
  7 1238 Жихорев Илья Без Границ 0:43:14
  8 1909 Давлианидзе Виталий ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:44:15
  9 1902 Грызунов Павел Буревестник академическая гребля 0:45:01
  10 951 Максимов Арсений КЛБ "Рязань" 0:46:56
  11 1900 Буланов Тимофей Буревестник академическая гребля 0:49:06
  12 1834 Кузнецов Георгий   0:52:59
  13 876 ЛАРКИНА АЛЕНА   0:53:03
  14 1674 Тимшин Дмитрий   0:55:13
  15 972 Потураев Кирилл   0:55:26
  16 1383 Гареев Василий   0:55:57
  17 1947 Сергеев Александр Титан 0:56:05
  18 1047 Ягельский Ян   0:56:30
  19 1865 Метжанова Татьяна   1:06:02
  Male 25-29
  1 941 Адышкин Павел   0:32:32
  2 1564 Алёшин Виктор HEALTH ACTIVE 0:35:03
  3 1413 Зарицкий Руслан   0:35:29
  4 1821 Куприн Павел   0:35:54
  5 821 Назарычев Велимир adidas Group CIS 0:36:46
  6 1785 Барышников Андрей Mint Running 0:36:50
  7 762 Свешников Сергей   0:37:28
  8 1332 Демидов Максим Adidas Runclub Mitino 0:39:09
  9 1986 Мустафин Роберт   0:42:03
  10 945 Кузнецов Сергей   0:42:44
  11 1234 Евстратенко Александр   0:43:05
  12 482 Суслов Дмитрий   0:43:07
  13 969 Суворов Василий Glorax Life 0:43:35
  14 1290 Сандыбаева Алена   0:44:30
  15 1990 Милешин Олег   0:44:42
  16 1991 Соколов Константин   0:44:45
  17 19 Гашумов Теймур   0:44:55
  18 542 Копейкин Павел   0:45:13
  19 1957 Лазовский Руслан HEALTH ACTIVE 0:45:16
  20 736 Глемба Дмитрий   0:45:29
  21 808 Зиновьев Илья   0:45:52
  22 1039 Даняев Михаил PIRANHA 0:46:09
  23 1003 Сайчик Роман   0:46:43
  24 316 Хорошилов Алексей   0:47:07
  25 1017 Партолин Серега КомандаМечты 0:47:51
  26 660 Рожнов Егор   0:47:58
  27 1631 Остапенко Григорий ТЕМП 0:48:27
  28 1723 Ефременко Павел Парсек 0:48:52
  29 24 Глушков Дмитрий   0:50:08
  30 1189 Парахин Сергей Parakrun Butovo 0:50:31
  31 1313 Баранов Александр СК КАНТ 0:50:42
  32 1255 Иномистов Алексей   0:51:18
  33 1574 Зинченко Виталий   0:51:52
  34 1088 Чапарян Егор   0:51:54
  35 1393 Мартыненко Алексей   0:52:19
  36 309 Аксенов Руслан   0:52:41
  37 1568 Иванов Денис   0:52:56
  38 1340 сойко яна   0:53:01
  39 111 АНАНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РАЗБЕГ 0:53:24
  40 258 Филиппов Егор   0:53:25
  41 260 Гатауллин Рамиль   0:53:26
  42 1298 Писарчик Евгений   0:53:40
  43 1845 Святченко Юрий AdidasRunners 0:53:57
  44 1582 Рыбалко Сергей Adidas Runclub Mitino 0:54:43
  45 1518 Боровин Дмитрий SPEARRunners 0:55:11
  46 1326 Сенченкова Марина   0:55:47
  47 915 Борисов Александр   0:56:45
  48 1200 Любушкин Павел   0:57:38
  49 1721 Власов Дмитрий   0:58:14
  50 446 Зацепин Иван   0:58:30
  51 1858 Потапов Герман   0:58:57
  52 644 Кучеровский Алексей   0:59:24
  53 1982 Осипов Семен   0:59:33
  54 992 Новиков Александр Беговой клуб "Столица" 0:59:43
  55 511 Абубакиров Артем   0:59:50
  56 1951 Шматов Павел Титан 1:00:19
  57 1775 Ищенко Артем Adidas 1:00:25
  58 1835 Шулубин Александр   1:00:26
  59 1632 Ковров Николай 0 1:00:49
  60 1757 Адамский Алексей   1:00:59
  61 1352 Пивоваров Александр   1:01:36
  62 416 Родимов Сергей   1:02:22
  63 1308 Малинин Артем   1:03:56
  64 1869 Баклашкин Илья   1:05:42
  65 988 Аркатова Татьяна Storck 1:06:59
  66 1610 Аветисян Мариам   1:08:12
  67 1489 Козлов Александр   1:09:32
  68 1719 Блеклов Дмитрий Темп 1:49:50
  Male 30-34
  1 1408 Соболев Павел   0:34:51
  2 1196 Шерстюк Роман   0:35:33
  3 1188 KOMPANTSEV SASHA ADIDAS RUNNERS 0:36:37
  4 1136 Семенченко Вадим Темп 0:36:53
  5 1423 Бакулов Фёдор Trisport-WAY 0:38:17
  6 701 Холостых Алексей Мещера 0:39:48
  7 1779 Толузаков Павел   0:40:33
  8 376 Игошин Станислав Gazprom Neft Badra B.V. 0:41:56
  9 1384 Хапов Иван Трилайф 0:42:21
  10 1713 Похазников Денис   0:42:55
  11 162 Лапкин Александр LapinHousRun 0:42:59
  12 1235 Васильев Юрий   0:43:01
  13 1484 Леухин Иван BESTIA 0:43:56
  14 1479 Мутылин Дмитрий ClimbRun 0:43:57
  15 965 Сесин Иван   0:44:35
  16 529 Сафошкин Алексей   0:44:49
  17 1497 Мишинев Павел Гепард 0:45:32
  18 1090 Доценко Илья   0:46:14
           
  20 929 Дудоров Андрей КЛБ "Рязань" 0:47:25
  21 122 Шурупов Алексей   0:47:32
  22 169 Кирсанов Сергей   0:47:34
  23 1537 Леутин Андрей ILR 0:47:58
  24 433 Зайцев Алексей   0:48:04
  25 292 Решетников Никита Mikkeller Running Club 0:48:13
  26 632 Талов Денис   0:48:19
  27 657 Антон Коняхин Wake&Run 0:48:26
  28 954 Подболотов Александр   0:49:09
  29 1896 Сиушев Руслан IROWILL 0:49:15
  30 1988 Шеременда Иван СДК "Крылатское" 0:49:23
  31 1653 Эргашев Виктор   0:49:39
  32 498 Барбаш Сергей Беговой Клуб ВТБ24 0:49:41
  33 880 Аниканов Андрей   0:49:48
  34 1929 Вихарев Илья   0:49:56
  35 329 Нурмухамедов Артур Skolkovo Triathlon Team 0:50:11
  36 1374 Прокопенков Андрей   0:50:36
  37 1389 Кулагин Роман   0:50:54
  38 1533 Панасенко Павел   0:51:00
  39 191 Акимова Ольга WakeandRun 0:51:11
  40 707 Васин Михаил Нас заставили! 0:51:21
  41 792 Лаптев Александр   0:51:33
  42 1431 Скобкарев Роман   0:51:36
  43 1985 Иванов Владимир   0:51:42
  44 1654 Конаховский Дмитрий   0:51:51
  45 1137 Жучев Дмитрий HEALTH ACTIVE 0:51:58
  46 1959 Обищенко Александр HEALTH ACTIVE 0:52:03
  47 1407 Чернышков Роман Bugz 0:52:12
  48 402 Юхова Аня   0:52:19
  49 1820 Бухтуев Дмитрий   0:52:24
  50 1573 Приходько Сергей   0:52:36
  51 176 Лебедев Илья   0:52:45
  52 1252 Радаев Дмитрий Runclub Lefortovo 0:52:54
  53 906 Матвеев Владимир   0:53:01
  54 1983 Зайцева Ольга   0:53:05
  55 1534 Илюхин Александр   0:53:19
  56 1851 Моисеев Алексей   0:53:21
  57 1945 Половинкин Андрей   0:53:23
  58 1600 Борисов Владислав   0:53:29
  59 1698 Рыгунов Борис Гартнер 0:53:34
  60 640 Максимов Никита   0:54:11
  61 1641 Ронис Дмитрий   0:54:14
  62 449 Васильев Сергей   0:54:15
  63 597 Сахаров Роман   0:54:30
  64 1829 Яшкин Максим   0:54:48
  65 776 Пименов Алексей   0:54:57
  66 1446 Резванов Тимур I LOVE RUNNING 0:55:04
  67 848 Мельников Дмитрий нет 0:55:22
  68 675 Лукьяненко Николай   0:55:31
  69 700 Гальцев Дмитрий   0:55:48
  70 919 Береснев Андрей   0:55:49
  71 1727 Фетискин Андрей   0:57:03
  72 318 Соболев Александр   0:57:06
  73 415 Бертов Сергей   0:57:16
  74 155 Невский Алексей Flex Gum 0:57:24
  75 1659 Власов Сергей   0:57:45
  76 1335 Бирюков Кирилл Kapotnya RUNNING Club 0:57:52
  77 659 Тинигин Анатолий   0:58:21
  78 1302 Саватеев Константин нет 0:58:24
  79 1639 Серебрянников Егор Silver Run 0:58:32
  80 214 Генералов Михаил   0:58:44
  81 684 Казаков Андрей   0:58:57
  82 677 Филин Сергей   0:59:00
  83 556 Кудряшов Сергей RuLLeZ team 0:59:13
  84 841 Пруцин Сергей Академия Бега Дмитрия Павлова 0:59:34
  85 43 Крылов Вячеслав   0:59:35
  86 940 Кравченко Дмитрий   0:59:49
  87 1124 Васильев Денис   1:00:16
  88 1277 Палеев Денис   1:00:28
  89 1966 Кузнецов Артем HEALTH ACTIVE 1:00:48
  90 1247 Разуваев Сергей Толстые Торпеты 1:01:21
  91 985 Азизов Рамиль   1:02:12
  92 1707 Долгошеев Максим   1:02:30
  93 1624 Василенко Андрей #STARTrunning 1:02:44
  94 248 Абрамов Лев Nula Project 1:04:52
  95 849 Ермилов Евгений   1:05:03
  96 342 Иорданов Глеб   1:06:56
  97 128 Зобков Кирилл   1:07:01
  98 1946 Березовский Сергей Титан 1:11:42
  99 1009 Кудрявцев Вячеслав   1:18:03
  Male 35-39
  1 346 Львинов Роман   0:37:02
  2 1780 Вахмин Степан   0:37:57
  3 1465 Моисеев Дмитрий Гермес 0:40:22
  4 1760 Разуваев Владимир ТЕМП 0:42:03
  5 553 Кевиш Максим MOEX TT 0:43:49
  6 718 Тураев Алексей   0:44:11
  7 1476 Утев Алексей Нет 0:44:40
  8 1958 Иванченко Сергей   0:45:36
  9 1538 Власов Роман   0:46:51
  10 1367 Горячев Александр I love running 0:47:02
  11 1231 Попов Василий   0:47:22
  12 1411 Смирнов Александр   0:47:28
  13 1212 Вирцер Георгий   0:47:30
  14 373 Сергеев Максим Московский Беговой Клуб 0:48:21
  15 29 Каптюшкин Дмитрий динамо 0:48:22
  16 1351 Алтухов Владимир   0:49:16
  17 237 Минаков Евгений   0:49:23
  18 817 Артур Саруханов   0:49:59
  19 722 Банников Павел Кролик, беги 0:51:10
  20 533 Журавлев Андрей Лаборатория Касперского 0:51:27
  21 280 Чистяков Роман   0:51:45
  22 1684 Павлов Денис 0 0:51:54
  23 1795 Гайворонский Павел   0:52:30
  24 1897 Мордвинов Николай   0:52:31
  25 687 Илюхин Евгений   0:52:38
  26 1930 Пилатова Ирина КЛЭБ 0:52:48
  27 1750 Дмитриев Александр   0:52:59
  28 339 Захарков Анатолий Московский беговой клуб 0:53:03
  29 611 Чадин Александр   0:53:06
  30 1297 Чухманцев Максим   0:53:19
  31 1925 Забабашкин Прохор   0:53:48
  32 1762 Лободенко Евгений   0:54:01
  33 1072 Zolin Ilya   0:54:03
  34 1119 Шестаков Роман   0:54:17
  35 493 Коляда Максим   0:54:46
  36 1683 Семеняко Валерий   0:55:04
  37 933 Андреев Олег   0:55:29
  38 1743 Марков Вячеслав   0:55:30
  39 831 Атемасов Максим МСУ 0:55:58
  40 752 Саруханова Ольга I love running 0:56:01
  41 1571 Дмитриев Олег RunStudio 0:56:26
  42 491 Морозов Александр   0:56:49
  43 537 Богданов Виталий   0:57:08
  44 1062 Сидоров Алексей   0:57:18
  45 364 Жорник Максим   0:57:32
  46 1984 Луговкин Юрий Титан 0:57:43
  47 1643 Макаренко Алексей RunLepraRun // DreamTeam 0:58:45
  48 383 Третьяков Александр   0:59:41
  49 1857 Башко Геннадий   0:59:54
  50 1772 Кабаков Роман   1:00:01
  51 725 Охманович Даниил   1:00:05
  52 1767 Переседов Владимир   1:00:20
  53 1706 Баскаков Андрей Triathlon Gorynych Team 1:00:58
  54 1651 Белянкин Илья trilife.ru 1:01:00
  55 463 Щепетев Александр   1:01:18
  56 127 Епимахов Дмитрий Промышленная грузовая компания 1:01:34
  57 1379 Летуновская Юлия   1:04:40
  58 341 Филяков Андрей   1:04:53
  59 410 Дубинин Алексей   1:04:55
  60 1720 Подлесный Владимир 0 1:05:20
  61 1187 Ворноскова Екатерина   1:06:21
  62 1603 Полозов Денис   1:07:31
  63 1328 Шачнев Артур   1:07:58
  64 1793 Морозов Андрей   1:08:24
  65 1027 Трифонов Артем Без клуба 1:08:27
  66 1771 Щеголева Светлана КЛЭБ 1:09:36
  67 970 Андрианов Александр Glorax Life 1:16:01
  68 1629 Джапаров Эрнест   1:16:21
  69 2011 Сергей Тихун   1:51:59
  Male 40-44
  1 129 Бадейкин Николай temptraining.ru 0:36:46
  2 275 Заикин Валерий   0:40:29
  3 1856 Якухный Дмитрий Iron Team 0:41:15
  4 825 Абрамов Дмитрий   0:41:25
  5 1179 Милютин Игорь Running Otradnoe 0:42:33
  6 1608 Лисневский Сергей   0:42:39
  7 8 Бабуров Руслан Дубасеки 0:43:17
  8 223 Вербенко Сергей   0:45:07
  9 216 Данилович Станислав temptraining.ru 0:46:56
  10 279 Пархоменко Сергей   0:47:13
  11 950 Максимов Олег КЛБ "Рязань" 0:47:21
  12 30 Гончаров Евгений   0:48:22
  13 1611 Файзулоев Евгений Авега 0:48:51
  14 868 Яськов Андрей Yaskov's family 0:48:57
  15 13 Котлобай Эдуард   0:49:05
  16 396 Елесин Денис Бегаю за еду 0:49:30
  17 790 Бурцев Станислав   0:51:29
  18 928 Крейчик Владимир STARTrunning 0:51:41
  19 535 Талалакин Максим adidas runclub Митино 0:52:39
  20 1828 Михайлов Олег   0:53:06
  21 1140 Морозов Денис   0:54:49
  22 224 Локтионов Денис Битцевские lastочки 0:55:21
  23 492 Михайлов Глеб   0:55:22
  24 1774 Савельева Елена   0:55:41
  25 1921 макаров максим ЦиклON 0:56:38
  26 561 Пономарев Геннадий INSIDE TEAM 0:57:09
  27 1041 Полищук Иван   0:57:11
  28 1516 Ремезов Вячеслав   0:57:18
  29 1660 Аринархов Евгений   0:57:42
  30 815 Тремаскин Юрий   0:58:14
  31 1404 Сысоев Михаил   0:59:10
  32 578 Шуб Илья   1:00:28
  33 1437 Николина Анастасия   1:01:04
  34 1021 Константинов Станислав   1:02:41
  35 1602 Захаров Илья   1:07:17
  36 1870 Вирковский Степан   1:44:10
  Male 45-49
  1 1531 Попов Владимир Авега 0:39:17
  2 1541 Ратников Алексей ГЕРМЕС 0:45:07
  3 654 Кириллов Николай КЛБ "Рязань" 0:45:31
  4 939 Лызлов Аркадий   0:48:38
  5 1748 Неганов Леонид ЦиклОН 0:48:50
  6 3 Галбацов Джалал Run Studio 0:51:03
  7 693 Духов Виталий   0:51:31
  8 1159 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР без клуба 0:54:57
  9 608 Гнатенко Александр   1:00:15
  10 178 Донских Сергей Бегомишки 1:01:34
  11 64 головачев алексей   1:10:28
  12 1975 Петр Иванов   2:01:57
  Male 50-54
  1 1112 Усачев Юрий Энергия 0:36:14
  2 1131 Чумаков Валерий Энергия 0:38:47
  3 1132 Миронов Сергей Энергия 0:40:54
  4 2017 Максим Козлов   0:45:04
  5 1644 Прокопяк Алексей   0:48:52
  6 1441 Нагавкин Вадим   0:50:38
  7 1080 Башкатов Сергей пилигримы 0:53:22
  8 1135 Златоуст Анатолий   0:53:50
  9 1508 Сливаков Сергей   0:57:50
  10 272 Соломахин Игорь   1:01:53
  11 1887 Козлов Максим 0 1:17:09
  Male 55-59
  1 923 Прасковин Виктор КЛБ Рязань 0:41:38
  2 932 Прасковин Николай КЛБ Рязань 0:41:49
  3 102 Нефедов Алексей БИМ 0:47:15
  4 378 Головатюк Виталий   0:54:42
  Male 60+
  1 1057 Комиссаров Геннадий Факел 0:40:20
  2 82 Салимов Рафик Авега 0:49:09
  3 1184 Дегтярев Сергей   0:54:32
  4 783 Тимофеев Александр Run Studio 0:59:14
  5 124 Бойко Александр   1:01:56
  6 56 Лоскутов Вадим   1:03:51

21 км

 
1 1480 Шелихов Евгений 0 1:50:24
Female 12-13
1 902 Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис" 1:56:48
2 912 Ермилова Алина "Ирбис" 2:03:32
Female 14-15
1 903 Ефимова Мария "Ирбис" 2:02:43
Female 16-24
1 2020 Киреева Светлана Wake&run 1:35:13
2 1546 Васильева Анастасия   1:44:14
3 865 Зайцева Екатерина   1:47:45
4 1849 Гриджак Мария   1:58:53
5 1555 Тур Александра   1:59:17
6 538 Бакулина Софья RunnersClub71 2:05:17
7 1176 Сенькова Елизавета   2:06:20
8 503 Королева Дарья Adidas RunClub Moscow Измайлово 2:09:37
9 1458 Легкова Tатьяна Veloman 2:16:24
10 141 Приступа Ольга 1runmoscow 2:25:53
11 1220 Кнауб Дарья   2:26:57
12 909 Селифонова Юлия "Ирбис" 2:36:41
Female 25-29
1 94 Кукушкина Ксения   1:09:03
2 1817 Вериго Ева   1:11:15
3 1962 Конякина Юлия   1:18:37
4 959 Сычева Татьяна   1:28:09
5 1715 Zbirnea Natalia Dinamo 1:29:52
6 1060 Данцер Аделин Измайловская Банда. 1:31:18
7 305 Артамонова Надежда   1:33:10
8 961 Сычева Любовь   1:38:31
9 1410 Корнеева Елена runners ultra 1:44:34
10 570 Полтавцева Ольга   1:45:09
11 1783 Козлова Екатерина   1:46:50
12 1005 Сальникова Дарья   1:47:45
13 476 Милюшкина Людмила   1:51:16
14 227 Крайнюк Екатерина RRUNS 1:53:47
15 321 Маслобойщикова Ирина Wake&Run 1:53:49
16 350 Дьяченко Марина IRONZEL sport team 1:54:34
17 1434 Голубева ЕвгениЯ RRUNS 1:54:57
18 834 Самсонова Ксения Омега 1:55:22
19 634 Vostrikova Irina   1:56:33
20 270 Чаленко Екатерина   1:56:51
21 145 Минакова Анна   1:57:01
22 1933 Федорова Марина   1:57:32
23 392 Немтинова Татьяна Parkrun Butovo 1:59:07
24 1666 Мельник Полина   2:00:06
25 714 Рязанова Софья клуб 3.0 2:02:10
26 507 Папина Дарья   2:03:51
27 765 Мартемьянова Ольга PIRANHA 2:03:57
28 822 Григорьева Надежда ЦАРИЦЫНО 2:05:35
29 285 Скиданенко Екатерина   2:06:18
30 1050 Селищева Александра   2:06:54
31 1019 Какуша Марина   2:08:42
32 436 Деревянко Юлия   2:10:33
33 146 Сытая Александра   2:11:42
34 698 Абашкина Марина   2:21:59
35 1093 Козырева Дарья   2:25:52
36 231 Морозова Олеся   DNF
Female 30-34
1 1899 Алексеева Е Gepard 1:25:09
2 345 Ходакова Людмила   1:28:50
3 1312 Филиппович Татьяна SBR88 1:35:21
4 1616 Буданкова Пелагея Gepard 1:37:52
5 1066 Петрова Валентина   1:44:12
6 1363 Якупова Анастасия   1:44:53
7 470 Дымовских Анастасия Adidas runclub mitino 1:47:33

8

1673 Хижнякова Анна Авега 1:47:44
9 1875 Возжаева-Павлова Евгения - 1:48:20
10 1364 Bakieva Kamila   1:51:43
12 1562 ivchenko oleg temptraining.ru 1:52:26
13 1250 Васильева Екатерина   1:52:31
14 1372 Зильберг Юлия Running expert 1:52:45
15 1301 Сорокина Анна РАЗ БЕГ 1:53:18
16 755 Романова Вероника Jaxtor 1:53:41
17 359 Кривдина Татьяна #шатурабежит 1:53:51
18 1357 Климкина Ольга   1:54:21
19 541 Novoselova Elena www.trilementary.com 1:59:09
20 202 Недзвецкая Елена   1:59:19
21 1269 Фролова Светлана   1:59:35
22 325 Блажко Вера   2:00:03
23 927 Ефимова Наталья   2:01:47
24 439 Степашкина Анастасия   2:02:11
25 17 Комарницкая Наталия   2:02:15
26 249 Ермакова Ксения Selfmama, run! 2:02:32
27 1295 Дедушева Елена   2:02:58
28 382 Курильчик Анна parkrun Butovo 2:04:28
29 506 Тихонова Елизавета ЦИКЛОН 2:08:11
30 1228 Харитонова ЕЛена TempTraining 2:10:04
31 390 Овчинникова Мария ЛБ "лесная" 2:10:22
32 777 Арзамасцева Марина Iloverunning 2:12:06
33 1181 Верялина Наталия   2:15:41
34 384 Спивак Кристина   2:16:17
35 1443 Закирова Рената 1Run.Moscow 2:20:34
36 461 Комарова Ирина   2:23:36
37 1230 Нелюбова Варвара   2:23:48
38 726 Гурьянова Анна   2:26:11
39 1018 Асташина Анастасия Adidasrunners 2:26:23
40 242 Григорук Анна   2:31:06
41 414 Ахико Екатерина 5-Feb 2:34:18
42 1125 Лямина Екатерина Readovka RUN 2:41:47
43 348 Севастьянова Наталия   2:43:18
44 1399 Захарова Юлия   DNF
Female 35-39
1 787 Голякина Юлия   1:46:07
2 679 Ганиева Айгуль MOEX 1:46:10
3 885 Козлова Татьяна   1:47:40
4 1799 Шацких Ольга   1:49:15
5 412 Васютина Людмила   1:50:36
6 1296 Лаврикова Ольга   1:51:12
7 234 Крылова Светлана 1Run.Moscow 1:54:12
8 1648 Ткаченко Елена Coca-Cola Russia Triathlon Team 1:54:32
9 705 Смелкова Елизавета Нет 1:55:39
10 450 Горшкова Ксения Кунцевская 7-ка 1:55:40
11 302 Алтухова Елена   1:56:00
12 1725 Ефременко Ольга КЛБ "Рязань" 1:56:16
13 517 Казанникова Ирина   1:57:35
14 1472 Strygina Farida   1:57:42
15 1239 Булатова Надежда   1:58:37
16 1926 Чурилова Галина клэб 2:01:18
17 870 Шангина Наталия   2:08:53
18 898 Осина Галина David Warden Coaching 2:09:16
19 743 Кутузова Мария   2:10:50
20 78 Сторожко Любовь Adidas runners 2:11:12
21 429 Курносова Елена I love running 2:12:17
22 642 Королева Любовь   2:12:30
23 1173 Ваничкина Наталья   2:12:40
24 1168 Титова Вера   2:13:16
25 1054 Тюрина Ангелина ЛК Измайлово 2:14:23
26 1375 Жукова Анастасия I love running 2:16:03
27 108 Михайлова Анна Temp training 2:17:35
28 268 Серегиной Наталья   2:20:49
29 269 Калмыкова Ольга   2:23:40
30 630 Промыслова Надежда А почему бы и нет?) 2:24:55
31 266 Мирошникова Лариса   2:25:15
32 441 Куликова Любовь   2:26:16
33 1622 Храмова Надежда Парсек 2:28:20
34 1882 Курчатова Ксения   2:34:58
35 40 Подвойская Татьяна   DNF
Female 40-44
1 793 Иванова Анна TRIKO.CLUB 1:41:34
2 1402 Нагавкина Юлия veloseason 1:45:40
3 238 Долгачева Карина Динамо бежит? Все бегут 1:50:32
4 133 Шувалова Наталья   1:50:44
5 380 Мухамедзарифова Жанна   1:52:37
6 167 Слыхова Наталья Россант 1:56:33
7 753 Щербакова Мария   2:02:13
8 1172 Телюкова Лейсян I love running 2:03:55
9 685 Чепурнова Марина Бег в Домодедово 2:05:03
10 110 Filina Olga   2:06:40
11 893 Ободовская Оля КЛБ Рязань 2:07:53
12 337 Перевозчикова Наталья I love running 2:08:15
13 252 Московская Анна Ilr 2:09:03
14 1371 Савельева Светлана Ориента-кунцево 2:19:19
15 1776 Майорникова Светлана Парсек 2:53:14
16 758 Филатова Ирина Спортивные хомячки :) DNF
Female 45-49
1 241 Тарасова Елена   1:44:51
2 1940 Колосова Мария   1:45:30
3 1814 Семеновская Элеонора SBR88 1:55:37
4 140 Володина Юлия   2:04:37
5 571 Загорская Марина ADIDAS RUNCLUB MITINO 2:05:21
6 187 Курганова Елена   2:07:43
7 1853 Подмарькова Наталья ARISTO 2:09:49
8 583 Зверек Наталия ILR 2:30:11
9 1636 Матвеева Елена   2:40:05
Female 50-54
1 1068 Хоженко Елена   1:53:01
Female 55-59
1 1874 Ярославцева Вера   1:59:03
2 1808 Курчатова Ольга Эльтонский Союз 2:31:33
Male 16-24
1 1380 Салманов Рамидин   1:31:55
2 607 Девятаев Сергей Republika 1:35:59
3 1322 Курочкин Антон   1:36:19
4 579 Милов Сергей   1:40:37
5 621 Володин Денис   1:49:32
6 1672 Талалаев Алексей   1:52:57
7 907 Кучерявенков Максим "Ирбис" 1:55:43
8 397 Кругликов Дмитрий   1:58:00
9 391 Радиков Александр   2:00:25
10 454 Козлов Андрей   2:08:45
11 586 Зверев Иван   2:13:12
12 554 Смирнов Александр   2:15:35
13 896 Грязнов Кирилл КЛБ Рязань DNF
Male 25-29
1 1565 Яценко Александр HEALTH ACTIVE 1:15:36
2 398 Половинкин Дмитрий Калугаспорт 1:23:11
3 1275 Тишакин Антон   1:26:05
4 215 Шкорбот Сергей Runclub Lefortovo 1:26:25
5 1609 прошкин иван   1:27:16
6 1483 Бритько Антон Клуб 1:27:18
7 1998 Брыскин Максим   1:28:23
8 1981 Шевченко Александр БИМ 1:28:30
9 409 Мирошник Максим   1:29:49
10 719 Платицын Сергей   1:31:31
11 1065 Лотоцкий Владислав   1:31:44
12 1349 Воробьев Андрей   1:34:03
13 523 Сулейменов Олжас   1:34:17
14 1646 Гусев Евгений   1:35:28
15 1266 Тишакин Максим   1:35:48
16 160 Курбатов Тимофей Jaxtor 1:36:20
17 1251 Vladislav Berezhnitskiy RunClub Lefortovo 1:36:25
18 1543 Кондюков Александр Adidas Boost RC Bitca 1:36:32
19 18 Князев Максим   1:37:52
20 1342 Иванов Сержик Обана 1:38:54
21 170 Иньков Александр Кролик, беги 1:39:52
22 1749 Ханбеков Эмиль Never again 1:40:30
23 1742 Старовойт Игорь Парсек 1:40:40
24 465 Харламов Дмитрий Кунцевская 7-ка 1:40:45
25 930 Matveev Pavel ADIDAS RUNCLUB ЛОСИНЫЙ 1:41:19
26 1348 Николаев Роман Justtri team 1:41:30
27 1347 Писаренко Игорь   1:41:41
28 739 Кушнир Николай 3IceAthletes 1:42:53
29 713 Метревели Зоя Циклон 1:42:56
30 189 Терещенко Дмитрий   1:43:10
31 956 Rydannykh Egor клуб триатлона "Южный" 1:43:26
32 1166 Грабович Артем   1:43:35
33 1806 Дмитриев Вячеслав   1:43:55
34 477 Бурдуков Максим   1:44:46
35 53 Фадеев Дмитрий EPIPHANY 1:44:49
36 293 Замятин Евгений Измайловская банда 1:44:51
37 120 Замковский Михаил Nike + 1:45:27
38 487 Федорищев Михаил Trilife.ru 1:46:28
39 1878 Маськов Сергей Nike+ 1:46:45
40 958 Лудников Анатолий   1:46:49
41 1782 Скворцов Эдуард   1:47:07
42 423 Ковалёв Денис   1:47:15
43 1997 Шатров Алексей Парсек 1:47:33
44 400 Гребнев Николай   1:47:39
45 984 Селихаев Андрей 101 1:47:48
46 1529 Михайлов Андрей adidas runclub otradnoe 1:47:58
47 174 Исупов Владислав   1:48:16
48 676 Полковников Александр Hermes 1:48:30
49 1500 Петухов Дмитрий титан 1:50:21
50 1454 Гуськов Сергей RRUNS 1:50:42
51 1038 Гнетецкий Александр   1:51:02
52 1010 Державин Николай SBERBANK TRIATHLON TEAM 1:51:36
53 717 Голиков Дмитрий   1:52:02
54 1705 Зиганшин Денис   1:53:35
55 1979 Корпенко Сергей   1:53:43
56 1729 Старостин Павел   1:53:50
57 560 Матвеев Евгений 1Run.Moscow 1:54:00
58 854 Жаботинский Александр   1:54:15
59 93 Яковлев Павел   1:55:09
60 464 Зиновенко Владислав Академия Бега Дмитрия Павлова 1:55:15
61 1596 Демьянов Евгений Обана 1:56:01
62 976 Хидешели Георгий Adidas runclub mitino 1:56:06
63 1992 Валуйкин Антон   1:56:11
64 550 Диков Дмиторий 1Run.Moscow 1:56:34
65 1679 Исаков Антон   1:56:49
66 1388 Погодаев Павел RRUNS 1:56:51
67 1733 Машинсон Всеволод   1:56:54
68 2014 Алексей Щербаков   1:57:41
69 1344 Поляков Игорек   1:58:35
70 515 Сысенко Сергей The Running Encounter 1:58:50
71 203 Хазов Сергей   2:00:50
72 438 Галайдюк Александр АльфаБег 2:02:13
73 1862 Степанова Ольга Бадминтонный клуб "Химки" 2:04:28
74 513 Солянкин Аким Москва-80 2:05:20
75 1620 Коган Алексей   2:05:52
76 1387 Лебедев Евгений RUNNERS ULTRA 2:06:19
77 334 Копица Николай ИзмайловскаяБанда 2:07:05
78 1221 Гавришкин Владислав   2:07:07
79 1563 Брозас Алексей The Running Brozas 2:07:49
80 754 Поляков Андрей   2:07:54
81 1403 Долгов Александр   2:07:56
82 455 Козлов Максим   2:08:43
83 1333 Козлов Евгений   2:12:13
84 1730 Дадыкин Максим   2:15:59
85 273 Дашкин Шамиль 1Run.Moscow 2:25:40
86 347 Никитин Евгений   2:59:19
87 1989 Силаев Максим   DNF
Male 30-34
1 99 Абашкин Антон   1:08:55
2 1963 Конякин Сергей   1:11:13
3 1752 Тихонов Артем Ourrunning 1:18:22
4 1424 Баранов Михаил   1:21:21
5 428 Иванов Дмитрий Чёрная каракатица 1:22:10
6 1583 Колесников Николай parkrun Мещерский 1:22:56
7 886 Иордан Дмитрий Клуб любителей бега Рязань 1:24:09
8 1967 Константинов Сергей   1:24:35
9 699 Березняк Антон Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:24:41
10 1373 Грозный Павел Энтузиаст 1:26:38
11 481 Фирсов Александр Эдельвейс 1:26:52
12 467 Косов Илья World Class 1:26:58
13 966 Чердаков Анатолий Сенеж 1:27:38
14 219 Киляков Виктор ЦиклON 1:29:28
15 1517 Лукашин Алексей Kapitan Triathlon Team 1:30:01
16 1747 Воронин Илья   1:30:12
17 311 Есаян Артем Челмодей 1:30:36
18 504 Буткай Денис 3 Life 1:31:39
19 1880 Печерикин Алексей   1:31:51
20 139 Алексеев Сергей Первый тульский беговой клуб 1:32:16
21 1561 ivchenko oleg temptraining.ru 1:33:19
22 1613 Хищенко Александр КЛБ "Рязань" 1:33:20
23 1056 Мурзашев Адильхан KazБег 1:33:22
24 843 Шингарев Алексей KEEP MOVING 1:33:34
25 1993 Ровковский Михаил   1:34:10
25 205 Остапченко Андрей NRC+ 1:34:12
26 351 Зюзгин Данил   1:34:15
27 544 Паклюев Александр - 1:34:50
28 1154 Владимиров Александр   1:34:51
29 427 Ильин Денис лично 1:35:11
30 1650 Барбетов Алексей   1:35:20
31 401 Дубинин Денис Братство Беговых Наркоманов 1:35:47
32 306 Винокуров Максим   1:35:49
33 1169 Красицкий Станислав   1:36:08
34 678 Тимофеев Сергей Парсек 1:36:29
35 1209 Беляков Артем   1:36:42
35 1116 торяник виталий   1:37:51
36 79 Ермаков Петр   1:37:52
37 1233 Родниковский Дмитрий СЕНЕЖ 1:38:01
38 569 Иванов Алексей Rocket Science 1:38:29
39 1876 Зверев Сергей   1:38:30
40 468 Крючков Дмитрий DWC 1:38:32
41 404 Калинин Анатолий Братство беговых наркоманов 1:38:34
42 483 Чичерин Андрей ПЫХteam 1:38:53
43 1314 Смирнов Александр Endurance Capacity 1:39:08
44 1069 Голубев Сергей   1:39:35
45 1861 Пасеков Дмитрий   1:39:38
46 1082 Парфентьев Евгений   1:39:46
47 1619 Бабкин Анатолий   1:39:48
48 728 Крюков Михаил   1:39:51
49 1206 Агеев Михаил   1:39:58
50 729 Гаврилов Николай   1:40:02
51 1474 Черненков Юрий Adidas Runclub Spb 1:40:12
52 1511 Алексеев Александр   1:40:35
53 575 Михайлов Алексей www.Swim.Cycle.Run 1:40:41
54 1509 Илюхин Денис   1:41:09
55 545 Котков Александр   1:41:30
56 1440 Захаркин Кирилл   1:41:49
57 1429 Самойлов Павел Крылья Советов 1:41:56
58 1278 Иванов Андрей МыБудемБитца 1:42:12
59 1527 Волимбовский Владимир   1:42:23
60 34 Данилочкин Василий Running_OWL 1:42:35
61 1657 Князев Николай   1:42:43
62 451 Сивый Сергей   1:42:56
63 1540 Ревин Александр RunClub Mitino 1:43:14
64 830 Сидоров Павел Run+ 1:43:19
65 788 Карпов Павел   1:43:24
66 1113 Евдокушин Роман   1:43:29
67 724 Бородавко Александр   1:43:51
68 1213 Михин Максим   1:44:11
69 1011 Трофимов Николай Лично 1:44:17
70 751 Христюк Александр Трилайф 1:44:32
71 1395 Рязанцев Александр Территория Фракия 1:44:36
72 1201 Абязов Михаил   1:44:43
73 1442 Востриков Алексей   1:44:47
74 1661 Голиков Павел Rruns 1:44:49
75 1647 Илюхин Антон   1:44:55
76 1640 Непша Сергей Стайер 1:45:08
77 1728 Нефедычев Виталий   1:45:24
78 1214 Журенков Дмитрий Синька и сила 1:46:08
79 847 Юдин Иван Измайловская банда 1:46:32
80 466 Огарев Денис   1:46:34
81 496 Гашумов Заур Гермес 1:46:42
82 1365 Гончаров Михаил Adidas runners 1:46:51
83 425 Кондратенков Денис nike + running 1:47:05
84 324 Швырёв Влад   1:47:15
85 11 Джха Роман   1:47:19
86 1079 Раздобудько Анатолий   1:47:30
87 1205 Подгорнов Максим   1:47:44
88 1746 Маметов Станислав Темп 1:47:51
89 304 Lapay Sergey   1:47:59
90 456 Стерликов Максим - 1:48:02
91 1194 Лебедев Иван   1:48:13
92 1697 Матюшин Игорь 1run.moscow 1:48:35
93 850 Годунов Сергей Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова 1:48:40
94 883 Ермилов Леонид ПоБеги Павловский Посад 1:48:41
95 243 Рыбак Валерий Темп 1:48:46
96 1276 Пиняев Евгений I love running 1:49:08
97 356 Бадюк Сергей   1:49:47
98 354 Курашвили Николоз   1:50:12
99 58 Спиридонов Вячеслав   1:50:29
100 1837 Селин Даниил Rc71 1:50:34
101 1701 Чернега Максим   1:50:39
102 197 Беляев Дмитрий Банда Ромашки 1:51:27
103 1400 Зинченко Алексей   1:51:50
104 369 Черкашин Алексей GRKRUNNERS 1:52:10
105 884 Лахтиков Дмитрий КЛБ Рязань 1:53:25
106 1645 Береснев Семён PEDALIADA 1:53:35
107 1777 Раньковский Александр RRUNS 1:53:37
108 422 Валеев Адель   1:53:58
109 1688 Баджиева Яна 1C:RUN 1:54:24
110 1386 Целиков Владимир 1RunMoscow 1:54:34
111 1736 Куденцов Виктор   1:54:42
112 596 Щербаков Павел   1:55:07
113 1824 Лазарева Надежда   1:55:55
114 759 Дьяченко Дмитрий IRONZEL sport team 1:57:17
115 2012 Андрей Стельмашов   1:57:20
116 42 Фетин Константин   1:57:53
117 746 Шершнев Павел   1:58:16
118 727 Глухов Игорь   1:59:34
119 673 Мартынов Андрей   1:59:47
120 1843 Есенбаев Мурат   2:00:34
121 828 Воронов Максим   2:01:34
122 1996 Романов Вячеслав Парсек 2:01:55
123 474 Семенов Виктор   2:03:03
124 766 Русаков Антон MOEXRUN 2:03:55
125 1860 Попов Никита   2:04:01
126 1153 Марков Леонид   2:04:32
127 421 Сиирин Дмитрий   2:04:38
128 775 Корнилов Андрей TRIKO.club 2:04:58
129 186 Володин Алексей Неунывающие децибеллы 2:05:57
130 1369 Головинкин Артем   2:07:35
131 1315 Копылов Анатолий   2:09:32
132 696 Смирнов Евгений   2:12:20
133 1960 Макаров Юрий   2:12:51
134 613 Санджиев Дмитрий RunUralan 2:13:14
135 420 Шапранов Николай ВТБ24 2:13:32
136 387 Звонцов Сергей ЛБ "Лесная" 2:13:52
137 1460 Сильченков Антон   2:14:27
138 1180 Верялин Василий   2:15:41
139 1822 Лазарев Василий   2:16:28
140 193 Кулаков Сергей   2:21:10
141 286 Шевченко Александр Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова DNF
Male 35-39
1 799 Ряховский Дмитрий   1:16:19
2 1163 Дюдин Станислав ЗАЙКА 1:20:46
3 1409 Свешников Федор ЛК Измайлово 1:22:02
4 173 Тихомиров Алексей ПЫХteam 1:24:34
5 1830 Акулов Алексей БИМ 1:24:48
6 708 Серебряков Андрей SILVER TEAM 1:25:19
7 357 Кривдин Андрей #шатурабежит 1:27:09
8 973 Гусев Алексей КЛБ "Рязань" 1:27:46
9 495 Гухман Вадим MOEX 1:27:57
10 66 Калинин Алексей temptraining.ru 1:30:49
11 518 Карасев Денис RunnersClub71 1:30:54
12 784 Чернецов Дмитрий   1:30:56
13 990 Наумов Дмитрий Трилайф 1:32:18
14 440 Копач Константин   1:33:49
15 974 Гавриков Андрей   1:34:25
16 1031 Сопин Константин   1:34:30
17 1224 Зайцев Андрей   1:34:35
18 1525 Angervaks Anton   1:35:01
19 1722 Кизилов Ярослав   1:35:07
20 1083 Бурбыга Александр   1:35:09
21 1522 Миндубаев Рамиль   1:35:29
22 856 Сухарников Дмитрий InstaRun 1:36:33
23 1637 Максименко Александр Trilife 1:37:27
24 37 Эльвинских Александр ГЕРМЕС 1:37:50
25 31 Власов Владимир   1:38:05
26 1999 Кокин Леонид   1:38:51
27 733 Агапитов Вадим   1:39:05
28 462 Фролов Александр   1:39:10
29 1053 Лосев Михаил   1:39:18
30 188 Горчаков Алексей   1:40:39
31 1390 Митин Александр Нет 1:41:13
32 372 Ивакин Дмитрий   1:41:36
33 220 Перепелкин Алексей runclub цARицыно 1:41:44
34 944 Павлов Дмитрий КЛБ "Рязань" 1:42:19
35 1593 Гордеев Владимир   1:42:27
36 1559 Быкадоров Дмитрий СОБ "Лесная" 1:42:46
37 1994 Муравьев Михаил   1:43:33
38 172 Плешков Михаил Running Expert 1:43:38
39 264 Стародубец Сергей   1:44:32
40 590 Лобачев Роман Темп 1:44:53
41 845 Сынков Алексей   1:45:01
42 209 Багдасарян Сергей Trilife 1:45:27
43 1916 Рузавин Алексей Runners Ultra Отрадное 1:45:52
44 1004 Майсков Виктор   1:45:54
45 1847 Лизунков Александр   1:46:02
46 448 Каширин Андрей   1:46:08
47 1481 Корытин Станислав   1:46:24
48 532 Мащенко Евгений   1:47:06
49 617 Кондрахин Денис   1:47:32
50 39 Шляхтов Андрей   1:47:48
51 840 Аверкин Вадим RunnersClub71 1:47:50
52 14 Моргось Никита   1:48:12
53 528 Привалов Дмитрий   1:48:33
54 121 Чадин Сергей 41crew 1:48:55
55 419 Лукьянец Павел   1:49:21
56 638 Федоров Илья   1:49:34
57 656 Меркулов Владислав world class 1:49:38
58 1192 Крескиян Владимир   1:49:39
59 749 Кессель Сергей   1:49:47
60 745 GVASKOV ALEXEY MyWay 1:50:13
61 1630 Литошик Денис   1:50:47
62 1566 Ножов Сергей   1:50:48
63 352 Балахонцев Александр   1:50:57
64 1378 Лимарь Максим   1:51:17
65 271 Игумнов Павел   1:51:27
66 878 Синявский Дима Adidas Runclub Otradnoe (Runners Ultra) 1:52:16
67 816 Трантин Алексей I love running 1:52:32
68 1552 Шапетько Алексей Спартанская миля 1:52:46
69 1927 Саблин Максим Клэб 1:53:02
70 1739 Московский Вячеслав   1:53:17
71 1292 Гогин Максим Норские Резиденции 1:53:49
72 1473 Шейбак Дмитрий Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:53:51
73 206 Зернов Алексей parkrun Kuzminki 1:54:10
74 1556 Некрасов Николай Трилайф 1:54:13
75 407 Мишакин Иван   1:54:18
76 109 Замула Михаил TempTraining 1:54:20
77 349 Дьяченко Дмитрий Бегаем за еду 1:54:33
78 107 Агабалян Марат TempTraining 1:54:40
79 1587 Анашкин Павел   1:54:56
80 295 Костюнин Артем   1:55:09
81 1262 Гушель Алексей   1:55:15
82 63 Кузнецов Александр parkrun Тимирязевский 1:55:32
83 1553 Серков Дмитрий   1:55:36
84 648 Пушкин Антон Первый Тульский Беговой Клуб (#Runnersclub71) 1:56:04
85 1798 Сахапов Дмитрий   1:56:19
86 1712 Волгов Алексей   1:56:20
87 1289 Серпорезюк Сергей 21 runners/Клуб самбо имени Латышева 1:56:24
88 303 Топчубаев Александр   1:56:33
89 1815 Нечипас Алексей   1:56:37
90 800 Мосевнин Алексей   1:56:41
91 236 Завалко Дмитрий   1:57:19
92 41 Иваницкая Евгения   1:57:51
93 290 Донцов Роман   1:58:08
94 45 Глотов Александр   1:58:30
95 1356 Андреев Станислав   1:58:31
96 1756 Ходжаков Руслан   2:00:29
97 256 Величкин Дмитрий   2:01:03
98 1193 Рожков Виталий   2:01:34
99 97 Верникович Ипполит   2:01:35
100 1272 Сафронов Юрий   2:01:50
101 543 Карлов Андрей   2:02:09
102 1254 Малюгин Федор   2:02:12
103 358 Поволоцкий Вадим   2:02:19
104 1871 Сапегин Денис   2:02:41
105 393 Рыжов Дмитрий   2:03:19
106 1502 Павлов Роман   2:04:00
107 20 Урбан Александр   2:04:34
108 371 Бондарь Максим   2:05:16
109 674 Аскеров Джаваншир   2:05:37
110 833 Гриценко Михаил trilife 2:05:42
111 647 Цыганков Николай   2:05:50
112 1368 Князев Максим iCAN 2:07:40
113 1229 Ермаков Сергей   2:08:10
114 137 Настусенко Максим   2:08:45
115 869 Логутов Алексей Хромая Черепаха 2:09:51
116 1702 Итальянцев Леонид   2:11:30
117 1462 Зубарев Андрей КЛБ "Рязань" 2:11:37
118 1025 Suleyman Ruslan Sinergia sports team 2:12:24
119 873 Писарев Николай   2:12:32
120 505 Абидин Виктор 3 Life 2:13:02
121 683 Прондяев Дмитрий   2:13:13
122 1773 Евграфов Евгений Аэроград Коломна 2:14:15
123 527 Бирюкова Ольга MOEXRUN 2:15:11
124 947 Любицев Никита   2:19:32
125 1677 Пашинс Алексейс   2:20:14
126 196 Анучин Михаил TRILIFE 2:20:55
127 1150 Соседко Илья   2:23:23
128 764 Серов Евгений Баклан 2:25:30
129 601 Ооржак Елена   2:29:47
131 22 Романов Сергей parkrun butovo DNF
Male 40-44
1 379 Мухамедзарифов Фарид   1:18:04
2 922 Кюн Тимофей КЛБ "Рязань" 1:20:40
3 1968 Ванаг Константин   1:22:33
4 983 Костицын Сергей КЛЭБ 1:24:14
5 480 Пестовский Алексей ЦиклON 1:24:42
6 666 Николаев Владимир SBR88 Ironman Team 1:26:47
7 813 Тихонов Артём Омега 1:27:04
8 198 Хлопов Сергей Динамо бежит? Все бегут! 1:28:05
9 1550 Доронин Алексей   1:28:26
10 2013 Андрей Щербаков   1:29:29
11 1450 Семенов Дмитрий титан 1:29:52
12 1323 Рахматулин Ринат SEGMENTONIVEL TEAM 1:30:20
13 704 Семеко Олег Sberbank Triathlon team 1:33:18
14 1690 Жарков Руслан   1:33:50
15 514 Силин Олег   1:34:14
16 744 Благов Дмитрий   1:34:24
17 1569 Большаков Сергей   1:34:39
18 1338 Черноплечий Юрий RUN-35 1:35:23
19 946 Потапов Алексей TRIKO.CLUB 1:37:18
20 283 Бабенков Валерий   1:37:21
21 573 Яманаев Николай   1:37:42
22 1148 Гусев Александр Parkrun Butovo 1:38:01
23 1091 Лебедевич Александр   1:38:17
24 879 Дигин Константин   1:38:28
25 1681 Цапков Александр   1:38:32
26 257 Бызер Михаил   1:39:38
27 230 Журкин Алексей   1:39:59
28 1043 Разваляев Олег MOEXRUN 1:40:17
29 1670 Григорьев Владимир   1:40:59
30 1174 Чубаров Илья   1:41:29
31 1941 Пронин Дмитрий   1:43:06
32 625 Руснак Игорь   1:44:18
33 1680 Патрохин Сергей adidas 1:44:28
34 996 Некрасов Алексей VAGAR 1:45:04
35 300 Максимов Роман   1:45:10
36 614 Петухов Денис   1:45:20
37 667 Егоров Михаил Мир 1:45:22
38 430 Делин Сергей Строгино+ 1:45:27
39 50 Лоскутов Александр   1:46:03
40 688 Чепурнова Михаил Бег в Домодедово 1:46:17
41 54 Вайнтруб Денис Coconut Runners 1:46:18
42 1267 Пономарев Андрей   1:47:06
43 362 Солонин Спартак ВТБ24 1:47:26
44 1361 Леппинд Игорь   1:47:52
45 418 Пулин Иван   1:48:05
46 1840 Сойнов Станислав   1:48:09
47 1995 Рожков Виктор   1:48:14
48 917 Максименко Андрей   1:48:46
49 431 Осипов Роман I Love Running 1:49:19
50 115 Тимофеев Алексей   1:49:29
51 1617 Хан Дмитрий RTEAM 1:49:33
52 1635 Белоногов Сергей Гермес 1:49:34
53 1606 Шумилов Александр   1:49:58
54 1741 Ефремов Владимир   1:50:32
55 473 Машенцев Владимир Trilife 1:50:46
56 1033 Кохов Дмитрий   1:51:47
57 177 Морозов Юрий   1:52:06
58 1709 Серков Станислав   1:53:05
59 897 Ванишев Михаил клуб любителей бега "Рязань" 1:53:40
60 574 Пукалов Максим Coconut Runners 1:54:28
61 891 Грязнов Григорий КЛБ Рязань 1:54:47
62 1260 Пануров Сергей   1:54:53
63 1049 Пожидаев Андрей   1:55:10
64 1061 Рихтер Владислав   1:55:23
65 1708 Баскаков Александр Triathlon Gorynych Team 1:55:34
66 182 Гуркин Андрей   1:56:30
67 166 Слыхов Андрей Россант 1:56:33
67 1589 Витшас Александр Adidas 1:56:33
68 1976 Виталий Овсянников   1:57:21
69 239 Митрохин Александр PSS-Pro 1:57:26
70 1311 Иванов Алексей Endurance Capacity 1:57:42
71 1731 Ихсанов Айрат   1:58:18
72 211 Туманов Сергей   1:58:48
73 1098 Зиновьев Дмитрий   1:59:20
74 218 Щеголихин Роман 1Run.Moscow 2:00:32
75 1523 Першутов Александр OBSD 2:00:53
76 1456 Васильев Сергей   2:01:35
77 154 Воронин Александр   2:01:49
78 697 Киселёв Андрей   2:02:28
79 1305 ПОЛЯКОВ МАКСИМ   2:02:33
80 1185 Стребков Александр   2:02:34
81 10 Фетисов Дмитрий   2:03:02
82 768 Nazarov Dmitry I Love Running 2:03:10
83 1535 Осипов Дмитрий ЕО-Логистик 2:03:46
84 1120 Пашкин Алексей I love running. 2:03:53
85 539 Бакулин Алексей RunnersClub71 2:05:18
86 1597 Гузенко Федор   2:09:54
87 669 Karpin Henry Marathon Club Gepard 2:11:42
88 582 Назаркин Сергей Аэробия 2:23:25
89 296 Кирнос Андрей SVCoaching DNF
Male 45-49
1 1293 Накаряков Дмитрий Бодрые 1:25:56
2 134 Балашов Дмитрий Moose Racing Team 1:26:26
3 606 Соловьев Сергей Strogino Plus 1:36:24
4 307 Анисимов Алексей   1:37:13
5 1471 Захаров Сергей   1:37:58
6 839 Бурдов Алексей IRC 1:39:14
7 1621 Марченко Александр Академия Марафона 1:39:56
8 4 Брицын Константин parkrun Северное Тушино 1:44:05
9 552 Никульников Алексей Гепард 1:44:11
10 1453 Федоров Дмитрий   1:46:38
11 1868 Пидодня Александр Люберцы 1:47:27
12 80 Никифоров Алексей ROSNEFT Triathlon Team 1:47:29
13 1907 Делис Александр Cycleon 1:48:57
14 1279 Любецкий Олег   1:49:20
15 381 Красюков Дмитрий parkrun Bitsa 1:50:57
16 720 Гайнуллов Ринат Adidas Runclub Mitino 1:51:06
17 2015 Сергей Кирюхин   1:51:27
18 803 Балакирев Олег ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ 1:52:54
19 229 Жадан Андрей RRUNS 1:54:57
20 1227 Харьков Сергей лично 1:55:33
21 1754 Иваненко Виталий   1:56:10
22 1548 Волков Игорь   1:56:34
23 1682 Степанов Александр   1:57:14
24 1488 Ярушкевич Владимир   1:58:38
25 1106 Тюленев Сергей   1:59:30
26 500 Романов Николай КЛЭБ 2:00:49
27 1886 Фадеев Борис   2:05:40
28 1507 Головкин Александр   2:06:00
29 486 Захаров Александр   2:08:49
30 1866 Котельников Сергей   2:09:28
31 1346 Судец Алексей   2:16:22
32 62 Крысанов Павел   2:16:48
33 192 Козлов Александр Паркран Митино 2:18:49
34 731 Толок Татьяна   2:26:11
Male 50-54
1 925 Серебряков Дмитрий   1:22:43
2 1557 Баранов Сергей Европа 1:28:06
3 1299 Афонюшкин Александр   1:32:03
4 1506 Рудаков Константин Running Expert 1:35:41
5 501 Камнев Олег #ЖукRUN 1:51:01
6 1241 Демин Олег лично 1:51:42
7 1257 Mamaj Adam MoskwaBiega 1:52:36
8 1592 Калашников Сергей   1:56:36
9 135 Огнев Дмитрий Moose Racing Team 1:57:25
10 1358 Трушкин Александр   1:58:08
11 445 Филин Юрий   2:11:39
12 1270 Наумов Андрей   2:16:43
Male 55-59
1 1726 АРИНУШКИН нИКОЛАЙ ФАКЕЛ мОСКВА 1:29:51
2 1693 Кудрявцев Александр Лично 1:37:07
3 1532 Хоцянов Дмитрий БиМ 1:38:36
4 1451 Смирнов Владимир БИМ 1:39:20
5 103 Нефедов Алексей БИМ 1:40:32
6 1381 Гусаров Алексей   1:41:52
7 314 Есаян Рубен Коломенские starперы 1:51:23
8 874 Прокофьев Александр IRC 1:53:19
9 1452 Молодчинин Андрей БИМ 1:58:32
10 199 Казюхин Сергей   2:03:08
11 548 Нигматуллин Рамиль   2:04:44
12 1638 Смирнов Александр БиМ 2:11:17
Male 60+
1 405 Половинкин Николай Титан 1:45:17
2 801 Шаракин Павел лично 1:56:31
3 338 Анисимов Юрий   2:18:50
4 935 Осин Евгений   2:27:25

42 км

Female 16-24
1 994 Замалина Екатерина - 4:20:52
2 853 Громова Мария   5:12:20
Female 25-29
1 287 Колобова Александра   4:45:42
2 344 Ткачук Юлия   4:45:47
3 1755 Гущина Алиса   4:51:40
Female 30-34
1 388 Усольцева Вера   3:07:54
2 1195 Бекрицкая Ольга   3:43:00
3 1118 Виноградова Ольга   4:24:44
4 152 Ретина Татьяна Adidas Runners 4:58:45
5 1164 Кизиляева Екатерина ШСК ГБОУ СОШ 98 5:19:14
Female 35-39
1 1671 Рулас Алма   4:24:28
Female 40-44
1 1259 Нечаева Елена   3:41:11
2 327 Зайцева Ирина   4:26:44
Female 45-49
1 1204 Тимганова Татьяна   4:25:01
Male 16-24
1 900 Фомичёв Виктор "Ирбис" 4:17:15
Male 25-29
1 437 Степашкин Виктор   3:23:27
2 1353 ПИВНИКОВ АРТЕМ   3:27:08
3 1607 Анисимов Никита   3:46:32
4 1498 Анисимов Юрий   3:52:11
5 16 Елшин Андрей парсек/1run.moscow 4:04:02
6 875 Таран Григорий   4:16:23
7 877 Корякин Алексей   4:22:48
8 1307 Стаф Владислав   4:50:09
9 1832 Тимохин Вадим   DNF
Male 30-34
1 92 Тарабрин Андрей Wake&Run 2:46:25
2 512 Минашкин Никита   3:02:01
3 894 Животенко Сергей Энергия 3:02:48
4 1339 Животенко Александр Энергия 3:05:49
5 399 Кадкин Евгений Лично 3:08:14
6 918 Юрков Кирилл БОДРЫЕ 3:11:06
7 1591 Глушков Кирилл Велоклуб 3x9 3:21:50
8 664 Харитонов Максим Гермес 3:21:56
9 52 Телепень Николай   3:38:16
10 1355 Козлов Александр   3:40:26
11 761 Мурзилин Сергей   3:41:32
12 1336 Кудинкин Алексей   3:42:56
13 1006 ЕВЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ   3:47:02
14 1030 Красков Дмитрий Велоклуб 3х9 3:47:59
15 1735 Семенюков Юрий   3:51:33
16 1444 Нейло Тимур   3:55:10
17 1032 Терсков Сергей Аэробия 4:16:03
18 1401 Согонов Илья   4:20:07
19 1685 Сотников Алексей KEEP MOVING 4:26:08
20 67 Первин Артем TRILIFE.RU 4:31:11
21 1182 Кизиляев Дмитрий ШСК ГБОУ СОШ 98 5:19:15
22 7 Шпико Алексей   5:27:09
23 163 Пичугин Сергей WorldClass DNF
Male 35-39
1 1225 Лекомцев Денис BODRYE 2:42:01
2 509 Воробьев Сергей   2:58:58
3 860 Рябов Юрий   3:26:14
4 818 Слесарев Михаил ОБГ ЦАРИЦЫНО 3:38:40
5 1980 Moryc Maciej Makabi Warszawa 3:39:08
6 1122 Ошурко Анатолий   3:40:39
7 872 Суворов Сергей RunClub < Измайлово 3:41:12
8 1487 Белов Сергей Толстые Девочки 3:42:13
9 741 Астахов Дмитрий   3:45:04
10 1171 Сметана Станислав   3:50:58
11 857 Цыганков Денис - 3:51:21
12 1669 Карабанов Вячеслав   3:55:24
13 1676 Владарчук Алексей   4:02:34
14 510 Плехоткин Григорий   4:08:42
15 778 Морозов Максим TriLife.ru 4:19:40
16 1284 Гилязов Айрат   4:26:06
17 1067 Сергиенко Алексей   4:50:07
18 1199 Железняк Макс Нет DNF
Male 40-44
1 1084 Макаров Александр Нет 3:31:13
2 210 Маклаков Алексей   3:40:16
3 1663 Кузнецов Олег irc 3:50:12
4 106 Смирнов Анатолий   3:50:48
5 520 Дубровский Родион Сенеж 3:50:59
6 610 Романтеев Александр   3:52:46
7 1029 Калика Михаил Парсек 4:11:44
8 113 Жуденков Алексей Крылатый батальон 4:20:19
9 132 Ефимов Андрей   4:27:34
10 521 Богатко Алексей Сенеж 4:58:48
Male 45-49
1 672 СУХАЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ   3:16:56
2 615 Никитин Леонид Москва лично 3:28:52
3 265 Сапожников Евгений   3:53:05
4 326 Зайцев Игорь   3:56:24
Male 50-54
1 1831 Марынов Владимир лично 2:57:18
2 709 Поляков Олег Айвика 3:14:13
3 1449 Зданевич Александр Олимплуг 3:31:50
4 997 Золотов Дмитрий нет 3:58:29
5 1699 Гринкеев Виталий Гвардеец 3:59:25
6 1964 Кирсанов Александр   4:02:47
7 1203 Тимганов Михаил   4:19:49
8 130 Кононов Игорь трилайф DNF
Male 55-59
1 1157 Давлетшин Рашит Урал100 3:27:41
2 165 Васюкевич Геннадий БиМ 3:59:59
3 1590 Елькин Сергей Алматинский клуб марафонцев 4:41:14
Male 60+
1 1510 Гордюшенко Виктор   4:27:42
2 1796 КУРЧАТОВ МИХАИЛ Эльтонский Союз 4:58:05
3 144 Брсоян Мушек Парсек 5:30:00

50 км

Female 16-24
1 899 Силютина Маргарита "Ирбис" 4:36:52
2 791 Головачева Анастасия   4:57:42
3 1844 Гущина Екатерина No Tag Runners DNF
Female 25-29
1 1586 Астахова Мария Adidasrunclub Mitino 5:15:45
2 1143 Дергунова Каролина АК МАИ 5:32:30
3 33 Занькова Елена Run.Dns.Run 6:08:23
Female 35-39
1 75 Горбачева Анастасия КЛЭБ 4:52:18
2 310 Гришина Юлия   5:29:55
3 247 Волкова Александра RunLepraRun 5:48:57
Female 45-49
1 143 Muyldermans Anja - 4:41:43
Male 16-24
1 1273 Tokunov Roman   4:09:03
2 812 Харитонов Максим "Ирбис" 4:09:53
Male 25-29
1 1246 Распертов Александр нет 3:31:03
2 1306 Самойлов Василий   4:21:40
3 508 Товтин Эмил   4:34:02
4 385 Меньшов Андрей   4:39:00
5 259 Денисенко Андрей   4:45:03
6 1007 Бенидовский Иван   4:53:42
7 312 Шарипов Ринат   5:13:16
8 200 Гончаренко Алексей   DNF
Male 30-34
1 2019 Константин Шишов   3:18:25
2 1237 Горобченко Александр Трилайф 3:32:20
3 1664 Самохвалов Антон 0 3:35:17
4 233 KOMPANTSEV Slava RUNNERS ULTRA 3:41:24
5 395 Кудрявцев Александр СК Ромашково 3:54:43
6 1240 Богатырев Михаил 100km.ru 3:57:15
7 524 Дегтярев Дмитрий BlueLagoon 4:22:22
8 1634 Белозуб Михаил РОО МОСК "ОЛИМП" г. Одинцово 4:31:34
9 253 Лузин Антон Trilife 4:39:28
10 363 Абызов Виктор   4:53:05
11 1242 Зенов Роман ENGIRUNNERS 5:05:02
12 622 Щелков Владимир КЛЭБ 5:08:19
13 156 ТАРАСОВ АРТУР   5:17:25
14 1665 Шеин Дмитрий нет 5:17:48
15 1714 Поляков Сергей Антихаос 5:39:11
16 977 Савич Кирилл Iloverunning 5:40:29
17 1167 Васечко Виталий   5:41:03
18 584 Гусятников Павел Сбербанк DNF
Male 35-39
1 1048 Мотевич Дмитрий   3:41:48
2 1265 Привалов Владимир Гепард 4:02:26
3 1512 Партин Роман ТРИАТЛЕТ 4:07:36
4 65 Michael Dolgy   4:19:25
5 76 Пилатов Павел КЛЭБ 4:24:41
6 105 иванов александр   4:35:33
7 519 Ларин Владимир Sberbank triathlon team 4:39:25
8 1877 Леденев Александр   4:56:22
9 267 Кудрявцев Александр   4:57:00
10 1554 Дволучанский Иван   4:57:02
11 646 Мисюков Сергей   5:09:09
12 618 Герман Макар   5:18:41
13 1970 Михеев Дмитрий   5:34:52
14 1475 Орлов Павел БандаРомашки 5:59:10
Male 40-44
1 240 Розанов Алексей   3:41:06
2 1020 Чернышев Алексей Нагорныйсила 3:49:36
3 175 Ильюхин Андрей Ока 4:29:34
4 86 Русаков Дмитрий   4:44:51
5 1253 Сова Алексей ИНФОРМЗАЩИТА 5:02:49
6 612 Мезенцов Игорь   5:29:41
7 126 Брюховецкий Николай нет 5:36:10
8 136 Николаев Леонид   DNF
Male 45-49
1 858 Стрельников Сергей Караван 4:51:04
2 413 Трусов Алексей Котовские моржи 4:57:30
3 1595 Ирхин Денис   5:09:01
4 1319 Зарипов Олег Газпромнефть Бадра 5:18:06
Male 50-54
1 1935 СЕЛИВАНОВ ИГОРЬ СЕНЕЖ 4:36:39
2 748 Баранов Валерий   4:37:17
3 1178 мурашов юрий Аматор 4:41:43
4 1545 Ганенко Владимир Vegan Runners Russia 5:37:26
Male 55-59
1 442 Куртепов Игорь Парсек 4:29:49
2 1042 Твердохлеб Павел Парсек, Магнето 5:27:12
Male 60+
1 794 Быкадоров Михаил СОБ "Лесная" 4:18:01