5 февраля 2017

5 февраля 2017

Марафон 5 февраля 2017


Введите фамилию и имя или стартовый номер для поиска.

Титан Дети

Male

 

1

Карпов Лев

 

593

00:03:22

2

Гришин Никита

 

1911

00:04:27

3

Загорский Никита

 

572

00:04:52

4

Вербенко Сергей

 

1615

00:05:08

5

Моисеев Артем

 

540

00:10:33

6

Шергунов Ярослав

 

1515

00:11:33

7

Сироткин Арсений

 

948

00:14:40

8

Доманов Сергей

 

715

00:14:57

9

Зеленин Иван

 

653

00:15:09

10

Федоров Илья

 

652

00:15:14

12

Клепиков Святослав

 

1867

00:17:05

13

Загорский Артем

 

911

00:17:10

14

Поленов Михаил

 

1854

00:17:31

15

Аллабергенов  Антон

 

 

786

00:18:03

16

Табаков Арсений

 

1949

00:18:05

17

Небольсин Данила

 

594

00:18:07

18

Иванов Алексей

 

802

00:18:08

19

Загорский Денис

 

910

00:18:09

Female

 

1

Иванова Анна

 

861

00:04:28

2

Орехова Алиса

 

938

00:10:50

3

Стецко Алена

 

1912

00:11:45

4

Филякова Дарья

 

1160

00:14:16

5

Шнипова Александра

 

769

00:14:29

6

Гогина Полина

 

1291

00:14:37

7

Половинка Кристина

 

1950

00:14:45

8

Антипова Ирина

 

1642

00:14:46

9

Лебедевич Ева

 

1092

00:14:51

10

Фурманова Александра

 

650

00:15:01

11

Доманова Екатерина

 

1499

00:15:02

12

Иванова Надежда

 

809

00:15:14

13

Агеева Полина

 

1910

00:15:20

14

Крейчик Елизавета

 

1324

00:15:20

15

Табакова Анна

 

1948

00:17:03

16

Гордеева Дарья

 

557

00:17:11

17

Крейчик Арина

 

 

1325

00:17:25

18

Макарова Вероника

 

1931

00:17:32

19

Макарова Кристина

 

1932

00:17:33

20

Пешкова Мария

 

979

00:17:35

21

Курильчик Варвара

 

982

00:18:10

22

Нагавкина Мария

 

1493

00:18:12

23

Пономарева  Амелия

 

562

00:18:14

24

Голубцова Полина

 

1581

00:18:15

25

Голубцова Ангелина

1580

00:18:16

5 км

798 Мартынов Дмитрий Male 25-29 Сенеж 0:17:47
866 Жуков Андрей Male 25-29   0:18:03
785 Коломийцев Андрей Male 25-29 ЛК Измайлово 0:19:05
623 Ридзель Андрей Male 30-34 Keep Moving 0:19:18
222 Бузанов Иван Male 40-44   0:19:18
670 Литвинов Вадим Male 25-29   0:19:35
962 Михайлов Максим Male 30-34   0:19:36
859 Иванов Владимир Male 40-44 ЛК Измайлово 0:19:46
892 Анужис Павел Male 40-44   0:20:33
1656 Шмиц Марина Female 25-29 Adidas 0:20:40
131 Поляков Алексей Male 30-34   0:21:02
458 Шкорбот Сергей Male 25-29 Runclub Lefortovo 0:21:19
2018 Елена Белоницкая Female 25-29   0:21:19
767 Демешкевич Кристина Female 25-29 Wake&Run 0:21:19
502 Сотников Александр Male 30-34   0:21:33
1285 Яковлев Николай Male 25-29 Engirunners 0:21:47
1765 Фирсова Дарья Female 12-13   0:22:00
797 Ефименко Диана Female 16-24 Сенеж 0:22:06
1046 Разина Лика Female 16-24 Another Way 0:22:40
355 Полибин Михаил Male 25-29 Wake&Run 0:23:00
406 Рафиков Олег Male 50-54   0:23:05
835 Анужис Евгений Male 16-24   0:23:15
101 Нефедов Алексей Male 55-59 БИМ 0:23:17
1953 Осташкин Андрей Male 25-29   0:23:22
417 Батрак Максим Male 40-44   0:23:34
823 Устиненко Владимир Male 14-15 "Ирбис" 0:23:45
1901 Боровков Иван Male 16-24 ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:23:59
1691 Васютин Андрей Male 45-49 Trilife 0:24:16
488 Сироткин Алексей Male 35-39 лично 0:24:28
1433 Никоноров Павел Male 25-29   0:24:30
1414 Шишмарева Елена Female 35-39   0:24:33
694 Бардашов Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:24:37
1256 Максимкин Алексей Male 30-34   0:24:44
1786 Кабайлов Андрей Male 25-29   0:24:48
1800 Васильев Борис Male 40-44   0:24:55
1812 Сергеев Михаил Male 35-39   0:25:00
901 Катышев Кирилл Male 14-15   0:25:09
1415 Козлов Денис Male 40-44   0:25:16
904 Катышев Роман Male 40-44   0:25:18
1304 Ильин Николай Male 30-34 Нет 0:25:29
1838 Вишневский Роман Male 25-29   0:25:41
1075 Гречихина Наталья Female 16-24   0:25:47
626 Ершова Алёна Female 30-34 - 0:25:52
204 Колинько Вера Female 35-39   0:26:01
1802 Pavel Chubukov Male 30-34   0:26:34
1873 Жмыхова Арина Male 16-24   0:26:45
1504 Додонов Андрей Male 35-39   0:26:50
1718 Галицкий Максим Male 10-11   0:26:57
1716 Галицкий Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:26:57
1804 Пинус Анастасия Female 35-39   0:27:05
1850 Данилин Максим Male 30-34 Парсек 0:27:05
151 Журавлева Наталия Female 35-39   0:27:13
1074 Семенов Андрей Male 40-44   0:27:16
88 Пономарев Евгений Male 60+   0:27:39
459 Скляр Михаил Male 40-44   0:27:46
1040 Трофимов Андрей Male 16-24   0:27:54
1700 Озеров Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:28:02
282 Петрова Елена Female 35-39   0:28:02
814 Иванова Анастасия Female 14-15 TRIKO.CLUB 0:28:09
366 Мальцева Мария Female 35-39   0:28:12
1761 Зятев Константин Male 45-49 Гермес 0:28:23
1863 Валяева Марина Female 25-29   0:28:26
1329 Метревели Павел Male 25-29 Клан Метревели 0:28:30
1797 Барабаш Игорь Male 40-44 RunStudio 0:28:35
1703 Кузнецов Павел Male 30-34   0:28:45
581 Норенко Анжела Female 30-34   0:28:55
444 Бузанов Сергей Male 12-13   0:28:57
1095 Тихонов Евгений Male 50-54   0:29:05
881 Гулам Инна Female 45-49   0:29:12
522 Дрягин Андрей Male 35-39   0:29:12
1889 Стайоха Анастасия Female 16-24 Москва 80 0:29:16
855 Прибыткин Вадим Male 30-34   0:29:17
1913 Бухнаев Виктор Male 16-24 ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:29:26
730 Алипова Дана Female 30-34   0:29:32
1816 Прокофьев Илья Male 30-34   0:29:39
1202 Астахова Мария Female 25-29   0:29:42
1711 Добромыслов Владимир Male 30-34   0:29:44
1792 Эрдман Армен Male 14-15   0:29:55
1392 Абасян Руслан Male 35-39   0:29:56
1908 Евин Руслан Male 16-24 ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:29:57
1197 Голышенков Евгений Male 35-39 - 0:29:58
1327 Метревели Кирилл Male 50-54 Клан Метревели 0:30:02
138 Микулич Ольга Female 40-44   0:30:03
1807 Голуб Ксения Female 14-15   0:30:16
263 Валиева Гульнара Female 16-24   0:30:22
620 Трофимов Антон Male 16-24   0:30:37
1123 Раби Стефания Female 16-24 Wake&Run 0:30:45
1023 Королев Алексей Male 25-29   0:30:50
119 Загорский Станислав Male 40-44   0:31:01
87 Пономарев Антон Male 30-34   0:31:08
1920 Климов Артем Male 30-34 TriRussia.ru 0:31:11
1839 Островский Александр Male 30-34 Клуб любителей пива 0:31:13
1412 Беличев Александр Male 35-39   0:31:22
1539 Муратова Ольга Female 35-39   0:31:29
1544 Муратов Андрей Male 40-44   0:31:29
457 Галинкин Алексей Male 40-44   0:31:33
333 Кирсанова Евгения Female 35-39 Титан 0:31:37
1418 Зятева Дарья Female 16-24 ГЕРМЕС 0:31:37
1805 Семенов Максим Male 30-34 0 0:31:38
1435 Кораблев Михаил Male 30-34   0:31:38
1013 Рюминская Алёна Female 25-29 Царицыно runclub 0:31:40
1514 Саламандра Вера Female 45-49   0:31:42
1790 Эрдман Марина Male 35-39   0:31:42
2016 Магомед Курбанов Male 35-39   0:31:45
159 Васильева Ольга Female 40-44   0:31:52
987 Львова Светлана Female 35-39   0:31:53
157 Пимков Андрей Male 40-44   0:31:58
1155 Саенко Олег Male 30-34   0:32:14
1385 Зайцева Олеся Female 25-29 Katsmazov 0:32:16
1965 Метревели Софья Female 12-13   0:32:17
1330 Метревели Марина Female 50-54 Клан Метревели 0:32:21
1501 Каблуков Александр Male 40-44   0:32:23
117 Ераскина Виктория Female 40-44 World Class 0:32:26
1626 Кучумова Алина Female 25-29   0:32:27
1813 Шевырев Антон Male 35-39   0:32:27
1704 Архипова Яна Female 25-29   0:32:29
1438 Воронцова Евгения Female 25-29 Adidas Runners 0:32:30
1833 Луданова Диана Male 16-24   0:32:31
1692 Матвеев Павел Male 10-11 Trilife 0:32:45
1791 Эрдман Генрих Male 40-44   0:32:47
118 Загорская Наталья Female 35-39   0:32:54
317 Шадронов Александр Male 35-39   0:32:55
361 Калугин Денис Male 35-39   0:32:55
1317 Девяткин Алексей Male 40-44   0:32:56
1416 Козлова Антонина Male 35-39   0:33:02
1421 Бугорков Дмитрий Female 35-39   0:33:07
604 Матвеева Анна Female 25-29 1Run.Moscow 0:33:10
367 Грассевич Вероника Female 45-49   0:33:14
551 Петрович Екатерина Female 40-44   0:33:18
1764 Маслов Никита Male 12-13   0:33:40
844 Колинько Леонид Male 10-11   0:33:41
1585 Кулакова Марина Female 25-29 Adidas 0:33:48
888 Храпинская Янина Female 25-29   0:33:51
1974 Семёнова Анастасия Female 16-24   0:33:51
1955 Бравве Екатерина Female 25-29 Титан 0:33:57
1937 Цветкова Екатерина Female 16-24   0:33:57
1186 Вовченко Любовь Female 30-34   0:34:03
1789 Толстова Екатерина Female 30-34 Adidas 0:34:25
1809 Кузьминская Наталья Female 30-34   0:34:27
1954 Делис Алла Male 45-49 Титан 0:34:30
1022 Булакина Мария Female 45-49 Run for dogs 0:34:32
796 Любимов Денис Male 25-29 Run Club SP 0:34:41
1694 Шиняева Юлия Female 35-39   0:34:45
682 Тихомирова Анна Female 30-34   0:34:55
389 Кувшинчикова Людмила Female 45-49   0:34:56
36 Ловягина Софья Female 40-44   0:35:00
281 Пархоменко Алина Female 40-44   0:35:06
1689 Владарчук Елена Female 35-39   0:35:08
706 Гончарова Ангелина Female 30-34   0:35:09
702 Богомолова Юлия Female 25-29   0:35:09
1934 Вербецкая Екатерина Female 16-24   0:35:19
842 Колинько Кира Female 12-13   0:35:22
1099 Бродская Елена Female 40-44   0:35:28
181 Соловьева Алена Female 25-29 Coca Cola Russia Triathlon Team 0:36:06
1477 Утева Анна Female 35-39 Нет 0:36:06
125 Кошевая Анастасия Female 45-49   0:36:07
1584 Голубева Наталья Female 30-34 Adidas 0:36:36
1558 Захаровf Лариса Female 45-49   0:36:41
1448 Губина Диана Female 25-29 Гермес 0:36:54
235 Фомина Мария Female 35-39   0:37:01
645 Зеленина Екатерина Female 35-39   0:37:03
1627 Баринова Екатерина Female 25-29   0:37:13
1758 Пикало Маргарита Female 30-34   0:37:17
773 Букотина Надежда Female 40-44   0:37:36
671 Кондрашина Наталья Female 40-44   0:37:54
100 Максимов Владимир Male 35-39   0:38:08
434 Сикорская Ума Female 30-34 Качки 0:38:25
1156 Травинова Алена Female 30-34 Челмодей 0:38:32
1467 Ермишина Марина Female 16-24   0:39:11
116 Федотова Ольга Female 45-49   0:39:21
180 Анатолий Крысанов Male 60+   0:39:22
1464 Скринская Татьяна Female 45-49   0:39:36
1686 Мурзова Альфия Female 25-29 Forrest Gamp Donstroy 0:41:27
1751 Генералова Ирина Female 40-44   0:42:17
820 Назарычева Екатерина Female 25-29   0:43:35
1883 Калягина Екатерина Female 25-29 Разбег 0:45:03
1942 Андрюшечкина Венера Female 25-29   0:47:55
89 Пономарев Алексей Male 30-34   0:49:21
1675 Чехоев Тимофей Male 35-39 Сколково 0:49:48
179 Мякишева Юлия Female 40-44 Бегомишки 0:58:56
1605 Макаров Валентин Male 60+ Титан 1:17:03
147 Maлкина Маргарита Female 50-54   1:38:40
1936 Белявская Александра Female 16-24   DNS
         

10 км

941 Адышкин Павел Male 25-29   0:32:32
999 Соловьева Виктория Female 25-29 Dr.Louder 0:33:07
1408 Соболев Павел Male 30-34   0:34:51
1564 Алёшин Виктор Male 25-29 HEALTH ACTIVE 0:35:03
1413 Зарицкий Руслан Male 25-29   0:35:29
1196 Шерстюк Роман Male 30-34   0:35:33
1819 Бабушкин Алексей Male 16-24 Точка спорта 0:35:50
1821 Куприн Павел Male 25-29   0:35:54
1112 Усачев Юрий Male 50-54 Энергия 0:36:14
1188 KOMPANTSEV SASHA Male 30-34 ADIDAS RUNNERS 0:36:37
821 Назарычев Велимир Male 25-29 adidas Group CIS 0:36:46
129 Бадейкин Николай Male 40-44 temptraining.ru 0:36:46
1785 Барышников Андрей Male 25-29 Mint Running 0:36:50
1136 Семенченко Вадим Male 30-34 Темп 0:36:53
346 Львинов Роман Male 35-39   0:37:02
762 Свешников Сергей Male 25-29   0:37:28
1780 Вахмин Степан Male 35-39   0:37:57
1128 Гордиенко Артур Male 16-24 adidas runners 0:38:08
1423 Бакулов Фёдор Male 30-34 Trisport-WAY 0:38:17
1131 Чумаков Валерий Male 50-54 Энергия 0:38:47
680 Бакушев Илья Male 16-24 IRONZEL 0:38:57
1332 Демидов Максим Male 25-29 Adidas Runclub Mitino 0:39:09
1531 Попов Владимир Male 45-49 Авега 0:39:17
701 Холостых Алексей Male 30-34 Мещера 0:39:48
1057 Комиссаров Геннадий Male 60+ Факел 0:40:20
1465 Моисеев Дмитрий Male 35-39 Гермес 0:40:22
275 Заикин Валерий Male 40-44   0:40:29
1779 Толузаков Павел Male 30-34   0:40:33
1132 Миронов Сергей Male 50-54 Энергия 0:40:54
1856 Якухный Дмитрий Male 40-44 Iron Team 0:41:15
1893 Пономарёв Алексей Male 16-24   0:41:22
825 Абрамов Дмитрий Male 40-44   0:41:25
923 Прасковин Виктор Male 55-59 КЛБ Рязань 0:41:38
932 Прасковин Николай Male 55-59 КЛБ Рязань 0:41:49
376 Игошин Станислав Male 30-34 Gazprom Neft Badra B.V. 0:41:56
1986 Мустафин Роберт Male 25-29   0:42:03
1760 Разуваев Владимир Male 35-39 ТЕМП 0:42:03
1384 Хапов Иван Male 30-34 Трилайф 0:42:21
1179 Милютин Игорь Male 40-44 Running Otradnoe 0:42:33
851 Гасанов Арслан Male 16-24 RunClub Лосиный 0:42:36
1608 Лисневский Сергей Male 40-44   0:42:39
945 Кузнецов Сергей Male 25-29   0:42:44
1713 Похазников Денис Male 30-34   0:42:55
162 Лапкин Александр Male 30-34 LapinHousRun 0:42:59
1235 Васильев Юрий Male 30-34   0:43:01
1234 Евстратенко Александр Male 25-29   0:43:05
482 Суслов Дмитрий Male 25-29   0:43:07
921 Стрелкова Ольга Female 30-34 КЛБ Рязань 0:43:09
1892 КОЗЕЛЬСКИЙ Александр Male 16-24 Фили 0:43:11
1895 Бояркин Андрей Male 16-24   0:43:14
1238 Жихорев Илья Male 16-24 Без Границ 0:43:14
8 Бабуров Руслан Male 40-44 Дубасеки 0:43:17
969 Суворов Василий Male 25-29 Glorax Life 0:43:35
553 Кевиш Максим Male 35-39 MOEX TT 0:43:49
1484 Леухин Иван Male 30-34 BESTIA 0:43:56
1479 Мутылин Дмитрий Male 30-34 ClimbRun 0:43:57
1264 Привалова Мария Female 25-29 Гепард 0:44:04
949 Максимова Светлана Female 40-44 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:44:05
718 Тураев Алексей Male 35-39   0:44:11
1909 Давлианидзе Виталий Male 16-24 ЦССВ Синяя птица 0:44:15
246 Крючкова Ирина Female 25-29 ClimbRun 0:44:17
485 Анфимова Надежда Female 35-39 HEALTH ACTIVE 0:44:18
1290 Сандыбаева Алена Male 25-29   0:44:30
965 Сесин Иван Male 30-34   0:44:35
1476 Утев Алексей Male 35-39 Нет 0:44:40
1990 Милешин Олег Male 25-29   0:44:42
1810 Королев Никита Male 25-29   0:44:45
1991 Соколов Константин Male 25-29   0:44:45
529 Сафошкин Алексей Male 30-34   0:44:49
475 Никитина Татьяна Female 30-34 MOEXRUN 0:44:50
19 Гашумов Теймур Male 25-29   0:44:55
1902 Грызунов Павел Male 16-24 Буревестник академическая гребля 0:45:01
2017 Максим Козлов Male 50-54   0:45:04
223 Вербенко Сергей Male 40-44   0:45:07
1541 Ратников Алексей Male 45-49 ГЕРМЕС 0:45:07
161 Лапкина Екатерина Female 25-29 RunLab 0:45:11
542 Копейкин Павел Male 25-29   0:45:13
1957 Лазовский Руслан Male 25-29 HEALTH ACTIVE 0:45:16
736 Глемба Дмитрий Male 25-29   0:45:29
654 Кириллов Николай Male 45-49 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:45:31
1497 Мишинев Павел Male 30-34 Гепард 0:45:32
1958 Иванченко Сергей Male 35-39   0:45:36
808 Зиновьев Илья Male 25-29   0:45:52
1039 Даняев Михаил Male 25-29 PIRANHA 0:46:09
1090 Доценко Илья Male 30-34   0:46:14
1881 Черняева Яна Male 30-34 Runlub 0:46:26
1133 Овечкина Оксана Female 40-44 Энергия 0:46:35
1003 Сайчик Роман Male 25-29   0:46:43
424 Горбунова Юлия Female 30-34   0:46:45
1538 Власов Роман Male 35-39   0:46:51
216 Данилович Станислав Male 40-44 temptraining.ru 0:46:56
951 Максимов Арсений Male 16-24 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:46:56
1367 Горячев Александр Male 35-39 I love running 0:47:02
316 Хорошилов Алексей Male 25-29   0:47:07
279 Пархоменко Сергей Male 40-44   0:47:13
102 Нефедов Алексей Male 55-59 БИМ 0:47:15
1076 Мария Рыжова Female 25-29 Runners Ultra 0:47:21
950 Максимов Олег Male 40-44 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:47:21
1231 Попов Василий Male 35-39   0:47:22
929 Дудоров Андрей Male 30-34 КЛБ "Рязань" 0:47:25
1411 Смирнов Александр Male 35-39   0:47:28
1212 Вирцер Георгий Male 35-39   0:47:30
122 Шурупов Алексей Male 30-34   0:47:32
169 Кирсанов Сергей Male 30-34   0:47:34
1903 Гекко Гарри Male 14-15 Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:47:50
1017 Партолин Серега Male 25-29 КомандаМечты 0:47:51
1537 Леутин Андрей Male 30-34 ILR 0:47:58
660 Рожнов Егор Male 25-29   0:47:58
433 Зайцев Алексей Male 30-34   0:48:04
1753 Калинина Алена Female 30-34 Nula Project 0:48:07
292 Решетников Никита Male 30-34 Mikkeller Running Club 0:48:13
632 Талов Денис Male 30-34   0:48:19
373 Сергеев Максим Male 35-39 Московский Беговой Клуб 0:48:21
30 Гончаров Евгений Male 40-44   0:48:22
29 Каптюшкин Дмитрий Male 35-39 динамо 0:48:22
657 Антон Коняхин Male 30-34 Wake&Run 0:48:26
1631 Остапенко Григорий Male 25-29 ТЕМП 0:48:27
939 Лызлов Аркадий Male 45-49   0:48:38
1748 Неганов Леонид Male 45-49 ЦиклОН 0:48:50
1611 Файзулоев Евгений Male 40-44 Авега 0:48:51
1723 Ефременко Павел Male 25-29 Парсек 0:48:52
1644 Прокопяк Алексей Male 50-54   0:48:52
868 Яськов Андрей Male 40-44 Yaskov's family 0:48:57
995 Сабирова Анастасия Female 30-34   0:49:02
13 Котлобай Эдуард Male 40-44   0:49:05
1900 Буланов Тимофей Male 16-24 Буревестник академическая гребля 0:49:06
1376 Золотарева Надежда Female 35-39 Нет 0:49:07
82 Салимов Рафик Male 60+ Авега 0:49:09
954 Подболотов Александр Male 30-34   0:49:09
1503 Сухова Екатерина Female 25-29 RC лосиный 0:49:10
1894 Петров Егор Male 14-15 Фили 0:49:13
1612 Самарцева Татьяна Female 25-29 Авега 0:49:13
1905 Верещак Григорий Male 14-15 Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:49:14
1896 Сиушев Руслан Male 30-34 IROWILL 0:49:15
1351 Алтухов Владимир Male 35-39   0:49:16
931 Янсон Ольга Female 35-39 IRONZEL sport team 0:49:19
1988 Шеременда Иван Male 30-34 СДК "Крылатское" 0:49:23
237 Минаков Евгений Male 35-39   0:49:23
396 Елесин Денис Male 40-44 Бегаю за еду 0:49:30
1653 Эргашев Виктор Male 30-34   0:49:39
498 Барбаш Сергей Male 30-34 Беговой Клуб ВТБ24 0:49:41
880 Аниканов Андрей Male 30-34   0:49:48
1111 Весёлкина Екатерина Female 25-29 Runclub Lefortovo 0:49:50
1318 Муралова Валерия Female 25-29 Runclub Lefortovo 0:49:51
1929 Вихарев Илья Male 30-34   0:49:56
817 Артур Саруханов Male 35-39   0:49:59
1271 Козлова Дарья Female 25-29 I love running 0:50:06
1300 Каменских Ольга Female 30-34   0:50:08
24 Глушков Дмитрий Male 25-29   0:50:08
774 Денисова Екатерина Female 30-34 РазБег 0:50:08
329 Нурмухамедов Артур Male 30-34 Skolkovo Triathlon Team 0:50:11
795 Saenko Anna Female 35-39 I Love Running 0:50:21
375 Лысенко светлана Female 35-39   0:50:21
1189 Парахин Сергей Male 25-29 Parakrun Butovo 0:50:31
1841 Красноперова Наталья Female 16-24 Точка спорта 0:50:32
1374 Прокопенков Андрей Male 30-34   0:50:36
1441 Нагавкин Вадим Male 50-54   0:50:38
1313 Баранов Александр Male 25-29 СК КАНТ 0:50:42
1389 Кулагин Роман Male 30-34   0:50:54
1533 Панасенко Павел Male 30-34   0:51:00
3 Галбацов Джалал Male 45-49 Run Studio 0:51:03
722 Банников Павел Male 35-39 Кролик, беги 0:51:10
191 Акимова Ольга Male 30-34 WakeandRun 0:51:11
1255 Иномистов Алексей Male 25-29   0:51:18
707 Васин Михаил Male 30-34 Нас заставили! 0:51:21
1286 Григорьева Наталья Female 35-39   0:51:24
563 Величко Ольга Female 25-29 MOEXRUN 0:51:25
288 Сухарева Майя Female 25-29 "Гранд фитнес" 0:51:25
633 Аверичева Анна Female 25-29 Petushinaya 0:51:26
533 Журавлев Андрей Male 35-39 Лаборатория Касперского 0:51:27
790 Бурцев Станислав Male 40-44   0:51:29
804 Рябова Елена Female 30-34 Крылья Урагана 0:51:30
693 Духов Виталий Male 45-49   0:51:31
792 Лаптев Александр Male 30-34   0:51:33
1216 Наврось Юлия Female 30-34   0:51:35
1431 Скобкарев Роман Male 30-34   0:51:36
1232 Рогожина Кристина Female 35-39   0:51:40
478 Фролова Наталья Female 16-24   0:51:41
928 Крейчик Владимир Male 40-44 STARTrunning 0:51:41
1985 Иванов Владимир Male 30-34   0:51:42
1466 Белозёров Денис Male 35-39 ЯкКони 0:51:45
280 Чистяков Роман Male 35-39   0:51:45
1654 Конаховский Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:51:51
1574 Зинченко Виталий Male 25-29   0:51:52
1684 Павлов Денис Male 35-39 0 0:51:54
1088 Чапарян Егор Male 25-29   0:51:54
1137 Жучев Дмитрий Male 30-34 HEALTH ACTIVE 0:51:58
1491 Заморина Анастасия Female 30-34 Толстые девочки 0:52:00
829 Эдисон Любовь Female 25-29 STARTrunning 0:52:01
1000 Уварова Ирина Female 30-34 Adidas runclub Измайлово 0:52:01
1959 Обищенко Александр Male 30-34 HEALTH ACTIVE 0:52:03
1407 Чернышков Роман Male 30-34 Bugz 0:52:12
402 Юхова Аня Male 30-34   0:52:19
1393 Мартыненко Алексей Male 25-29   0:52:19
1820 Бухтуев Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:52:24
1781 Толузакова Арина Female 30-34   0:52:27
1321 Мелисова Надежда Female 30-34 Runclub Lefortovo 0:52:29
1316 Киселева Галина Female 25-29 RUNCLUB LEFORTOVO 0:52:29
1795 Гайворонский Павел Male 35-39   0:52:30
1897 Мордвинов Николай Male 35-39   0:52:31
531 Амелина Ирина Female 25-29 I LOVE RUNNING 0:52:36
1573 Приходько Сергей Male 30-34   0:52:36
48 Камшилина Екатерина Female 40-44   0:52:37
687 Илюхин Евгений Male 35-39   0:52:38
535 Талалакин Максим Male 40-44 adidas runclub Митино 0:52:39
309 Аксенов Руслан Male 25-29   0:52:41
176 Лебедев Илья Male 30-34   0:52:45
1930 Пилатова Ирина Male 35-39 КЛЭБ 0:52:48
1252 Радаев Дмитрий Male 30-34 Runclub Lefortovo 0:52:54
1283 Тарадеева Надежда Female 16-24 adidas runners 0:52:54
846 Атмачева Татьяна Female 30-34 GEPARD 0:52:56
1568 Иванов Денис Male 25-29   0:52:56
1834 Кузнецов Георгий Male 16-24   0:52:59
1750 Дмитриев Александр Male 35-39   0:52:59
906 Матвеев Владимир Male 30-34   0:53:01
1340 сойко яна Male 25-29   0:53:01
876 ЛАРКИНА АЛЕНА Male 16-24   0:53:03
339 Захарков Анатолий Male 35-39 Московский беговой клуб 0:53:03
1983 Зайцева Ольга Male 30-34   0:53:05
611 Чадин Александр Male 35-39   0:53:06
1513 Бердоносова Алёна Female 16-24   0:53:06
1207 Агеева Анна Female 25-29 ReadovkaRun 0:53:06
1828 Михайлов Олег Male 40-44   0:53:06
1505 Панас Анна Female 30-34 Тихоходы 0:53:07
1891 Майко Ксения Female 14-15   0:53:17
1534 Илюхин Александр Male 30-34   0:53:19
1297 Чухманцев Максим Male 35-39   0:53:19
1851 Моисеев Алексей Male 30-34   0:53:21
1080 Башкатов Сергей Male 50-54 пилигримы 0:53:22
1945 Половинкин Андрей Male 30-34   0:53:23
111 АНАНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ Male 25-29 РАЗБЕГ 0:53:24
1177 Бабанакова Светлана Female 40-44   0:53:25
258 Филиппов Егор Male 25-29   0:53:25
1570 Тимонина Надежда Female 35-39   0:53:26
260 Гатауллин Рамиль Male 25-29   0:53:26
1087 Дарья Кроткова Female 30-34 dRUNkburgers 0:53:26
781 Инина-Понуровская Екатерина Female 25-29   0:53:28
1600 Борисов Владислав Male 30-34   0:53:29
564 Ромашова Татьяна Female 35-39   0:53:30
1461 Погудаева Кира Female 25-29 0 0:53:31
1698 Рыгунов Борис Male 30-34 Гартнер 0:53:34
1978 Ольга Линчук Female 25-29   0:53:35
1298 Писарчик Евгений Male 25-29   0:53:40
558 Лебедева Евгения Female 25-29   0:53:42
1925 Забабашкин Прохор Male 35-39   0:53:48
1135 Златоуст Анатолий Male 50-54   0:53:50
1845 Святченко Юрий Male 25-29 AdidasRunners 0:53:57
1762 Лободенко Евгений Male 35-39   0:54:01
1072 Zolin Ilya Male 35-39   0:54:03
1002 Дворецкая Алиса Female 30-34 I love running 0:54:08
1855 Черноиванова Алина Female 25-29 Школа бега и триатлона 0:54:08
640 Максимов Никита Male 30-34   0:54:11
1560 Репина Марина Female 25-29   0:54:12
1641 Ронис Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:54:14
449 Васильев Сергей Male 30-34   0:54:15
1119 Шестаков Роман Male 35-39   0:54:17
597 Сахаров Роман Male 30-34   0:54:30
1184 Дегтярев Сергей Male 60+   0:54:32
635 Скульская Любовь Female 30-34   0:54:35
957 Писанец Анна Female 30-34   0:54:40
378 Головатюк Виталий Male 55-59   0:54:42
691 Балакирева Ирина Female 25-29   0:54:43
991 Силаева Ольга Female 25-29 Wake&Run 0:54:43
1582 Рыбалко Сергей Male 25-29 Adidas Runclub Mitino 0:54:43
1803 Тимошина Ирина Female 30-34   0:54:45
493 Коляда Максим Male 35-39   0:54:46
1829 Яшкин Максим Male 30-34   0:54:48
1140 Морозов Денис Male 40-44   0:54:49
1492 Присяжная Евгения Female 25-29   0:54:56
1159 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Male 45-49 без клуба 0:54:57
49 Иванова Ольга Female 45-49 No Tag Runners 0:54:57
776 Пименов Алексей Male 30-34   0:54:57
1778 Похазникова Ольга Female 30-34   0:55:00
1852 Трофимова Ирина Female 25-29   0:55:02
1377 Абызова Наталия Female 30-34   0:55:03
1683 Семеняко Валерий Male 35-39   0:55:04
1226 Кузнецов Иван Male 30-34   0:55:04
1446 Резванов Тимур Male 30-34 I LOVE RUNNING 0:55:04
924 Крейчик Ольга Female 35-39 STARTRUNNING 0:55:07
1567 Фролов Сергей Male 25-29   0:55:11
1518 Боровин Дмитрий Male 25-29 SPEARRunners 0:55:11
1674 Тимшин Дмитрий Male 16-24   0:55:13
224 Локтионов Денис Male 40-44 Битцевские lastочки 0:55:21
492 Михайлов Глеб Male 40-44   0:55:22
848 Мельников Дмитрий Male 30-34 нет 0:55:22
1678 Корвякова Наталия Female 30-34   0:55:23
972 Потураев Кирилл Male 16-24   0:55:26
933 Андреев Олег Male 35-39   0:55:29
1743 Марков Вячеслав Male 35-39   0:55:30
675 Лукьяненко Николай Male 30-34   0:55:31
1427 Тарасова Елизавета Female 16-24   0:55:32
27 Колобанова Светлана Female 25-29 Run Club Лосиный 0:55:34
978 Пешкова Влентина Female 35-39 СуперЛоси 0:55:35
1695 Руднева Анастасия Female 30-34   0:55:37
780 Романова Лариса Female 35-39 Parkrunbutovo 0:55:40
1774 Савельева Елена Male 40-44   0:55:41
1024 Сапожникова Наталья Female 35-39 RRUNS 0:55:41
1326 Сенченкова Марина Male 25-29   0:55:47
700 Гальцев Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:55:48
919 Береснев Андрей Male 30-34   0:55:49
323 Полозкова Мария Female 16-24 1run.moscow 0:55:49
920 Симакина Василиса Female 16-24   0:55:50
1419 Мандрик Мария Female 30-34   0:55:50
1208 Пахарева Дарья Female 25-29 adidasrunners 0:55:53
1383 Гареев Василий Male 16-24   0:55:57
394 Солонина Евгения Female 35-39 ВТБ24 0:55:57
1014 Разживина Мария Female 35-39 "КСК Битца" Triathlon 0:55:57
831 Атемасов Максим Male 35-39 МСУ 0:55:58
408 Тарасова Мария Female 25-29   0:55:59
752 Саруханова Ольга Male 35-39 I love running 0:56:01
1947 Сергеев Александр Male 16-24 Титан 0:56:05
1486 Медведева Екатерина Female 30-34   0:56:08
1406 Данилова Виктория Female 35-39 Личная заявка 0:56:09
975 Овсянникова Нина Female 30-34   0:56:12
1094 Столова Юлия Female 25-29 Runclub Lefortovo 0:56:16
1366 Хныкина Ирина Female 16-24 1Run 0:56:21
1571 Дмитриев Олег Male 35-39 RunStudio 0:56:26
1370 Огнёва Анна Female 30-34   0:56:28
1047 Ягельский Ян Male 16-24   0:56:30
226 Белоусова Александра Female 35-39   0:56:30
1923 Артюшенко Анна Female 30-34   0:56:35
1788 Соколова Диана Female 30-34   0:56:37
1921 макаров максим Male 40-44 ЦиклON 0:56:38
1282 Пестерева Екатерина Female 30-34 Adidas runclub Mitino 0:56:40
629 Догова Екатерина Female 25-29 Nula Project 0:56:41
915 Борисов Александр Male 25-29   0:56:45
963 Тяпкина Оксана Female 30-34   0:56:45
491 Морозов Александр Male 35-39   0:56:49
57 Будожапова Туяна Female 25-29   0:56:52
1104 Жигулева Дарья Female 25-29   0:56:53
319 Солодовникова Оксана Female 25-29   0:56:54
1594 Васильева Наталья Female 35-39   0:56:55
336 Лежанина Юлия Female 30-34   0:56:57
806 Вяткин Евгений Female 35-39 Крылья Урагана 0:56:58
711 Панова Полина Female 30-34 - 0:57:01
1727 Фетискин Андрей Male 30-34   0:57:03
318 Соболев Александр Male 30-34   0:57:06
537 Богданов Виталий Male 35-39   0:57:08
559 Пономарев Андрей Male 40-44 INSIDE TEAM 0:57:09
561 Пономарев Геннадий Male 40-44 INSIDE TEAM 0:57:09
278 Захарова Юлия Female 30-34   0:57:10
595 Чибисова Ольга Female 35-39   0:57:11
1041 Полищук Иван Male 40-44   0:57:11
827 Московенко Елена Female 40-44   0:57:12
415 Бертов Сергей Male 30-34   0:57:16
1062 Сидоров Алексей Male 35-39   0:57:18
1516 Ремезов Вячеслав Male 40-44   0:57:18
155 Невский Алексей Male 30-34 Flex Gum 0:57:24
1274 Седегова Юлия Female 30-34   0:57:27
1784 Изотина-Шипнягова Ксения Female 30-34 4seasons 0:57:28
364 Жорник Максим Male 35-39   0:57:32
1922 Косачёв Павел Male 14-15 Юность Москвы 0:57:38
1200 Любушкин Павел Male 25-29   0:57:38
1144 Сивашова Юлия Female 30-34 SBR88 0:57:40
747 Рябушкина Ирина Female 30-34   0:57:40
1660 Аринархов Евгений Male 40-44   0:57:42
1984 Луговкин Юрий Male 35-39 Титан 0:57:43
1280 Фурсова Светлана Female 25-29   0:57:45
1659 Власов Сергей Male 30-34   0:57:45
1508 Сливаков Сергей Male 50-54   0:57:50
435 Титова Елена Female 35-39   0:57:50
1071 Бучкова Елена Female 30-34   0:57:52
1335 Бирюков Кирилл Male 30-34 Kapotnya RUNNING Club 0:57:52
1309 Бутовская Фатима Female 40-44   0:57:53
1129 Калинкина Анастасия Female 25-29   0:57:55
1287 Ивашина Дарья Female 25-29   0:57:56
1482 Крылова Анастасия Female 25-29 RunnersClub71 0:57:58
1572 Вишнякова Ольга Female 35-39 0 0:58:07
1928 Аслаханов Асламбек Male 12-13 Юность Москвы 0:58:13
815 Тремаскин Юрий Male 40-44   0:58:14
1721 Власов Дмитрий Male 25-29   0:58:14
46 Нефёдова Надежда Female 35-39   0:58:18
1667 Молчанова Анна Female 25-29   0:58:20
1536 Золотухина Татьяна Female 25-29   0:58:20
655 Захарова Ольга Female 30-34   0:58:21
659 Тинигин Анатолий Male 30-34   0:58:21
661 Щекалева Анастасия Female 30-34 нет 0:58:22
585 Воробей Алексей Male 14-15   0:58:23
1826 Таран Варвара Female 30-34   0:58:24
1302 Саватеев Константин Male 30-34 нет 0:58:24
443 Яшина Марина Female 30-34 нет 0:58:26
244 Фоломкина Марина Female 55-59 I Love Running Жуковский 0:58:28
1248 Орлова Оксана Female 35-39   0:58:29
446 Зацепин Иван Male 25-29   0:58:30
588 Воробей ОЛЬГА Female 35-39   0:58:30
1639 Серебрянников Егор Male 30-34 Silver Run 0:58:32
1337 Чернышева Анастасия Female 30-34 RUN-35 0:58:34
955 Подболотова Екатерина Female 30-34   0:58:36
703 Новикова Ирина Female 40-44   0:58:40
772 Замолодчикова Юлия Female 30-34   0:58:41
214 Генералов Михаил Male 30-34   0:58:44
1643 Макаренко Алексей Male 35-39 RunLepraRun // DreamTeam 0:58:45
1320 Кузнецова Юлия Female 35-39   0:58:48
1717 Примак Татьяна Female 30-34 I love running 0:58:53
1127 Ковалёва Юлия Female 40-44   0:58:53
684 Казаков Андрей Male 30-34   0:58:57
1588 Крайнюченко Татьяна Female 25-29 GoSport 0:58:57
1858 Потапов Герман Male 25-29   0:58:57
308 Аксенова Марина Female 25-29   0:58:59
677 Филин Сергей Male 30-34   0:59:00
1261 Рязанова Елена Female 30-34 GoldFinch Team 0:59:05
1404 Сысоев Михаил Male 40-44   0:59:10
1405 Борисоглебская Наталия Female 45-49   0:59:10
556 Кудряшов Сергей Male 30-34 RuLLeZ team 0:59:13
783 Тимофеев Александр Male 60+ Run Studio 0:59:14
644 Кучеровский Алексей Male 25-29   0:59:24
1982 Осипов Семен Male 25-29   0:59:33
841 Пруцин Сергей Male 30-34 Академия Бега Дмитрия Павлова 0:59:34
1904 Шильников Серофим Male 14-15 Юность Москвы академическая гребля 0:59:35
43 Крылов Вячеслав Male 30-34   0:59:35
1121 Фатихова Татьяна Female 30-34 ПАРСЕК 0:59:35
819 Соколова Анастасия Female 16-24   0:59:37
1211 Ельчанинова Валерия Female 25-29 Nike+ running 0:59:38
383 Третьяков Александр Male 35-39   0:59:41
992 Новиков Александр Male 25-29 Беговой клуб "Столица" 0:59:43
1350 Карелина Наталия Female 40-44 Паркран Зеленоград 0:59:47
940 Кравченко Дмитрий Male 30-34   0:59:49
1051 ПОПОВИЧ ЕЛЕНА Female 30-34   0:59:49
511 Абубакиров Артем Male 25-29   0:59:50
1001 Майскова Ирина Female 40-44   0:59:53
1857 Башко Геннадий Male 35-39   0:59:54
195 Щербакова Наталья Female 40-44   0:59:56
986 Аксенкина Кристина Female 16-24   0:59:57
1772 Кабаков Роман Male 35-39   1:00:01
1740 Аликина Ирина Female 35-39   1:00:04
555 Мостакова Нина Female 30-34 I LOVE RUNNING 1:00:05
725 Охманович Даниил Male 35-39   1:00:05
1397 Билецкая Вероника Female 25-29   1:00:08
1478 Утев Кирилл Male 12-13 Нет 1:00:14
608 Гнатенко Александр Male 45-49   1:00:15
1124 Васильев Денис Male 30-34   1:00:16
662 Бурая Наталия Female 50-54   1:00:19
1951 Шматов Павел Male 25-29 Титан 1:00:19
1767 Переседов Владимир Male 35-39   1:00:20
1126 Скобелева Татьяна Female 55-59 Adidas Runners 1:00:21
1768 Переседова Ольга Female 55-59 нет клуба 1:00:22
1775 Ищенко Артем Male 25-29 Adidas 1:00:25
1835 Шулубин Александр Male 25-29   1:00:26
1277 Палеев Денис Male 30-34   1:00:28
578 Шуб Илья Male 40-44   1:00:28
695 Михеева Елена Female 30-34 ГАУ 1:00:38
981 Добрынина Марина Female 30-34 Adidas RunClub Измайлово 1:00:39
1966 Кузнецов Артем Male 30-34 HEALTH ACTIVE 1:00:48
1632 Ковров Николай Male 25-29 0 1:00:49
1710 Анисимова Олеся Female 30-34 MRunners 1:00:56
1706 Баскаков Андрей Male 35-39 Triathlon Gorynych Team 1:00:58
1757 Адамский Алексей Male 25-29   1:00:59
1651 Белянкин Илья Male 35-39 trilife.ru 1:01:00
1437 Николина Анастасия Male 40-44   1:01:04
914 Никитась Юрий Male 14-15 "Ирбис" 1:01:09
721 Кулакова Ирина Female 45-49 Adidas Runclub Mitino 1:01:09
463 Щепетев Александр Male 35-39 Cпарта 1:01:18
1247 Разуваев Сергей Male 30-34 Толстые Торпеты 1:01:21
1457 Шабалина Евгения Female 25-29   1:01:23
1575 Трофимова Наталья Female 35-39 I love running 1:01:33
212 Тягунова Анна Female 45-49   1:01:33
127 Епимахов Дмитрий Male 35-39 Промышленная грузовая компания 1:01:34
178 Донских Сергей Male 45-49 Бегомишки 1:01:34
1352 Пивоваров Александр Male 25-29   1:01:36
112 Рыженкова Анна Female 30-34 Jaxtor 1:01:40
272 Соломахин Игорь Male 50-54   1:01:53
124 Бойко Александр Male 60+   1:01:56
1064 Подкопова Елена Female 35-39 ILR 1:01:57
985 Азизов Рамиль Male 30-34   1:02:12
35 Рыбакова Екатерина Female 25-29   1:02:14
416 Родимов Сергей Male 25-29   1:02:22
1707 Долгошеев Максим Male 30-34   1:02:30
811 Зайцева Дарья Female 25-29 STARTrunning 1:02:36
1759 Ялугина Анастасия Female 16-24 Girl and Sole 1:02:39
1649 Мушаева Татьяна Female 30-34 Girl and Sole 1:02:40
1281 Гордеева Анастасия Female 25-29 Sberbank Treathlon Team 1:02:41
1021 Константинов Станислав Male 40-44   1:02:41
1624 Василенко Андрей Male 30-34 #STARTrunning 1:02:44
1918 Кулаков Даниил Male 14-15 Юность Москвы академическая гребля 1:03:05
1496 Филоненко Алёна Female 35-39   1:03:16
770 Гердт Евгения Female 40-44   1:03:16
1142 Фартушняк Анастасия Female 16-24   1:03:47
56 Лоскутов Вадим Male 60+   1:03:51
1308 Малинин Артем Male 25-29   1:03:56
1846 Поленова Виктория Female 30-34   1:04:02
1183 Цихоцкая Светлана Female 55-59 Энергия 1:04:05
1884 Лукина Дарья Female 30-34 Adidas runclub 1:04:17
577 Бочарова Ксения Female 25-29   1:04:22
1147 Петрова Оксана Female 25-29 I love running 1:04:24
1096 Облеухина Татьяна Female 45-49   1:04:29
1058 Гуськова Мария Female 25-29   1:04:39
1379 Летуновская Юлия Male 35-39   1:04:40
1917 Шкутко Ирина Female 35-39 runners ultra отрадное 1:04:44
723 Германович Надежда Female 35-39 #насыщаемдиафрагму 1:04:48
368 Прокофьева Мария Female 35-39 I love running 1:04:50
248 Абрамов Лев Male 30-34 Nula Project 1:04:52
341 Филяков Андрей Male 35-39   1:04:53
410 Дубинин Алексей Male 35-39   1:04:55
411 Дубинина Алина Female 16-24   1:04:58
849 Ермилов Евгений Male 30-34   1:05:03
852 Сурцукова Юлия Female 35-39   1:05:03
331 Сафина Люция Female 35-39 - 1:05:09
526 Василенко Анна Female 30-34   1:05:13
1720 Подлесный Владимир Male 35-39 0 1:05:20
1890 Мотуз Юлия Female 55-59 Фили 1:05:27
1885 Алексеева Мария Female 35-39 0 1:05:30
1919 Лаковщикова Елена Female 35-39   1:05:33
895 Сорокина Мария Female 16-24 STARTrunning 1:05:36
365 Калугина Юлия Female 25-29   1:05:39
1869 Баклашкин Илья Male 25-29   1:05:42
51 Решетова Анастасия Female 16-24   1:05:52
1549 Михайлова Анастасия Female 30-34   1:05:53
1865 Метжанова Татьяна Male 16-24   1:06:02
1110 Меркулова Екатерина Female 25-29 Adidas runners Moscow 1:06:07
1187 Ворноскова Екатерина Male 35-39   1:06:21
284 Кубанова Елена Female 45-49   1:06:49
663 Листенко Анна Female 25-29   1:06:52
1744 Бубницкий Владимир Male 30-34 RTeam 1:06:56
342 Иорданов Глеб Male 30-34   1:06:56
1738 Zhuravleva Natalia Female 25-29   1:06:58
1737 Симон Жулия Female 25-29   1:06:58
291 Егорова Юлия Female 25-29   1:06:58
289 Соснина Диана Female 30-34   1:06:59
988 Аркатова Татьяна Male 25-29 Storck 1:06:59
403 Губкина Татьяна Female 30-34   1:06:59
330 Лубенская Елена Female 30-34 5qfit 1:07:00
315 Коновалова Юлия Female 30-34   1:07:00
114 Ревина Дарья Female 30-34   1:07:00
335 Герасимук Дмитрий Male 30-34 Одиночка 1:07:01
71 Бевзенко Валентина Female 25-29   1:07:01
128 Зобков Кирилл Male 30-34   1:07:01
1577 БАБАРСКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Female 35-39   1:07:09
1602 Захаров Илья Male 40-44   1:07:17
1924 Рябов Дмитрий Male 12-13 Юность Москвы 1:07:30
1603 Полозов Денис Male 35-39   1:07:31
1100 Чиварзина Анастасия Female 35-39   1:07:49
1328 Шачнев Артур Male 35-39   1:07:58
81 Бересневич Ирина Female 40-44   1:08:00
1610 Аветисян Мариам Male 25-29   1:08:12
1827 Елькова Наталья Female 30-34   1:08:20
1793 Морозов Андрей Male 35-39   1:08:24
1027 Трифонов Артем Male 35-39 Без клуба 1:08:27
1662 Ким Елена Female 30-34 0 1:08:32
1879 18,791,879     1:08:34
255 Федченко Маргарита Female 30-34   1:08:40
1044 Сушинская-Тетерева Алина Female 25-29   1:08:46
953 Мигалина Анна Female 30-34   1:09:11
1447 Резванова Бланка Female 30-34 I LOVE RUNNING 1:09:27
1105 Корзан Виктория Female 30-34 титан 1:09:31
1489 Козлов Александр Male 25-29   1:09:32
1771 Щеголева Светлана Male 35-39 КЛЭБ 1:09:36
353 Рожкова Дарья Female 25-29   1:09:40
1134 Шамакова Вера Female 40-44   1:09:48
1217 Григорьева Екатерина Female 16-24   1:09:55
64 головачев алексей Male 45-49   1:10:28
1059 Бескровная Светлана Female 40-44   1:10:42
738 Меркулова Анна Female 35-39   1:11:03
1362 Попова Анна Female 25-29 Running Girls 1:11:19
882 Варава Вера Female 40-44 RUNNINGIRLS 1:11:21
716 Мухамедова Татьяна Female 30-34   1:11:22
1633 Губанова Елена Female 35-39   1:11:31
1946 Березовский Сергей Male 30-34 Титан 1:11:42
1117 Клепикова Анастасия Female 30-34 Гермес 1:12:47
332 Сугробова Юлия Female 30-34   1:12:53
1915 Алексеева Наталья Female 30-34   1:13:20
294 Ким Виктория Female 40-44   1:15:15
970 Андрианов Александр Male 35-39 Glorax Life 1:16:01
1629 Джапаров Эрнест Male 35-39   1:16:21
1887 Козлов Максим Male 50-54 0 1:17:09
1009 Кудрявцев Вячеслав Male 30-34   1:18:03
245 Никонорова Ирина Female 16-24 1RUN.Moscow 1:19:15
299 Тищенко Анна Female 25-29   1:27:17
104 Егорова Арина Female 30-34   1:36:25
1668 Гилева Наталия Female 35-39   1:40:58
1870 Вирковский Степан Male 40-44   1:44:10
1719 Блеклов Дмитрий Male 25-29 Темп 1:49:50
2011 Сергей Тихун Male 35-39   1:51:59
1243 Патрикеева Злата Female 25-29 World Class Власова 1:56:30
1975 Петр Иванов Male 45-49   2:01:57

21 км

99 Абашкин Антон 1983 m Male 30-34   1:08:55
1963 Конякин Сергей 1987 m Male 30-34   1:11:13
1565 Яценко Александр 1989 m Male 25-29 HEALTH ACTIVE 1:15:36
799 Ряховский Дмитрий 1979 m Male 35-39   1:16:19
379 Мухамедзарифов Фарид 1973 m Male 40-44   1:18:04
1752 Тихонов Артем 1984 m Male 30-34 Ourrunning 1:18:22
1962 Конякина Юлия 1989 f Female 25-29   1:18:37
922 Кюн Тимофей 1973 m Male 40-44 КЛБ "Рязань" 1:20:40
1163 Дюдин Станислав 1981 m Male 35-39 ЗАЙКА 1:20:46
1424 Баранов Михаил 1985 m Male 30-34   1:21:21
1409 Свешников Федор 1982 m Male 35-39 ЛК Измайлово 1:22:02
428 Иванов Дмитрий 1986 m Male 30-34 Чёрная каракатица 1:22:10
1968 Ванаг Константин 1977 m Male 40-44   1:22:33
925 Серебряков Дмитрий 1967 m Male 50-54   1:22:43
1583 Колесников Николай 1983 m Male 30-34 parkrun Мещерский 1:22:56
398 Половинкин Дмитрий 1988 m Male 25-29 Калугаспорт 1:23:11
886 Иордан Дмитрий 1986 m Male 30-34 Клуб любителей бега Рязань 1:24:09
983 Костицын Сергей 1976 m Male 40-44 КЛЭБ 1:24:14
173 Тихомиров Алексей 1981 m Male 35-39 ПЫХteam 1:24:34
1967 Константинов Сергей 1984 m Male 30-34   1:24:35
699 Березняк Антон 1984 m Male 30-34 Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:24:41
480 Пестовский Алексей 1974 m Male 40-44 ЦиклON 1:24:42
1830 Акулов Алексей 1982 m Male 35-39 БИМ 1:24:48
1899 Алексеева Е 1986 f Female 30-34 Gepard 1:25:09
708 Серебряков Андрей 1979 m Male 35-39 SILVER TEAM 1:25:19
1293 Накаряков Дмитрий 1969 m Male 45-49 Бодрые 1:25:56
1275 Тишакин Антон 1988 m Male 25-29   1:26:05
215 Шкорбот Сергей 1989 m Male 25-29 Runclub Lefortovo 1:26:25
134 Балашов Дмитрий 1968 m Male 45-49 Moose Racing Team 1:26:26
1373 Грозный Павел 1986 m Male 30-34 Энтузиаст 1:26:38
666 Николаев Владимир 1976 m Male 40-44 SBR88 Ironman Team 1:26:47
481 Фирсов Александр 1984 m Male 30-34 Эдельвейс 1:26:52
467 Косов Илья 1986 m Male 30-34 World Class 1:26:58
813 Тихонов Артём 1977 m Male 40-44 Омега 1:27:04
357 Кривдин Андрей 1981 m Male 35-39 #шатурабежит 1:27:09
1609 прошкин иван 1991 m Male 25-29   1:27:16
1483 Бритько Антон 1988 m Male 25-29 Клуб 1:27:18
966 Чердаков Анатолий 1983 m Male 30-34 Сенеж 1:27:38
973 Гусев Алексей 1978 m Male 35-39 КЛБ "Рязань" 1:27:46
495 Гухман Вадим 1980 m Male 35-39 MOEX 1:27:57
198 Хлопов Сергей 1977 m Male 40-44 Динамо бежит? Все бегут! 1:28:05
1557 Баранов Сергей 1967 m Male 50-54 Европа 1:28:06
959 Сычева Татьяна 1990 f Female 25-29   1:28:09
1998 Брыскин Максим 1989 m Male 25-29   1:28:23
1550 Доронин Алексей 1973 m Male 40-44   1:28:26
1981 Шевченко Александр 1992 m Male 25-29 БИМ 1:28:30
345 Ходакова Людмила 1985 f Female 30-34   1:28:50
219 Киляков Виктор 1983 m Male 30-34 ЦиклON 1:29:28
2013 Андрей Щербаков 1975 m Male 40-44   1:29:29
409 Мирошник Максим 1989 m Male 25-29   1:29:49
1726 АРИНУШКИН нИКОЛАЙ 1960 m Male 55-59 ФАКЕЛ мОСКВА 1:29:51
1450 Семенов Дмитрий 1976 m Male 40-44 титан 1:29:52
1715 Zbirnea Natalia 1990 f Female 25-29 Dinamo 1:29:52
1517 Лукашин Алексей 1987 m Male 30-34 Kapitan Triathlon Team 1:30:01
1747 Воронин Илья 1986 m Male 30-34   1:30:12
1323 Рахматулин Ринат 1973 m Male 40-44 SEGMENTONIVEL TEAM 1:30:20
311 Есаян Артем 1984 m Male 30-34 Челмодей 1:30:36
66 Калинин Алексей 1979 m Male 35-39 temptraining.ru 1:30:49
518 Карасев Денис 1978 m Male 35-39 RunnersClub71 1:30:54
784 Чернецов Дмитрий 1980 m Male 35-39   1:30:56
1060 Данцер Аделин 1992 f Female 25-29 Измайловская Банда. 1:31:18
719 Платицын Сергей 1988 m Male 25-29   1:31:31
504 Буткай Денис 1985 m Male 30-34 3 Life 1:31:39
1065 Лотоцкий Владислав 1992 m Male 25-29   1:31:44
1880 Печерикин Алексей 1987 m Male 30-34   1:31:51
1380 Салманов Рамидин 1996 m Male 16-24   1:31:55
1299 Афонюшкин Александр 1965 m Male 50-54   1:32:03
139 Алексеев Сергей 1986 m Male 30-34 Первый тульский беговой клуб 1:32:16
990 Наумов Дмитрий 1981 m Male 35-39 Трилайф 1:32:18
704 Семеко Олег 1976 m Male 40-44 Sberbank Triathlon team 1:33:18
1561 ivchenko oleg 1985 m Male 30-34 temptraining.ru 1:33:19
1613 Хищенко Александр 1986 m Male 30-34 КЛБ "Рязань" 1:33:20
1056 Мурзашев Адильхан 1986 m Male 30-34 KazБег 1:33:22
843 Шингарев Алексей 1987 m Male 30-34 KEEP MOVING 1:33:34
440 Копач Константин 1978 m Male 35-39   1:33:49
1690 Жарков Руслан 1974 m Male 40-44   1:33:50
1349 Воробьев Андрей 1991 m Male 25-29 IRONZEL sport team

1:34:03

1993 Ровковский Михаил 1985 m Male 30-34   1:34:10
205 Остапченко Андрей 1983 m Male 30-34 NRC+ 1:34:12
514 Силин Олег 1976 m Male 40-44   1:34:14
351 Зюзгин Данил 1983 m Male 30-34   1:34:15
523 Сулейменов Олжас 1989 m Male 25-29   1:34:17
744 Благов Дмитрий 1973 m Male 40-44   1:34:24
974 Гавриков Андрей 1978 m Male 35-39   1:34:25
1031 Сопин Константин 1982 m Male 35-39   1:34:30
1224 Зайцев Андрей 1978 m Male 35-39   1:34:35
1569 Большаков Сергей 1974 m Male 40-44   1:34:39
544 Паклюев Александр 1983 m Male 30-34 - 1:34:50
1154 Владимиров Александр 1984 m Male 30-34   1:34:51
1525 Angervaks Anton 1979 m Male 35-39   1:35:01
1722 Кизилов Ярослав 1981 m Male 35-39   1:35:07
1083 Бурбыга Александр 1978 m Male 35-39   1:35:09
427 Ильин Денис 1986 m Male 30-34 лично 1:35:11
2020 Киреева Светлана 1993 f Female 16-24 Wake&run 1:35:13
1650 Барбетов Алексей 1984 m Male 30-34   1:35:20
1312 Филиппович Татьяна 1987 f Female 30-34 SBR88 1:35:21
1338 Черноплечий Юрий 1975 m Male 40-44 RUN-35 1:35:23
1646 Гусев Евгений 1990 m Male 25-29   1:35:28
1522 Миндубаев Рамиль 1982 m Male 35-39   1:35:29
1506 Рудаков Константин 1964 m Male 50-54 Running Expert 1:35:41
401 Дубинин Денис 1985 m Male 30-34 Братство Беговых Наркоманов 1:35:47
1266 Тишакин Максим 1988 m Male 25-29   1:35:48
306 Винокуров Максим 1986 m Male 30-34   1:35:49
607 Девятаев Сергей 1995 m Male 16-24 Republika 1:35:59
1169 Красицкий Станислав 1987 m Male 30-34   1:36:08
1322 Курочкин Антон 1995 m Male 16-24   1:36:19
160 Курбатов Тимофей 1988 m Male 25-29 Jaxtor 1:36:20
606 Соловьев Сергей 1972 m Male 45-49 Strogino Plus 1:36:24
1251 Vladislav Berezhnitskiy 1990 m Male 25-29 RunClub Lefortovo 1:36:25
678 Тимофеев Сергей 1983 m Male 30-34 Парсек 1:36:29
1543 Кондюков Александр 1989 m Male 25-29 Adidas Boost RC Bitca 1:36:32
856 Сухарников Дмитрий 1981 m Male 35-39 InstaRun 1:36:33
1209 Беляков Артем 1986 f Female 30-34   1:36:42
1693 Кудрявцев Александр 1958 m Male 55-59 Лично 1:37:07
307 Анисимов Алексей 1971 m Male 45-49   1:37:13
946 Потапов Алексей 1973 m Male 40-44 TRIKO.CLUB 1:37:18
283 Бабенков Валерий 1977 m Male 40-44   1:37:21
1637 Максименко Александр 1982 m Male 35-39 Trilife 1:37:27
573 Яманаев Николай 1976 m Male 40-44   1:37:42
37 Эльвинских Александр 1980 m Male 35-39 ГЕРМЕС 1:37:50
1116 торяник виталий 1985 m Male 30-34   1:37:51
1616 Буданкова Пелагея 1987 f Female 30-34 Gepard 1:37:52
79 Ермаков Петр 1987 m Male 30-34   1:37:52
18 Князев Максим 1990 m Male 25-29   1:37:52
1471 Захаров Сергей 1968 m Male 45-49   1:37:58
1233 Родниковский Дмитрий 1986 m Male 30-34 СЕНЕЖ 1:38:01
1148 Гусев Александр 1977 m Male 40-44 Parkrun Butovo 1:38:01
31 Власов Владимир 1982 m Male 35-39   1:38:05
1091 Лебедевич Александр 1973 m Male 40-44   1:38:17
879 Дигин Константин 1976 m Male 40-44   1:38:28
837 Ефасов Ильдар 1985 m Male 30-34   1:38:29
569 Иванов Алексей 1985 m Male 30-34 Rocket Science 1:38:29
1876 Зверев Сергей 1986 m Male 30-34   1:38:30
961 Сычева Любовь 1990 f Female 25-29   1:38:31
1681 Цапков Александр 1975 m Male 40-44   1:38:32
468 Крючков Дмитрий 1984 m Male 30-34 DWC 1:38:32
404 Калинин Анатолий 1987 m Male 30-34 Братство беговых наркоманов 1:38:34
1532 Хоцянов Дмитрий 1961 m Male 55-59 БиМ 1:38:36
164 Кленин Михаил 1979 m Male 35-39 Циклон 1:38:51
1999 Кокин Леонид 1979 m Male 35-39   1:38:51
1859 Баздырев Денис 1985 m Male 30-34   1:38:53
483 Чичерин Андрей 1985 m Male 30-34 ПЫХteam 1:38:53
1342 Иванов Сержик 1992 m Male 25-29 Обана 1:38:54
733 Агапитов Вадим 1979 m Male 35-39   1:39:05
1314 Смирнов Александр 1984 m Male 30-34 Endurance Capacity 1:39:08
462 Фролов Александр 1979 m Male 35-39   1:39:10
839 Бурдов Алексей 1971 m Male 45-49 IRC 1:39:14
1053 Лосев Михаил 1981 m Male 35-39   1:39:18
1451 Смирнов Владимир 1961 m Male 55-59 БИМ 1:39:20
1069 Голубев Сергей 1987 m Male 30-34   1:39:35
257 Бызер Михаил 1977 m Male 40-44   1:39:38
1861 Пасеков Дмитрий 1983 m Male 30-34   1:39:38
1082 Парфентьев Евгений 1987 m Male 30-34   1:39:46
1619 Бабкин Анатолий 1986 m Male 30-34   1:39:48
728 Крюков Михаил 1986 m Male 30-34   1:39:51
170 Иньков Александр 1990 m Male 25-29 Кролик, беги 1:39:52
1621 Марченко Александр 1972 m Male 45-49 Академия Марафона 1:39:56
1206 Агеев Михаил 1986 m Male 30-34   1:39:58
230 Журкин Алексей 1973 m Male 40-44   1:39:59
729 Гаврилов Николай 1985 m Male 30-34   1:40:02
1474 Черненков Юрий 1986 m Male 30-34 Adidas Runclub Spb 1:40:12
1043 Разваляев Олег 1976 m Male 40-44 MOEXRUN 1:40:17
1749 Ханбеков Эмиль 1990 m Male 25-29 Never again 1:40:30
103 Нефедов Алексей 1961 m Male 55-59 БИМ 1:40:32
1511 Алексеев Александр 1985 m Male 30-34   1:40:35
579 Милов Сергей 1996 m Male 16-24   1:40:37
188 Горчаков Алексей 1980 m Male 35-39   1:40:39
1742 Старовойт Игорь 1989 m Male 25-29 Парсек 1:40:40
575 Михайлов Алексей 1985 m Male 30-34 www.Swim.Cycle.Run 1:40:41
465 Харламов Дмитрий 1989 m Male 25-29 Кунцевская 7-ка 1:40:45
1670 Григорьев Владимир 1974 m Male 40-44   1:40:59
1055 Щетилин Тимур 1984 m Male 30-34 Adidas runclub Измайлово 1:41:09
1509 Илюхин Денис 1987 m Male 30-34   1:41:09
1390 Митин Александр 1981 m Male 35-39 Нет 1:41:13
930 Matveev Pavel 1990 m Male 25-29 ADIDAS RUNCLUB ЛОСИНЫЙ 1:41:19
1174 Чубаров Илья 1976 m Male 40-44   1:41:29
545 Котков Александр 1987 m Male 30-34   1:41:30
1348 Николаев Роман 1988 m Male 25-29 Justtri team 1:41:30
793 Иванова Анна 1976 f Female 40-44 TRIKO.CLUB 1:41:34
372 Ивакин Дмитрий 1982 m Male 35-39   1:41:36
826 Эдисон Александр 1991 m Male 25-29 STARTrunning 1:41:41
1347 Писаренко Игорь 1988 m Male 25-29   1:41:41
220 Перепелкин Алексей 1982 m Male 35-39 runclub цARицыно 1:41:44
1440 Захаркин Кирилл 1984 m Male 30-34   1:41:49
1381 Гусаров Алексей 1962 m Male 55-59   1:41:52
1429 Самойлов Павел 1983 m Male 30-34 Крылья Советов 1:41:56
1278 Иванов Андрей 1986 m Male 30-34 МыБудемБитца 1:42:12
944 Павлов Дмитрий 1978 m Male 35-39 КЛБ "Рязань" 1:42:19
1527 Волимбовский Владимир 1983 m Male 30-34   1:42:23
1593 Гордеев Владимир 1980 m Male 35-39   1:42:27
34 Данилочкин Василий 1983 m Male 30-34 Running_OWL 1:42:35
1657 Князев Николай 1987 m Male 30-34   1:42:43
1559 Быкадоров Дмитрий 1982 m Male 35-39 СОБ "Лесная" 1:42:46
739 Кушнир Николай 1992 m Male 25-29 3IceAthletes 1:42:53
713 Метревели Зоя 1989 m Male 25-29 Циклон 1:42:56
451 Сивый Сергей 1984 m Male 30-34   1:42:56
1941 Пронин Дмитрий 1975 m Male 40-44   1:43:06
189 Терещенко Дмитрий 1990 m Male 25-29   1:43:10
1540 Ревин Александр 1986 m Male 30-34 RunClub Mitino 1:43:14
830 Сидоров Павел 1984 m Male 30-34 Run+ 1:43:19
788 Карпов Павел 1984 m Male 30-34   1:43:24
956 Rydannykh Egor 1988 m Male 25-29 клуб триатлона "Южный" 1:43:26
1113 Евдокушин Роман 1987 m Male 30-34   1:43:29
1994 Муравьев Михаил 1981 m Male 35-39   1:43:33
1166 Грабович Артем 1992 m Male 25-29   1:43:35
172 Плешков Михаил 1979 m Male 35-39 Running Expert 1:43:38
724 Бородавко Александр 1987 m Male 30-34   1:43:51
1806 Дмитриев Вячеслав 1992 m Male 25-29   1:43:55
4 Брицын Константин 1972 m Male 45-49 parkrun Северное Тушино 1:44:05
1961 Макашин Любомир 1983 m Male 30-34   1:44:11
552 Никульников Алексей 1971 m Male 45-49 Гепард 1:44:11
1213 Михин Максим 1986 m Male 30-34   1:44:11
1066 Петрова Валентина 1985 f Female 30-34   1:44:12
1546 Васильева Анастасия 1994 f Female 16-24   1:44:14
1011 Трофимов Николай 1987 m Male 30-34 Лично 1:44:17
625 Руснак Игорь 1974 m Male 40-44   1:44:18
1680 Патрохин Сергей 1975 m Male 40-44 adidas 1:44:28
751 Христюк Александр 1983 m Male 30-34 Трилайф 1:44:32
264 Стародубец Сергей 1980 m Male 35-39   1:44:32
1410 Корнеева Елена 1990 f Female 25-29 runners ultra 1:44:34
1395 Рязанцев Александр 1983 m Male 30-34 Территория Фракия 1:44:36
1201 Абязов Михаил 1986 m Male 30-34   1:44:43
477 Бурдуков Максим 1988 m Male 25-29   1:44:46
1442 Востриков Алексей 1986 m Male 30-34   1:44:47
1661 Голиков Павел 1987 m Male 30-34 Rruns 1:44:49
53 Фадеев Дмитрий 1989 m Male 25-29 EPIPHANY 1:44:49
241 Тарасова Елена 1971 f Female 45-49   1:44:51
293 Замятин Евгений 1989 m Male 25-29 Измайловская банда 1:44:51
590 Лобачев Роман 1979 m Male 35-39 Темп 1:44:53
1363 Якупова Анастасия 1985 f Female 30-34   1:44:53
1647 Илюхин Антон 1986 m Male 30-34   1:44:55
845 Сынков Алексей 1981 m Male 35-39   1:45:01
996 Некрасов Алексей 1976 m Male 40-44 VAGAR 1:45:04
1640 Непша Сергей 1983 m Male 30-34 Стайер 1:45:08
570 Полтавцева Ольга 1991 f Female 25-29   1:45:09
300 Максимов Роман 1973 m Male 40-44   1:45:10
405 Половинкин Николай 1957 m Male 60+ Титан 1:45:17
614 Петухов Денис 1974 m Male 40-44   1:45:20
667 Егоров Михаил 1974 m Male 40-44 Мир 1:45:22
1728 Нефедычев Виталий 1983 m Male 30-34   1:45:24
209 Багдасарян Сергей 1982 m Male 35-39 Trilife 1:45:27
430 Делин Сергей 1975 m Male 40-44 Строгино+ 1:45:27
120 Замковский Михаил 1990 m Male 25-29 Nike + 1:45:27
1940 Колосова Мария 1968 f Female 45-49   1:45:30
1402 Нагавкина Юлия 1974 f Female 40-44 veloseason 1:45:40
1916 Рузавин Алексей 1979 m Male 35-39 Runners Ultra Отрадное 1:45:52
1004 Майсков Виктор 1979 m Male 35-39   1:45:54
1847 Лизунков Александр 1980 m Male 35-39   1:46:02
50 Лоскутов Александр 1976 m Male 40-44   1:46:03
787 Голякина Юлия 1982 f Female 35-39   1:46:07
448 Каширин Андрей 1982 m Male 35-39   1:46:08
1214 Журенков Дмитрий 1983 m Male 30-34 Синька и сила 1:46:08
679 Ганиева Айгуль 1982 f Female 35-39 MOEX 1:46:10
688 Чепурнова Михаил 1973 m Male 40-44 Бег в Домодедово 1:46:17
54 Вайнтруб Денис 1975 m Male 40-44 Coconut Runners 1:46:18
1481 Корытин Станислав 1981 m Male 35-39   1:46:24
487 Федорищев Михаил 1988 m Male 25-29 Trilife.ru 1:46:28
847 Юдин Иван 1985 m Male 30-34 Измайловская банда 1:46:32
466 Огарев Денис 1985 m Male 30-34   1:46:34
1453 Федоров Дмитрий 1970 m Male 45-49   1:46:38
496 Гашумов Заур 1986 m Male 30-34 Гермес 1:46:42
1878 Маськов Сергей 1990 m Male 25-29 Nike+ 1:46:45
958 Лудников Анатолий 1988 m Male 25-29   1:46:49
1783 Козлова Екатерина 1988 f Female 25-29   1:46:50
1365 Гончаров Михаил 1985 m Male 30-34 Adidas runners 1:46:51
425 Кондратенков Денис 1983 m Male 30-34 nike + running 1:47:05
532 Мащенко Евгений 1980 m Male 35-39   1:47:06
1267 Пономарев Андрей 1974 m Male 40-44   1:47:06
1782 Скворцов Эдуард 1989 m Male 25-29   1:47:07
423 Ковалёв Денис 1988 m Male 25-29   1:47:15
805 Алтынов Алексей 1984 m Male 30-34 БиМ 1:47:15
324 Швырёв Влад 1983 m Male 30-34   1:47:15
1162 Пашигорев Кирилл 1986 m Male 30-34   1:47:19
11 Джха Роман 1986 m Male 30-34   1:47:19
362 Солонин Спартак 1973 m Male 40-44 ВТБ24 1:47:26
1868 Пидодня Александр 1972 m Male 45-49 Люберцы 1:47:27
80 Никифоров Алексей 1971 m Male 45-49 ROSNEFT Triathlon Team 1:47:29
1079 Раздобудько Анатолий 1984 m Male 30-34   1:47:30
617 Кондрахин Денис 1980 m Male 35-39   1:47:32
1997 Шатров Алексей 1988 m Male 25-29 Парсек 1:47:33
470 Дымовских Анастасия 1987 f Female 30-34 Adidas runclub mitino 1:47:33
400 Гребнев Николай 1989 m Male 25-29   1:47:39
885 Козлова Татьяна 1981 f Female 35-39   1:47:40
1205 Подгорнов Максим 1983 m Male 30-34   1:47:44
1673 Хижнякова Анна 1985 f Female 30-34 Авега 1:47:44
1005 Сальникова Дарья 1991 f Female 25-29   1:47:45
865 Зайцева Екатерина 1999 f Female 16-24   1:47:45
39 Шляхтов Андрей 1982 m Male 35-39   1:47:48
984 Селихаев Андрей 1988 m Male 25-29 101 1:47:48
840 Аверкин Вадим 1982 m Male 35-39 RunnersClub71 1:47:50
1746 Маметов Станислав 1985 m Male 30-34 Темп 1:47:51
1361 Леппинд Игорь 1974 m Male 40-44   1:47:52
1529 Михайлов Андрей 1991 m Male 25-29 adidas runclub otradnoe 1:47:58
304 Lapay Sergey 1986 m Male 30-34   1:47:59
456 Стерликов Максим 1986 m Male 30-34 - 1:48:02
418 Пулин Иван 1975 m Male 40-44   1:48:05
1840 Сойнов Станислав 1976 m Male 40-44   1:48:09
14 Моргось Никита 1980 m Male 35-39   1:48:12
1194 Лебедев Иван 1983 m Male 30-34   1:48:13
1995 Рожков Виктор 1977 m Male 40-44   1:48:14
174 Исупов Владислав 1989 m Male 25-29   1:48:16
1875 Возжаева-Павлова Евгения 1987 f Female 30-34 - 1:48:20
676 Полковников Александр 1989 m Male 25-29 Hermes 1:48:30
528 Привалов Дмитрий 1979 m Male 35-39   1:48:33
1697 Матюшин Игорь 1986 m Male 30-34 1run.moscow 1:48:35
850 Годунов Сергей 1985 m Male 30-34 Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова 1:48:40
883 Ермилов Леонид 1986 m Male 30-34 ПоБеги Павловский Посад 1:48:41
1426 ковальков дмитрий 1977 m Male 40-44 Сокол Саратов 1:48:46
243 Рыбак Валерий 1983 m Male 30-34 Темп 1:48:46
917 Максименко Андрей 1974 m Male 40-44   1:48:46
121 Чадин Сергей 1979 m Male 35-39 41crew 1:48:55
1907 Делис Александр 1970 m Male 45-49 Cycleon 1:48:57
1276 Пиняев Евгений 1983 m Male 30-34 I love running 1:49:08
1799 Шацких Ольга 1980 f Female 35-39   1:49:15
431 Осипов Роман 1977 m Male 40-44 I Love Running 1:49:19
1279 Любецкий Олег 1971 m Male 45-49   1:49:20
419 Лукьянец Павел 1982 m Male 35-39   1:49:21
115 Тимофеев Алексей 1977 m Male 40-44   1:49:29
621 Володин Денис 1993 m Male 16-24   1:49:32
1617 Хан Дмитрий 1976 m Male 40-44 RTEAM 1:49:33
638 Федоров Илья 1981 m Male 35-39   1:49:34
1635 Белоногов Сергей 1976 m Male 40-44 Гермес 1:49:34
656 Меркулов Владислав 1978 m Male 35-39 world class 1:49:38
1192 Крескиян Владимир 1978 m Male 35-39   1:49:39
749 Кессель Сергей 1981 m Male 35-39   1:49:47
356 Бадюк Сергей 1985 m Male 30-34   1:49:47
1606 Шумилов Александр 1977 m Male 40-44   1:49:58
354 Курашвили Николоз 1983 m Male 30-34   1:50:12
745 GVASKOV ALEXEY 1980 m Male 35-39 MyWay 1:50:13
1500 Петухов Дмитрий 1989 m Male 25-29 титан 1:50:21
1480 Шелихов Евгений   m   0 1:50:24
58 Спиридонов Вячеслав 1986 m Male 30-34   1:50:29
1741 Ефремов Владимир 1976 m Male 40-44   1:50:32
238 Долгачева Карина 1977 f Female 40-44 Динамо бежит? Все бегут 1:50:32
1837 Селин Даниил 1987 m Male 30-34 Rc71 1:50:34
412 Васютина Людмила 1982 f Female 35-39   1:50:36
1701 Чернега Максим 1984 m Male 30-34   1:50:39
1454 Гуськов Сергей 1992 m Male 25-29 RRUNS 1:50:42
133 Шувалова Наталья 1975 f Female 40-44   1:50:44
473 Машенцев Владимир 1975 m Male 40-44 Trilife 1:50:46
1630 Литошик Денис 1979 m Male 35-39   1:50:47
1566 Ножов Сергей 1982 m Male 35-39   1:50:48
352 Балахонцев Александр 1982 m Male 35-39   1:50:57
381 Красюков Дмитрий 1970 m Male 45-49 parkrun Bitsa 1:50:57
501 Камнев Олег 1966 m Male 50-54 HEALTH ACTIVE 1:51:01
1038 Гнетецкий Александр 1990 m Male 25-29   1:51:02
720 Гайнуллов Ринат 1969 m Male 45-49 Adidas Runclub Mitino 1:51:06
1296 Лаврикова Ольга 1979 f Female 35-39   1:51:12
476 Милюшкина Людмила 1991 f Female 25-29   1:51:16
1378 Лимарь Максим 1978 m Male 35-39   1:51:17
314 Есаян Рубен 1961 m Male 55-59 Коломенские starперы 1:51:23
271 Игумнов Павел 1978 m Male 35-39   1:51:27
2015 Сергей Кирюхин 1970 m Male 45-49   1:51:27
197 Беляев Дмитрий 1986 m Male 30-34 Банда Ромашки 1:51:27
1010 Державин Николай 1988 m Male 25-29 SBERBANK TRIATHLON TEAM 1:51:36
1241 Демин Олег 1966 m Male 50-54 HEALTH ACTIVE 1:51:42
1364 Bakieva Kamila 1984 f Female 30-34   1:51:43
1033 Кохов Дмитрий 1977 m Male 40-44   1:51:47
1400 Зинченко Алексей 1986 m Male 30-34   1:51:50
717 Голиков Дмитрий 1989 m Male 25-29   1:52:02
177 Морозов Юрий 1973 m Male 40-44   1:52:06
369 Черкашин Алексей 1987 m Male 30-34 GRKRUNNERS 1:52:10
878 Синявский Дима 1981 m Male 35-39 Adidas Runclub Otradnoe (Runners Ultra) 1:52:16
1562 ivchenko oleg 1985 f Female 30-34 temptraining.ru 1:52:26
1250 Васильева Екатерина 1987 f Female 30-34   1:52:31
816 Трантин Алексей 1981 m Male 35-39 I love running 1:52:32
1257 Mamaj Adam 1964 m Male 50-54 MoskwaBiega 1:52:36
380 Мухамедзарифова Жанна 1973 f Female 40-44   1:52:37
1372 Зильберг Юлия 1986 f Female 30-34 Running expert 1:52:45
1552 Шапетько Алексей 1978 m Male 35-39 Спартанская миля 1:52:46
803 Балакирев Олег 1970 m Male 45-49 ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ 1:52:54
1672 Талалаев Алексей 1993 m Male 16-24   1:52:57
1068 Хоженко Елена 1966 f Female 50-54   1:53:01
1927 Саблин Максим 1979 m Male 35-39 Клэб 1:53:02
1709 Серков Станислав 1976 m Male 40-44   1:53:05
1739 Московский Вячеслав 1982 m Male 35-39   1:53:17
1301 Сорокина Анна 1987 f Female 30-34 РАЗ БЕГ 1:53:18
874 Прокофьев Александр 1958 m Male 55-59 IRC 1:53:19
884 Лахтиков Дмитрий 1986 m Male 30-34 КЛБ Рязань 1:53:25
1645 Береснев Семён 1983 m Male 30-34 PEDALIADA 1:53:35
1705 Зиганшин Денис 1989 m Male 25-29   1:53:35
1777 Раньковский Александр 1986 m Male 30-34 RRUNS 1:53:37
897 Ванишев Михаил 1973 m Male 40-44 клуб любителей бега "Рязань" 1:53:40
755 Романова Вероника 1985 f Female 30-34 Jaxtor 1:53:41
1979 Корпенко Сергей 1988 m Male 25-29   1:53:43
227 Крайнюк Екатерина 1990 f Female 25-29 RRUNS 1:53:47
321 Маслобойщикова Ирина 1988 f Female 25-29 Wake&Run 1:53:49
1292 Гогин Максим 1978 m Male 35-39 Норские Резиденции 1:53:49
1729 Старостин Павел 1991 m Male 25-29   1:53:50
1473 Шейбак Дмитрий 1981 m Male 35-39 Sberbank Triathlon Team 1:53:51
359 Кривдина Татьяна 1986 f Female 30-34 #шатурабежит 1:53:51
422 Валеев Адель 1983 m Male 30-34   1:53:58
560 Матвеев Евгений 1989 m Male 25-29 1Run.Moscow 1:54:00
206 Зернов Алексей 1981 m Male 35-39 parkrun Kuzminki 1:54:10
234 Крылова Светлана 1982 f Female 35-39 1Run.Moscow 1:54:12
1556 Некрасов Николай 1982 m Male 35-39 Трилайф 1:54:13
854 Жаботинский Александр 1990 m Male 25-29   1:54:15
407 Мишакин Иван 1979 m Male 35-39   1:54:18
109 Замула Михаил 1980 m Male 35-39 TempTraining 1:54:20
1357 Климкина Ольга 1983 f Female 30-34   1:54:21
1688 Баджиева Яна 1984 m Male 30-34 1C:RUN 1:54:24
574 Пукалов Максим 1974 m Male 40-44 Coconut Runners 1:54:28
1648 Ткаченко Елена 1979 f Female 35-39 Coca-Cola Russia Triathlon Team 1:54:32
349 Дьяченко Дмитрий 1981 m Male 35-39 IRONZEL sport team 1:54:33
350 Дьяченко Марина 1988 f Female 25-29 IRONZEL sport team 1:54:34
1386 Целиков Владимир 1987 m Male 30-34 1RunMoscow 1:54:34
208 Синицын Борис 1981 m Male 35-39 1Run.Moscow 1:54:40
107 Агабалян Марат 1979 m Male 35-39 TempTraining 1:54:40
1736 Куденцов Виктор 1983 m Male 30-34   1:54:42
891 Грязнов Григорий 1976 m Male 40-44 КЛБ Рязань 1:54:47
1260 Пануров Сергей 1975 m Male 40-44   1:54:53
1587 Анашкин Павел 1982 m Male 35-39   1:54:56
1434 Голубева ЕвгениЯ 1988 f Female 25-29 RRUNS 1:54:57
229 Жадан Андрей 1972 m Male 45-49 RRUNS 1:54:57
596 Щербаков Павел 1983 m Male 30-34   1:55:07
93 Яковлев Павел 1988 m Male 25-29   1:55:09
295 Костюнин Артем 1978 m Male 35-39   1:55:09
1223 Павлов Александр 1976 m Male 40-44 ЦиклON 1:55:10
1049 Пожидаев Андрей 1973 m Male 40-44   1:55:10
1262 Гушель Алексей 1981 m Male 35-39   1:55:15
464 Зиновенко Владислав 1991 m Male 25-29 Академия Бега Дмитрия Павлова 1:55:15
834 Самсонова Ксения 1990 f Female 25-29 Омега 1:55:22
1086 Сивак Михаил 1977 m Male 40-44   1:55:23
1061 Рихтер Владислав 1976 m Male 40-44   1:55:23
63 Кузнецов Александр 1982 m Male 35-39 parkrun Тимирязевский 1:55:32
1227 Харьков Сергей 1969 m Male 45-49 лично 1:55:33
1708 Баскаков Александр 1974 m Male 40-44 Triathlon Gorynych Team 1:55:34
1553 Серков Дмитрий 1978 m Male 35-39   1:55:36
1814 Семеновская Элеонора 1972 f Female 45-49 SBR88 1:55:37
705 Смелкова Елизавета 1980 f Female 35-39 Нет 1:55:39
450 Горшкова Ксения 1982 f Female 35-39 Кунцевская 7-ка 1:55:40
907 Кучерявенков Максим 1999 m Male 16-24 "Ирбис" 1:55:43
1824 Лазарева Надежда 1986 m Male 30-34   1:55:55
302 Алтухова Елена 1980 f Female 35-39   1:56:00
1596 Демьянов Евгений 1992 m Male 25-29 Обана 1:56:01
648 Пушкин Антон 1981 m Male 35-39 Первый Тульский Беговой Клуб (#Runnersclub71) 1:56:04
976 Хидешели Георгий 1992 m Male 25-29 Adidas runclub mitino 1:56:06
1754 Иваненко Виталий 1970 m Male 45-49   1:56:10
1992 Валуйкин Антон 1989 m Male 25-29   1:56:11
1725 Ефременко Ольга 1980 f Female 35-39 КЛБ "Рязань" 1:56:16
1798 Сахапов Дмитрий 1978 m Male 35-39   1:56:19
1712 Волгов Алексей 1980 m Male 35-39   1:56:20
1289 Серпорезюк Сергей 1978 m Male 35-39 21 runners/Клуб самбо имени Латышева 1:56:24
182 Гуркин Андрей 1977