Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 42.2км

Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 42.2км

Номер Место абс Место кат Место м/ж Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Дисциплина Категория Результат Статус
889 1 1 1 Горобченко Александр 1986 42.2 км M30-34 02:57:23.68 Q
919 2 2 2 Россихин Александр 1985 42.2 км M30-34 03:02:51.90 Q
899 3 1 3 Иванов Евгений 1980 42.2 км M35-39 03:03:30.68 Q
906 4 1 4 Литуев Виталий 1974 42.2 км M40-44 03:13:12.20 Q
912 5 1 5 Накаряков Дмитрий 1969 42.2 км M45-49 03:17:49.64 Q
928 6 1 6 Харитонов Максим 2000 42.2 км M16-19 03:29:26.56 Q
897 7 3 7 Зенов Роман 1983 42.2 км M30-34 03:30:17.37 Q
907 8 4 8 Лузин Антон 1985 42.2 км M30-34 03:31:15.95 Q
930 9 1 9 Юрков Кирилл 1987 42.2 км M20-29 03:33:18.29 Q
886 10 2 10 Глушков Кирилл 1987 42.2 км M20-29 03:34:19.87 Q
893 11 5 11 Дажин Станислав 1985 42.2 км M30-34 03:36:04.30 Q
931 12 3 12 Юхимчук Сергей 1987 42.2 км M20-29 03:37:54.81 Q
921 13 4 13 Свешников Сергей 1988 42.2 км M20-29 03:38:40.25 Q
879 14 2 14 Воронов Лев 1978 42.2 км M35-39 03:38:50.17 Q
901 15 6 15 Иордан Дмитрий 1986 42.2 км M30-34 03:41:10.83 Q
870 16 3 16 Белов Сергей 1981 42.2 км M35-39 03:43:32.89 Q
905 17 4 17 Кукушкин Дмитрий 1980 42.2 км M35-39 03:43:58.91 Q
874 18 5 18 Вахранев Олег 1979 42.2 км M35-39 03:44:52.54 Q
1 19 1 19 Зверев Вячеслав 1960 42.2 км M55-59 03:45:18.52 Q
932 20 7 20 Яблонскис Александр 1984 42.2 км M30-34 03:48:48.58 Q
914 21 8 21 Поздняк Сергей 1986 42.2 км M30-34 03:48:48.70 Q
909 22 6 22 Купан Тимур 1980 42.2 км M35-39 03:50:54.38 Q
902 23 9 23 Ким Сергей 1982 42.2 км M30-34 03:51:32.38 Q
880 24 1 1 Гадельшина Инна 1986 42.2 км F30-34 03:51:57.01 Q
888 25 2 24 Гордюшенко Виктор 1957 42.2 км M55-59 03:53:06.07 Q
883 26 7 25 Гапонько Владимир 1979 42.2 км M35-39 03:53:55.54 Q
903 27 10 26 Круглов Сергей 1983 42.2 км M30-34 03:55:37.73 Q
925 28 11 27 Тишин Алексей 1982 42.2 км M30-34 03:56:49.23 Q
895 29 5 28 Ермаков Петр 1987 42.2 км M20-29 03:57:29.95 Q
891 30 6 29 Губеладзе Александр 1990 42.2 км M20-29 04:00:01.74 Q
871 31 12 30 Болотов Алексей 1982 42.2 км M30-34 04:00:34.73 Q
869 32 1 31 Барковский Виктор 1946 42.2 км M60 и старше 04:02:27.38 Q
882 33 1 32 Ганенко Владимир 1963 42.2 км M50-54 04:04:09.16 Q
887 34 2 2 Горбачева Анастасия 1983 42.2 км F30-34 04:05:53.12 Q
867 35 8 33 Андреев Станислав 1981 42.2 км M35-39 04:06:15.82 Q
923 36 2 34 Тараненко Евгений 1976 42.2 км M40-44 04:08:55.14 Q
916 37 9 35 Рожков Виктор 1977 42.2 км M35-39 04:10:13.40 Q
876 38 13 36 Владимиров Александр 1984 42.2 км M30-34 04:10:29.12 Q
933 39 1 3 Ярославцева Вера 1962 42.2 км F50-54 04:11:36.61 Q
904 40 3 37 Кузовлев Алексей 1976 42.2 км M40-44 04:12:13.82 Q
881 41 14 38 Галунзовский Евгений 1986 42.2 км M30-34 04:12:34.29 Q
920 42 15 39 Савелов Антон 1983 42.2 км M30-34 04:12:38.87 Q
878 43 16 40 Володин Алексей 1983 42.2 км M30-34 04:12:41.24 Q
908 44 17 41 Максименко Александр 1982 42.2 км M30-34 04:19:23.70 Q
929 45 2 42 Черкасов Тимофей 1971 42.2 км M45-49 04:24:40.26 Q
910 46 10 43 Мезенцов Игорь 1977 42.2 км M35-39 04:25:25.88 Q
875 47 11 44 Владарчук Алексей 1979 42.2 км M35-39 04:27:54.16 Q
894 48 3 45 Елькин Сергей 1961 42.2 км M55-59 04:29:53.50 Q
108 49 18 46 Васечко Виталий 1985 42.2 км M30-34 04:36:17.11 Q
885 50 4 47 Глебов Олег 1976 42.2 км M40-44 04:39:33.69 Q
884 51 19 48 Гилязов Айрат 1982 42.2 км M30-34 04:45:07.90 Q
892 52 3 4 Гурьянова Анна 1985 42.2 км F30-34 04:47:23.19 Q
926 53 1 5 Толок Татьяна 1972 42.2 км F40-44 04:48:28.72 Q
123 54 2 49 Брсоян Мушег 1954 42.2 км M60 и старше 05:38:08.29 Q
911 55 1 6 Мурадян Сюзанна 1989 42.2 км F20-29 06:04:10.26 Q
917 56 7 50 Розмамедов Саид 1991 42.2 км M20-29 06:09:18.05 Q
924 Тимошин Михаил 1974 42.2 км M40-44 01:36:19.37 DNF
915 Постный Александр 1979 42.2 км M35-39 01:47:35.72 DNF
890 Гостев Дмитрий 1982 42.2 км M30-34 02:17:33.81 DNF
873 Бушуев Никита 1981 42.2 км M35-39 02:35:13.89 DNF
927 Ханбеков Эмиль 1990 42.2 км M20-29 03:10:51.61 DNF
868 Бадейкин Николай 1973 42.2 км M40-44 03:22:41.87 DNF
918 Роспутько Михаил 1983 42.2 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
900 Игошин Петр 1986 42.2 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
877 Волков Игорь 1970 42.2 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
913 Пластовец Александр 1972 42.2 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
922 Селиванов Ярослав 1981 42.2 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
898 Зидлев Юрий 1973 42.2 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
896 Животенко Сергей 1985 42.2 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS