Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 21км

Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 21км

Номер Место абс Место кат Место м/ж Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Дисциплина Категория Результат Статус
485 1 1 1 Виноградов Алексей 1993 21.1 км M20-29 01:17:21.87 Q
464 2 1 2 Боков Василий 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:17:29.24 Q
804 3 2 3 Толстых Сергей 1992 21.1 км M20-29 01:20:17.26 Q
759 4 3 4 Симонов Юрий 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:20:53.91 Q
434 5 1 1 Алексеева Екатерина 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:21:54.36 Q
647 6 1 5 Максютов Ринат 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:23:24.37 Q
35 7 2 6 Безуглов Эдуард 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:23:29.65 Q
835 8 1 7 Чумаков Валерий 1964 21.1 км M50-54 01:24:14.64 Q
705 9 3 8 Петров Дмитрий 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:24:24.52 Q
465 10 4 9 Боковиков Федор 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:26:02.42 Q
695 11 4 10 Осипенко Алексей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:26:11.93 Q
797 12 5 11 Тихомиров Алексей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:26:22.93 Q
721 13 1 2 Пустыгина Вера 1992 21.1 км F20-29 01:26:29.50 Q
557 14 2 12 Иванов Дмитрий 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:26:46.08 Q
677 15 6 13 Наумов Александр 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:26:46.79 Q
598 16 3 14 Колесников Николай 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:27:19.24 Q
480 17 5 15 Варнавский Павел 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:27:46.57 Q
530 18 6 16 Добротворский Алексей 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:27:46.98 Q
563 19 4 17 Исмагилов Ильнар 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:28:14.84 Q
782 20 5 18 Степанов Григорий 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:28:38.48 Q
583 21 6 19 Кириллов Павел 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:28:54.09 Q
525 22 7 20 Двойнишников Александр 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:28:54.45 Q
442 23 7 21 Астахов Дмитрий 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:29:18.88 Q
573 24 8 22 Карасев Денис 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:29:21.99 Q
458 25 1 23 Бирюков Антон 1998 21.1 км M16-19 01:29:29.13 Q
605 26 7 24 Кончар Желько 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:29:39.14 Q
466 27 9 25 Болбат Антон 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:29:44.75 Q
754 28 1 26 Сидоров Александр 1973 21.1 км M40-44 01:29:44.91 Q
719 29 8 27 Прошкин Иван 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:29:50.45 Q
778 30 2 28 Спиридонов Алексей 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:30:30.79 Q
692 31 9 29 Новичков Сергей 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:30:48.20 Q
751 32 3 30 Семеко Олег 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:30:57.55 Q
735 33 10 31 Рыбаков Владимир 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:31:02.75 Q
785 34 8 32 Сядро Вадим 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:31:07.70 Q
542 35 11 33 Жарнаков Евгений 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:31:45.94 Q
838 36 9 34 Шадринцев Никита 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:32:03.51 Q
499 37 12 35 Гайфутдинов Айдар 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:32:12.76 Q
822 38 10 36 Хлопов Сергей 1977 21.1 км M35-39 01:32:36.06 Q
425 39 10 37 Limanskiy Pavel 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:32:39.47 Q
516 40 11 38 Гришкин Алексей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:32:44.68 Q
476 41 1 39 Бурдов Алексей 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:32:45.55 Q
821 42 11 40 Хизбулин Артём 1977 21.1 км M35-39 01:32:50.75 Q
756 43 4 41 Силин Олег 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:32:55.05 Q
697 44 13 42 Павлов Дмитрий 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:32:56.25 Q
730 45 2 43 Ретюнский Алексей 1970 21.1 км M45-49 01:32:58.34 Q
565 46 12 44 Калабин Артем 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:33:23.72 Q
717 47 12 45 Приходченко Сергей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:33:30.41 Q
501 48 14 46 Глазунов Глеб 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:33:36.87 Q
658 49 15 47 Метелин Алексей 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:34:11.30 Q
662 50 16 48 Мирошник Максим 1989 21.1 км M20-29 01:34:13.48 Q
489 51 2 49 Власкин Дмитрий 1965 21.1 км M50-54 01:34:34.47 Q
731 52 17 50 Рогозин Кирилл 1994 21.1 км M20-29 01:34:36.63 Q
865 53 5 51 Яровой Владимир 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:34:51.89 Q
684 54 2 3 Никитина Татьяна 1985 21.1 км F30-34 01:34:56.04 Q
595 55 6 52 Козлов Александр 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:34:56.98 Q
528 56 18 53 Державин Николай 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:35:44.42 Q
769 57 1 54 Смирнов Владимир 1961 21.1 км M55-59 01:35:46.93 Q
567 58 13 55 Кальченко Никита 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:36:01.53 Q
619 59 7 56 Крымский Вячеслав 1974 21.1 км M40-44 01:36:02.45 Q
582 60 3 57 Кириллов Николай 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:36:11.61 Q
554 61 13 58 Игошин Денис 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:36:12.08 Q
859 62 2 4 Щеренко Анастасия 1989 21.1 км F20-29 01:36:14.15 Q
468 63 14 59 Боровков Сергей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:36:16.87 Q
700 64 19 60 Парфентьев Евгений 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:36:35.49 Q
852 65 20 61 Шлёнский Станислав 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:36:47.42 Q
502 66 14 62 Глушков Алексей 1977 21.1 км M35-39 01:36:51.16 Q
627 67 1 5 Кузьмина Галина 1999 21.1 км F16-19 01:37:05.58 Q
685 68 4 63 Никифоров Алексей 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:37:09.83 Q
829 69 15 64 Черемхин Александр 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:37:12.61 Q
663 70 21 65 Мисечко Андрей 1992 21.1 км M20-29 01:37:14.20 Q
775 71 8 66 Соловьев Сергей 1972 21.1 км M40-44 01:37:21.46 Q
633 72 15 67 Летунов Александр 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:37:29.48 Q
552 73 16 68 Зубарьков Алексей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:37:31.97 Q
791 74 17 69 Тимофеев Сергей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:37:38.01 Q
749 75 22 70 Седов Анатолий 1989 21.1 км M20-29 01:37:42.81 Q
521 76 23 71 Гусев Евгений 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:37:43.79 Q
1005 77 1 6 Найдионова Антонина 1967 21.1 км F45-49 01:37:50.92 Q
809 78 18 72 Тураев Алексей 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:05.05 Q
706 79 24 73 Петухов Михаил 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:38:10.24 Q
723 80 9 74 Разваляев Олег 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:38:15.98 Q
699 81 19 75 Паклюев Александр 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:17.92 Q
770 82 20 76 Смирнов Александр 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:27.30 Q
645 83 21 77 Макашин Любомир 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:33.00 Q
707 84 22 78 Печерский Сергей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:36.46 Q
635 85 3 7 Лоленко Анна 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:38:36.70 Q
533 86 25 79 Досалиев Владислав 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:38:38.78 Q
437 87 16 80 Анучин Михаил 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:38:41.41 Q
424 88 23 81 Lapay Sergey 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:52.28 Q
580 89 24 82 Ким Андрей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:59.27 Q
722 90 25 83 Пухов Максим 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:39:11.60 Q
519 91 26 84 Гуляев Александр 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:39:23.24 Q
847 92 27 85 Шевченко Александр 1992 21.1 км M20-29 01:39:28.72 Q
755 93 28 86 Силаев Максим 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:39:37.50 Q
505 94 29 87 Гончаренко Илья 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:39:44.40 Q
661 95 17 88 Миронов Михаил 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:39:44.59 Q
472 96 10 89 Брицын Константин 1972 21.1 км M40-44 01:39:47.02 Q
574 97 30 90 Караханов Сергей 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:39:47.66 Q
807 98 11 91 Трофимов Дмитрий 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:39:49.68 Q
762 99 31 92 Скворцов Эдуард 1989 21.1 км M20-29 01:40:00.88 Q
548 100 26 93 Закиров Эльдар 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:12.46 Q
558 101 27 94 Иванов Илья 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:12.98 Q
520 102 18 95 Гусев Алексей 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:40:19.39 Q
858 103 12 96 Щербаков Андрей 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:40:21.41 Q
839 104 1 8 Шамсутдинова Джамиля 1978 21.1 км F35-39 01:40:25.93 Q
789 105 32 97 Терещенко Дмитрий 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:40:28.66 Q
435 106 28 98 Анников Валерий 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:32.02 Q
469 107 5 99 Бородин Александр 1968 21.1 км M45-49 01:40:33.93 Q
439 108 29 100 Архангельский Дмитрий 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:40.79 Q
522 109 30 101 Гыскэ Петр 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:45.76 Q
491 110 31 102 Волков Александр 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:49.78 Q
205 111 19 103 Кузин Иван 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:40:50.42 Q
578 112 20 104 Кизилов Ярослав 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:40:51.10 Q
862 113 32 105 Южанинов Алексей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:54.66 Q
734 114 13 106 Рубежный Алексей 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:40:55.38 Q
606 115 21 107 Копач Константин 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:40:56.62 Q
850 116 33 108 Шихов Андрей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:40:59.16 Q
752 117 2 9 Сенькова Елизавета 1999 21.1 км F16-19 01:41:01.40 Q
727 118 34 109 Рахманов Ленар 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:41:02.55 Q
495 119 14 110 Волошин Владимир 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:41:10.62 Q
714 120 2 111 Половинкин Николай 1957 21.1 км M55-59 01:41:17.27 Q
836 121 22 112 Чупрасов Андрей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:41:33.65 Q
460 122 33 113 Бобров Сергей 1989 21.1 км M20-29 01:41:55.66 Q
546 123 35 114 Журихин Андрей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:41:56.91 Q
498 124 15 115 Гаврилов Евгений 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:41:58.52 Q
486 125 36 116 Винокуров Максим 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:42:00.80 Q
449 126 4 10 Баутина Наталья 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:42:09.47 Q
832 127 37 117 Чичерин Андрей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:42:10.95 Q
451 128 16 118 Белоногов Сергей 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:42:18.74 Q
771 129 38 119 Смирнов Кирилл 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:42:18.89 Q
793 130 34 120 Тимофеев Артур 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:42:39.98 Q
669 131 35 121 Москаленко Кирилл 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:42:42.85 Q
556 132 39 122 Иванов Алексей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:43:19.60 Q
652 133 23 123 Мартынов Глеб 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:43:34.37 Q
560 134 6 124 Иванов Александр 1969 21.1 км M45-49 01:43:44.49 Q
672 135 40 125 Мухамедов Растям 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:43:47.46 Q
24 136 36 126 Карпенко Сергей 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:43:48.13 Q
479 137 17 127 Вайнтруб Денис 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:43:55.40 Q
830 138 37 128 Чертков Александр 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:44:02.73 Q
640 139 41 129 Макаров Юрий 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:11.36 Q
496 140 18 130 Воронин Александр 1974 21.1 км M40-44 01:44:11.80 Q
826 141 24 131 Цыганков Денис 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:44:16.74 Q
564 142 5 11 Казанникова Ирина 1982 21.1 км F30-34 01:44:20.04 Q
44 143 1 132 Романов Алексей 1954 21.1 км M60 и старше 01:44:21.33 Q
781 144 38 133 Стежкин Александр 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:44:26.77 Q
816 145 42 134 Фетин Константин 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:28.45 Q
566 146 43 135 Калинин Антон 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:30.00 Q
688 147 7 136 Никульников Алексей 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:44:42.81 Q
713 148 44 137 Плехоткин Григорий 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:43.46 Q
432 149 45 138 Авсюкевич Иван 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:46.33 Q
655 150 46 139 Матвеев Вадим 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:44:48.49 Q
741 151 3 140 Савостин Михаил 1966 21.1 км M50-54 01:44:48.67 Q
454 152 39 141 Бережницкий Владислав 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:45:01.88 Q
665 153 40 142 Молодцов Денис 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:45:05.75 Q
264 154 47 143 Чернега Максим 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:45:11.64 Q
742 155 6 12 Савченко Анна 1985 21.1 км F30-34 01:45:16.90 Q
488 156 25 144 Владимиров Максим 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:45:17.09 Q
798 157 26 145 Тихомиров Евгений 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:45:24.15 Q
590 158 19 146 Ковальчук Денис 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:45:30.23 Q
786 159 2 13 Тарасова Елена 1971 21.1 км F45-49 01:45:42.35 Q
701 160 48 147 Первин Артем 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:45:54.83 Q
777 161 27 148 Сосенко Вадим 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:46:01.62 Q
540 162 41 149 Есипов Евгений 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:46:02.36 Q
490 163 49 150 Власов Владимир 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:46:05.05 Q
593 164 50 151 Козлов Александр 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:46:13.31 Q
833 165 20 152 Чубаров Илья 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:46:14.55 Q
828 166 28 153 Черевко Владимир 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:46:19.40 Q
654 167 21 154 Марченко Александр 1972 21.1 км M40-44 01:46:28.56 Q
788 168 8 155 Терехов Антон 1970 21.1 км M45-49 01:46:33.06 Q
34 169 9 156 Антюнес Пьер 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:46:35.72 Q
579 170 22 157 Киль Артур 1972 21.1 км M40-44 01:46:44.77 Q
632 171 29 158 Лаушкин Сергей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:46:50.85 Q
436 172 51 159 Антонюк Юрий 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:47:07.24 Q
659 173 3 14 Метревели Зоя 1989 21.1 км F20-29 01:47:13.33 Q
511 174 23 160 Грачев Евгений 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:47:14.58 Q
845 175 42 161 Шевляков Алексей 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:47:19.45 Q
783 176 24 162 Стёксов Дмитрий 1973 21.1 км M40-44 01:47:40.56 Q
823 177 7 15 Ходакова Людмила 1985 21.1 км F30-34 01:47:41.49 Q
1001 178 43 163 Зайцев Александр 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:47:44.09 Q
660 179 4 16 Милюшкина Людмила 1991 21.1 км F20-29 01:47:44.11 Q
601 180 44 164 Комбаров Александр 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:47:51.88 Q
225 181 52 165 Иванов Даниил 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:47:54.02 Q
638 182 10 166 Любецкий Олег 1971 21.1 км M45-49 01:48:03.18 Q
824 183 2 17 Храмова Надежда 1978 21.1 км F35-39 01:48:11.86 Q
740 184 45 167 Савицкий Антон 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:48:12.49 Q
492 185 53 168 Волков Роман 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:48:19.44 Q
815 186 54 169 Федченко Анатолий 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:48:42.61 Q
670 187 5 18 Москалишина Елизавета 1988 21.1 км F20-29 01:48:53.64 Q
643 188 46 170 Майник Игорь 1991 21.1 км M20-29 01:48:55.92 Q
576 189 55 171 Карпов Павел 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:48:57.29 Q
811 190 30 172 Урыков Алексей 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:48:59.80 Q
447 191 8 19 Балабаева Анна 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:49:05.48 Q
569 192 56 173 Камкин Алексей 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:49:07.01 Q
808 193 6 20 Туленкова Татьяна 1990 21.1 км F20-29 01:49:09.32 Q
757 194 3 21 Силютина Маргарита 2000 21.1 км F16-19 01:49:16.30 Q
526 195 25 174 Делин Сергей 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:49:22.00 Q
686 196 9 22 Никишкина Юлия 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:49:22.90 Q
504 197 10 23 Голякина Юлия 1982 21.1 км F30-34 01:49:26.75 Q
764 198 57 175 Слесарев Антон 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:49:28.40 Q
506 199 31 176 Гордеев Владимир 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:49:28.58 Q
609 200 7 24 Коровина Любовь 1987 21.1 км F20-29 01:49:33.68 Q
561 201 32 177 Иволин Андрей 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:49:38.63 Q
831 202 26 178 Чистяков Александр 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:49:38.88 Q
761 203 33 179 Сирота Антон 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:49:46.29 Q
739 204 58 180 Савин Александр 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:49:56.39 Q
736 205 34 181 Рыбальченко Григорий 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:49:58.36 Q
438 206 35 182 Артёмов Иван 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:49:59.15 Q
456 207 59 183 Бертов Сергей 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:50:01.47 Q
539 208 60 184 Ермаков Евгений 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:50:04.38 Q
572 209 36 185 Фомичев Семен 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:50:16.82 Q
689 210 47 186 Нилов Алексей 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:50:25.84 Q
746 211 61 187 Самигуллин Рафаэль 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:50:26.93 Q
600 212 11 25 Комарницкая Наталия 1984 21.1 км F30-34 01:50:43.98 Q
422 213 11 188 Fedyaev Alexander 1967 21.1 км M45-49 01:50:56.92 Q
779 214 37 189 Стародубец Сергей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:50:58.41 Q
426 215 27 190 Nazarov Dmitry 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:51:00.09 Q
421 216 3 26 Dolgacheva Karina 1977 21.1 км F35-39 01:51:05.87 Q
750 217 28 191 Селицкий Виталий 1973 21.1 км M40-44 01:51:09.76 Q
541 218 38 192 Жарков Олег 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:51:10.27 Q
683 219 48 193 Никитин Александр 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:51:10.58 Q
446 220 62 194 Багдасарян Сергей 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:51:11.82 Q
445 221 63 195 Бабошин Алексей 1982 21.1 км M30-34 01:51:11.82 Q
443 222 39 196 Ахромов Дмитрий 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:51:12.21 Q
637 223 64 197 Лысаковский Андрей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:51:22.82 Q
440 224 12 198 Архангельский Артем 1969 21.1 км M45-49 01:51:28.01 Q
806 225 40 199 Трантин Алексей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:51:30.46 Q
507 226 65 200 Городилов Алексей 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:51:36.37 Q
559 227 41 201 Иванов Александр 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:51:51.84 Q
720 228 29 202 Пташинский Василий 1973 21.1 км M40-44 01:51:54.03 Q
512 229 30 203 Григорьев Владимир 1974 21.1 км M40-44 01:51:54.52 Q
612 230 66 204 Коченков Роман 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:51:58.99 Q
463 231 49 205 Богушов Илья 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:52:01.24 Q
813 232 42 206 Федонин Алексей 1977 21.1 км M35-39 01:52:10.46 Q
571 233 31 207 Камышный Константин 1975 21.1 км M40-44 01:52:17.34 Q
634 234 43 208 Лобзов Виктор 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:52:19.29 Q
585 235 4 209 Кирсанов Александр 1965 21.1 км M50-54 01:52:26.28 Q
597 236 50 210 Колеснико Дмитрий 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:52:28.87 Q
570 237 5 211 Камнев Олег 1966 21.1 км M50-54 01:52:38.64 Q
698 238 44 212 Павлов Дмитрий 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:52:40.32 Q
607 239 67 213 Копылов Анатолий 1986 21.1 км M30-34 01:52:41.67 Q
841 240 2 214 Шаракин Павел 1950 21.1 км M60 и старше 01:52:47.18 Q
575 241 8 27 Карачкова Анастасия 1989 21.1 км F20-29 01:52:53.19 Q
849 242 68 215 Шитов Вячеслав 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:52:56.96 Q
253 243 45 216 Никулин Сергей 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:52:57.25 Q
856 244 1 28 Шувалова Наталья 1975 21.1 км F40-44 01:53:00.11 Q
508 245 12 29 Горшкова Ксения 1982 21.1 км F30-34 01:53:06.94 Q
599 246 51 217 Колесников Дмитрий 1988 21.1 км M20-29 01:53:26.58 Q
780 247 46 218 Сташевски Адам 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:53:28.12 Q
483 248 9 30 Васильева Екатерина 1987 21.1 км F20-29 01:53:30.03 Q
668 249 10 31 Морозова Полина 1992 21.1 км F20-29 01:53:32.38 Q
518 250 32 219 Гузенко Фёдор 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:53:44.13 Q
588 251 47 220 Князев Максим 1979 21.1 км M35-39 01:53:47.33 Q
427 252 52 221 Panchenko Artem 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:53:50.12 Q
589 253 33 222 Ковалев Сергей 1974 21.1 км M40-44 01:53:57.58 Q
666 254 3 223 Молодчинин Андрей 1961 21.1 км M55-59 01:54:00.94 Q
817 255 48 224 Фетисов Дмитрий 1977 21.1 км M35-39 01:54:09.68 Q
745 256 11 32 Сальникова Дарья 1991 21.1 км F20-29 01:54:38.11 Q
748 257 34 225 Сафонов Станислав 1972 21.1 км M40-44 01:54:50.73 Q
470 258 13 33 Бородина Марина 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:54:53.92 Q
702 259 69 226 Перлей Александр 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:55:01.01 Q
671 260 49 227 Мусин Руслан 1978 21.1 км M35-39 01:55:08.44 Q
711 261 70 228 Пискунов Андрей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:55:11.74 Q
535 262 71 229 Евдокимов Владимир 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:55:11.76 Q
679 263 50 230 Непокрытых Сергей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:55:19.66 Q
853 264 72 231 Шмелев Александр 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:55:47.52 Q
611 265 35 232 Котлобай Эдуард 1974 21.1 км M40-44 01:56:30.55 Q
851 266 53 233 Шляхтов Владимир 1993 21.1 км M20-29 01:56:31.27 Q
709 267 2 34 Пилипенко Наталья 1975 21.1 км F40-44 01:56:36.16 Q
620 268 51 234 Кряжев Василий 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:57:12.36 Q
477 269 73 235 Бутрин Николай 1983 21.1 км M30-34 01:57:12.90 Q
653 270 54 236 Марушкин Артем 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:57:29.08 Q
591 271 14 35 Ковлейская Галина 1986 21.1 км F30-34 01:57:29.30 Q
555 272 15 36 Иваницкая Евгения 1982 21.1 км F30-34 01:57:35.74 Q
743 273 55 237 Саган Антон 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:57:39.48 Q
763 274 12 37 Скрылева Юлия 1993 21.1 км F20-29 01:58:01.20 Q
812 275 36 238 Усов Алексей 1976 21.1 км M40-44 01:58:01.21 Q
452 276 52 239 Белянкин Илья 1981 21.1 км M35-39 01:58:07.39 Q
615 277 6 240 Кравченко Константин 1966 21.1 км M50-54 01:58:19.58 Q
473 278 56 241 Броннов Павел 1989 21.1 км M20-29 01:58:24.04 Q
550 279 57 242 Захаров Роман 1990 21.1 км M20-29 01:58:28.86 Q
844 280 74 243 Швец Виктор 1985 21.1 км M30-34 01:59:00.13 Q
471 281 53 244 Боронин Сергей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 01:59:03.48 Q
532 282 13 38 Доронина Анна 1988 21.1 км F20-29 01:59:33.14 Q
644 283 58 245 Макаров Иван 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:59:33.40 Q
1002 284 4 39 Докучаева Наталья 1978 21.1 км F35-39 01:59:41.45 Q
623 285 59 246 Кудряшов Сергей 1987 21.1 км M20-29 01:59:42.98 Q
503 286 14 40 Голошумова Юлия 1990 21.1 км F20-29 01:59:43.39 Q
15 287 15 41 Корж Юлия 1988 21.1 км F20-29 01:59:49.39 Q
774 288 37 247 Соловьев Владимир 1974 21.1 км M40-44 02:00:00.87 Q
596 289 13 248 Кокорев Дмитрий 1970 21.1 км M45-49 02:00:02.07 Q
801 290 16 42 Ткачук Юлия 1989 21.1 км F20-29 02:00:04.62 Q
631 291 14 249 Лызлов Аркадий 1971 21.1 км M45-49 02:00:23.18 Q
805 292 17 43 Толузакова Арина 1987 21.1 км F20-29 02:00:38.88 Q
834 293 18 44 Чуйкина Надежда 1987 21.1 км F20-29 02:00:40.75 Q
842 294 60 250 Шарипов Ринат 1990 21.1 км M20-29 02:00:47.69 Q
848 295 75 251 Ширманов Михаил 1985 21.1 км M30-34 02:00:50.17 Q
459 296 5 45 Бирюкова Ольга 1978 21.1 км F35-39 02:01:21.27 Q
726 297 6 46 Рафикова Наталья 1977 21.1 км F35-39 02:01:26.25 Q
753 298 76 252 Серов Евгений 1982 21.1 км M30-34 02:02:04.55 Q
551 299 54 253 Зубарев Андрей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 02:02:07.28 Q
581 300 38 254 Ким Игорь 1974 21.1 км M40-44 02:02:26.07 Q
766 301 3 47 Слыхова Наталья 1976 21.1 км F40-44 02:02:31.39 Q
765 302 55 255 Слыхов Андрей 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:02:32.07 Q
694 303 15 256 Олехов Сергей 1967 21.1 км M45-49 02:02:46.91 Q
687 304 39 257 Николаев Павел 1973 21.1 км M40-44 02:03:09.99 Q
624 305 77 258 Кудряшов Вячеслав 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:03:15.78 Q
792 306 4 259 Тимофеев Александр 1957 21.1 км M55-59 02:03:31.85 Q
534 307 16 48 Дудова Екатерина 1985 21.1 км F30-34 02:03:48.71 Q
729 308 56 260 Ремезов Вячеслав 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:03:52.84 Q
428 309 78 261 Valeev Adel 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:04:18.07 Q
819 310 17 49 Фролова Мария 1985 21.1 км F30-34 02:04:18.13 Q
767 311 61 262 Смирнов Александр 1994 21.1 км M20-29 02:04:23.49 Q
681 312 7 263 Нигматуллин Рамиль 1962 21.1 км M50-54 02:04:24.84 Q
818 313 40 264 Филатов Дмитрий 1974 21.1 км M40-44 02:04:33.74 Q
431 314 16 265 Авдюшкин Алексей 1969 21.1 км M45-49 02:04:33.76 Q
703 315 19 50 Першина Александра 1990 21.1 км F20-29 02:04:47.88 Q
478 316 7 51 Быховская Татьяна 1980 21.1 км F35-39 02:04:56.07 Q
602 317 18 52 Кондратьева Юлия 1986 21.1 км F30-34 02:04:58.85 Q
481 318 79 266 Васильев Денис 1986 21.1 км M30-34 02:05:12.61 Q
843 319 62 267 Шаров Иван 1989 21.1 км M20-29 02:05:20.43 Q
448 320 17 268 Батаков Дмитрий 1968 21.1 км M45-49 02:05:29.39 Q
732 321 80 269 Родзевило Константин 1984 21.1 км M30-34 02:05:29.51 Q
680 322 5 270 Нефёдов Алексей 1961 21.1 км M55-59 02:05:30.00 Q
863 323 63 271 Яковлев Николай 1989 21.1 км M20-29 02:05:30.07 Q
840 324 81 272 Шангареев Адиб 1986 21.1 км M30-34 02:05:37.91 Q
725 325 82 273 Расулов Тимур 1984 21.1 км M30-34 02:05:55.52 Q
737 326 57 274 Рыкунов Александр 1980 21.1 км M35-39 02:05:59.58 Q
667 327 58 275 Морозов Александр 1979 21.1 км M35-39 02:06:06.91 Q
784 328 8 53 Сулаева Татьяна 1977 21.1 км F35-39 02:06:23.74 Q
630 329 59 276 Лотарев Василий 1981 21.1 км M35-39 02:06:27.37 Q
72 330 60 277 Гришин Павел 1980 21.1 км M35-39 02:07:37.68 Q
772 331 20 54 Смирнова Алёна 1990 21.1 км F20-29 02:07:48.57 Q
827 332 61 278 Чащихин Валентин 1981 21.1 км M35-39 02:07:57.21 Q
474 333 62 279 Буланенков Артем 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:08:20.50 Q
790 334 19 55 Терпугова Соня 1983 21.1 км F30-34 02:08:29.04 Q
430 335 21 56 Абашкина Марина 1990 21.1 км F20-29 02:08:44.77 Q
712 336 4 57 Пиунова Наталья 1976 21.1 км F40-44 02:09:05.93 Q
536 337 20 58 Егорова Юлия 1983 21.1 км F30-34 02:09:06.86 Q
457 338 64 280 Бескоровайный Никита 1991 21.1 км M20-29 02:09:09.80 Q
814 339 83 281 Федотов Иван 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:09:10.86 Q
656 340 65 282 Медведев Кирилл 1990 21.1 км M20-29 02:09:11.51 Q
544 341 63 283 Жорник Максим 1979 21.1 км M35-39 02:10:12.98 Q
810 342 9 59 Тюрина Ангелина 1981 21.1 км F35-39 02:10:20.87 Q
768 343 84 284 Смирнов Евгений 1984 21.1 км M30-34 02:10:25.06 Q
674 344 41 285 Назаркин Сергей 1973 21.1 км M40-44 02:10:28.45 Q
733 345 21 60 Рокитская Юлия 1982 21.1 км F30-34 02:10:31.71 Q
758 346 85 286 Симахов Павел 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:10:32.24 Q
568 347 64 287 Камардин Андрей 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:10:42.13 Q
455 348 86 288 Береснев Евгений 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:10:47.37 Q
509 349 22 61 Горшунова Анастасия 1988 21.1 км F20-29 02:10:58.96 Q
678 350 65 289 Некрасов Николай 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:11:14.19 Q
484 351 66 290 Викторов Петр 1978 21.1 км M35-39 02:11:29.37 Q
515 352 10 62 Гришина Юлия 1979 21.1 км F35-39 02:11:33.77 Q
453 353 66 291 Бенидовский Иван 1991 21.1 км M20-29 02:11:37.25 Q
676 354 67 292 Настусенко Максим 1981 21.1 км M35-39 02:12:17.43 Q
691 355 68 293 Новиков Дмитрий 1980 21.1 км M35-39 02:12:34.21 Q
604 356 69 294 Константинов Станислав 1977 21.1 км M35-39 02:12:45.76 Q
450 357 70 295 Белоконь Денис 1978 21.1 км M35-39 02:13:02.29 Q
433 358 67 296 Айтенов Серик 1988 21.1 км M20-29 02:13:25.39 Q
547 359 71 297 Забудько Алексей 1981 21.1 км M35-39 02:13:33.17 Q
482 360 23 63 Васильева Мария 1989 21.1 км F20-29 02:13:33.70 Q
690 361 42 298 Новиков Олег 1973 21.1 км M40-44 02:13:36.81 Q
467 362 68 299 Болтаев Тимур 1990 21.1 км M20-29 02:13:42.09 Q
747 363 87 300 Санджиев Дмитрий 1985 21.1 км M30-34 02:15:03.48 Q
517 364 3 64 Громова Елена 1968 21.1 км F45-49 02:15:06.41 Q
494 365 11 65 Волостнова Татьяна 1981 21.1 км F35-39 02:16:31.64 Q
642 366 4 66 Майданюк Ирина 1971 21.1 км F45-49 02:16:32.64 Q
629 367 24 67 Кутина Анастасия 1987 21.1 км F20-29 02:17:05.73 Q
461 368 88 301 Богданов Станислав 1983 21.1 км M30-34 02:17:10.99 Q
538 369 5 68 Емелина Инесса 1975 21.1 км F40-44 02:17:22.81 Q
497 370 43 302 Гаврилов Иван 1972 21.1 км M40-44 02:18:06.86 Q
444 371 22 69 Бабкина Анна 1984 21.1 км F30-34 02:18:24.75 Q
562 372 44 303 Игнатенко Сергей 1973 21.1 км M40-44 02:19:02.66 Q
648 373 69 304 Малашин Илья 1992 21.1 км M20-29 02:19:14.50 Q
429 374 18 305 Абакумов Андрей 1968 21.1 км M45-49 02:24:09.79 Q
861 375 19 306 Юдин Сергей 1968 21.1 км M45-49 02:24:14.19 Q
577 376 12 70 Кауль Вероника 1977 21.1 км F35-39 02:26:46.05 Q
527 377 23 71 Демьяненко Виктория 1983 21.1 км F30-34 02:26:46.08 Q
529 378 89 307 Джха Роман 1986 21.1 км M30-34 02:27:58.97 Q
696 379 24 72 Отчерцова Ольга 1983 21.1 км F30-34 02:28:39.80 Q
728 380 25 73 Рева Анастасия 1983 21.1 км F30-34 02:29:57.90 Q
825 381 45 308 Цинцадзе Давид 1975 21.1 км M40-44 02:30:25.22 Q
543 382 20 309 Жданов Михаил 1969 21.1 км M45-49 02:35:00.01 Q
537 383 90 310 Елистратов Юрий 1984 21.1 км M30-34 02:37:42.97 Q
673 Нагиева Тамилла 1974 21.1 км F40-44 00:42:13.82 DNF
610 Коряко Максим 1984 21.1 км M30-34 00:49:21.68 DNF
87 Разгуляев Н 1992 21.1 км M20-29 00:49:43.38 DNF
628 Куранов Антон 1990 21.1 км M20-29 00:55:09.25 DNF
864 Ярлыков Евгений 1984 21.1 км M30-34 01:38:37.03 DNF
587 Кичигина Екатерина 1978 21.1 км F35-39 01:45:18.43 DNF
185 Темнов Георгий 1979 21.1 км M35-39 02:25:47.58 DNF
773 Смирнова Елена 1983 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
646 Макеенков Сергей 1985 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
592 Козлов Денис 1976 21.1 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
523 Данилов Андрей 1969 21.1 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
641 Мазитов Руслан 1985 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
639 Лямина Екатерина 1987 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
636 Лукьянов Илья 1981 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
626 Кузьмин Игорь 1972 21.1 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
649 Мамонов Михаил 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
651 Мартыненко Владимир 1979 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
462 Богданова Наталья 1969 21.1 км F45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
625 Кузнецов Алексей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
650 Маринич Роман 1983 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
621 Кудеринов Сергей 1975 21.1 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
618 Крылова Анна 1982 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
704 Петерс Анастасия 1990 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
617 Красновский Олег 1961 21.1 км M55-59 00:00:00.00 DNS
614 Кочнев Сергей 1968 21.1 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
738 Ряховский Дмитрий 1979 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
613 Кочетков Сергей 1987 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
776 Соловьева Ксения 1982 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
657 Медведева Татьяна 1994 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
799 Ткачев Юрий 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
820 Харламова Мария 1983 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
837 Шабалова Мария 1990 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
608 Коровин Александр 1989 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
860 Эрбет Наталья 1984 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
603 Кондрахин Денис 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
664 Михеев Алексей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
423 Kondrakhin Denis 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
866 Ярочкина Софья 1987 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
594 Козлов Александр 1987 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
513 Гриффин Розмари 1983 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
586 Киселев Алексей 1970 21.1 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
584 Кирнос Андрей 1974 21.1 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
682 Никитенков Сергей 1987 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
857 Щепетев Александр 1981 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
553 Зуева Ольга 1982 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
855 Шнипов Анатолий 1985 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
854 Шмидт Владимир 1986 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
549 Зарынь Ян 1986 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
545 Журавлев Андрей 1967 21.1 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
693 Озерков Артем 1982 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
531 Доронин Виктор 1979 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
716 Посевина Татьяна 1985 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
524 Даньшин Роман 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
718 Протопопов Андрей 1976 21.1 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
724 Расторгуев Владимир 1984 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
514 Гриценко Михаил 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
510 Горюнов Павел 1989 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
744 Салангина Екатерина 1977 21.1 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
500 Галкин Сергей 1984 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
493 Волкова Марина 1988 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
487 Владимиров Игорь 1978 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
803 Толкачева Юлия 1982 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
800 Ткаченко Ярослав 1991 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
475 Бурдельная Дарья 1988 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
872 Бохан Андрей 1980 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
796 Титова Юлия 1985 21.1 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
795 Титков Александр 1957 21.1 км M55-59 00:00:00.00 DNS
794 Тимощук Ярослав 1977 21.1 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
787 Терехов Виктор 1985 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
846 Шевченко Татьяна 1988 21.1 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
760 Синягин Виталий 1989 21.1 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
715 Портнов Дмитрий 1982 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
616 Крамзаева Наталья 1980 21.1 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
441 Асадуллин Артур 1985 21.1 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS