Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 10км

Результаты Марафон 7 февраля 2016 - 10км

Номер Место абс Место кат Место м/ж Фамилия, Имя Г.р. Дисциплина Категория Результат Статус
222 1 1 1 Кондратов Вячеслав 1991 10 км M20-29 00:36:23.49 Q
218 2 2 2 Коломийцев Андрей 1988 10 км M20-29 00:36:33.69 Q
143 3 1 3 Вахмин Степан 1980 10 км M35-39 00:37:07.06 Q
322 4 1 4 Попов Владимир 1968 10 км M45-49 00:37:30.45 Q
341 5 1 5 Салахов Дамир 1973 10 км M40-44 00:38:09.79 Q
133 6 2 6 Бузанов Иван 1976 10 км M40-44 00:38:13.69 Q
278 7 2 7 Матвеев Никита 1977 10 км M35-39 00:38:18.88 Q
95 8 1 8 Kompantsev Sasha 1984 10 км M30-34 00:38:28.25 Q
393 9 2 9 Чердаков Анатолий 1983 10 км M30-34 00:38:54.09 Q
212 10 3 10 Кирнос Андрей 1974 10 км M40-44 00:39:53.60 Q
382 11 3 11 Холостых Алексей 1983 10 км M30-34 00:39:53.71 Q
371 12 4 12 Трошин Андрей 1984 10 км M30-34 00:39:58.32 Q
235 13 5 13 Крутько Максим 1982 10 км M30-34 00:40:13.67 Q
404 14 6 14 Шеременда Иван 1986 10 км M30-34 00:40:28.33 Q
111 15 3 15 Аштаев Алексей 1994 10 км M20-29 00:40:39.59 Q
229 16 7 16 Кошевой Александр 1984 10 км M30-34 00:40:55.55 Q
128 17 4 17 Большаков Сергей 1974 10 км M40-44 00:41:28.66 Q
162 18 3 18 Голубятников Сергей 1980 10 км M35-39 00:42:11.10 Q
327 19 8 19 Прибыткин Вадим 1984 10 км M30-34 00:42:27.39 Q
324 20 5 20 Потапов Алексей 1973 10 км M40-44 00:42:28.63 Q
290 21 9 21 Моршин Владимир 1984 10 км M30-34 00:42:42.07 Q
276 22 1 1 Мальцева Мария 1982 10 км F30-34 00:42:51.56 Q
320 23 10 22 Поляков Алексей 1985 10 км M30-34 00:42:51.68 Q
258 24 6 23 Лисневский Сергей 1976 10 км M40-44 00:43:06.98 Q
343 25 11 24 Салтыков Александр 1985 10 км M30-34 00:43:13.03 Q
231 26 12 25 Крайнов Константин 1986 10 км M30-34 00:43:27.10 Q
321 27 7 26 Пономарев Андрей 1974 10 км M40-44 00:43:38.92 Q
288 28 4 27 Михайлов Максим 1987 10 км M20-29 00:43:50.51 Q
409 29 13 28 Шнякин Евгений 1983 10 км M30-34 00:43:50.63 Q
163 30 5 29 Гончаренко Алексей 1991 10 км M20-29 00:44:30.11 Q
244 31 2 2 Кузьменко Ирина 1982 10 км F30-34 00:44:41.93 Q
94 32 14 30 Ivanov Andrey 1982 10 км M30-34 00:44:50.82 Q
142 33 15 31 Василенко Андрей 1985 10 км M30-34 00:45:07.01 Q
267 34 3 3 Луковникова Анастасия 1985 10 км F30-34 00:45:14.08 Q
297 35 1 32 Нефёдов Алексей 1961 10 км M55-59 00:45:15.39 Q
208 36 6 33 Каракулев Иван 1991 10 км M20-29 00:45:17.85 Q
372 37 7 34 Турунин Дмитрий 1987 10 км M20-29 00:45:27.26 Q
135 38 4 4 Буркова Анна 1982 10 км F30-34 00:45:43.50 Q
197 39 16 35 Зюзгин Данил 1983 10 км M30-34 00:45:55.01 Q
234 40 1 5 Кроткова Наталья 1987 10 км F20-29 00:46:07.52 Q
361 41 8 36 Суслов Дмитрий 1988 10 км M20-29 00:46:23.33 Q
374 42 4 37 Уланов Кирилл 1981 10 км M35-39 00:46:36.57 Q
187 43 17 38 Ермолин Егор 1985 10 км M30-34 00:46:38.80 Q
181 44 9 39 Дудоров Андрей 1987 10 км M20-29 00:46:41.32 Q
153 45 10 40 Гашумов Теймур 1990 10 км M20-29 00:46:43.14 Q
294 46 18 41 Назаров Сергей 1986 10 км M30-34 00:46:48.09 Q
296 47 19 42 Немов Александр 1983 10 км M30-34 00:46:52.09 Q
173 48 20 43 Данилочкин Василий 1983 10 км M30-34 00:46:58.79 Q
418 49 11 44 Яковлев Николай 1989 10 км M20-29 00:47:01.01 Q
402 50 1 45 Шевцов Андрей 1965 10 км M50-54 00:47:03.62 Q
216 51 21 46 Кобзарь Тарас 1985 10 км M30-34 00:47:06.68 Q
407 52 22 47 Широкий Александр 1982 10 км M30-34 00:47:10.48 Q
274 53 8 48 Максименко Андрей 1974 10 км M40-44 00:47:13.33 Q
188 54 1 6 Ершова Лариса 1976 10 км F40-44 00:47:14.85 Q
211 55 23 49 Квашневский Антон 1985 10 км M30-34 00:47:18.79 Q
238 56 2 7 Крючкова Ирина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:47:36.94 Q
233 57 5 50 Красовский Александр 1977 10 км M35-39 00:47:41.19 Q
326 58 9 51 Потряхаев Алексей 1976 10 км M40-44 00:47:47.14 Q
330 59 12 52 Разаков Ринат 1987 10 км M20-29 00:47:47.74 Q
352 60 2 8 Смирнова Екатерина 1974 10 км F40-44 00:47:55.48 Q
309 61 13 53 Осипов Семён 1990 10 км M20-29 00:47:57.61 Q
134 62 10 54 Буланов Максим 1976 10 км M40-44 00:47:58.89 Q
376 63 11 55 Файзулоев Евгений 1976 10 км M40-44 00:48:05.10 Q
182 64 14 56 Духленков Иван 1988 10 км M20-29 00:48:09.70 Q
259 65 1 9 Литвинова Ирина 1979 10 км F35-39 00:48:26.54 Q
389 66 12 57 Чепурнов Михаил 1973 10 км M40-44 00:48:33.87 Q
183 67 24 58 Евграфов Андрей 1985 10 км M30-34 00:49:00.78 Q
91 68 6 59 Brown Robert Ernest 1978 10 км M35-39 00:49:03.33 Q
139 69 7 60 Вавилин Андрей 1981 10 км M35-39 00:49:07.12 Q
186 70 3 10 Ераскина Виктория 1976 10 км F40-44 00:49:12.01 Q
189 71 8 61 Журавлев Андрей 1979 10 км M35-39 00:49:19.73 Q
125 72 15 62 Болотин Александр 1989 10 км M20-29 00:49:21.48 Q
112 73 13 63 Бабуров Руслан 1974 10 км M40-44 00:49:24.44 Q
1004 74 3 11 Аверичева Анна 1990 10 км F20-29 00:49:24.79 Q
147 75 4 12 Возжаева-Павлова Евгения 1987 10 км F20-29 00:49:33.06 Q
152 76 2 64 Галбацов Джалал 1969 10 км M45-49 00:49:34.69 Q
119 77 5 13 Белякова Наталья 1986 10 км F30-34 00:49:37.62 Q
381 78 25 65 Ханжин Юрий 1983 10 км M30-34 00:49:38.03 Q
265 79 9 66 Луговкин Юрий 1979 10 км M35-39 00:49:38.23 Q
251 80 2 14 Ларионова Марина 1981 10 км F35-39 00:49:39.46 Q
148 81 16 67 Волков Александр 1988 10 км M20-29 00:49:41.01 Q
368 82 26 68 Тинигин Анатолий 1986 10 км M30-34 00:49:43.73 Q
110 83 17 69 Ахмедов Дамир 1989 10 км M20-29 00:49:49.82 Q
158 84 18 70 Глушков Дмитрий 1988 10 км M20-29 00:49:51.19 Q
109 85 5 15 Астахова Мария 1988 10 км F20-29 00:49:56.86 Q
193 86 6 16 Захарова Ольга 1986 10 км F30-34 00:49:57.76 Q
132 87 19 71 Будницкий Александр 1988 10 км M20-29 00:50:07.86 Q
248 88 10 72 Курочкин Андрей 1977 10 км M35-39 00:50:10.71 Q
230 89 20 73 Кравченко Андрей 1989 10 км M20-29 00:50:12.87 Q
129 90 27 74 Бондарев Александр 1982 10 км M30-34 00:50:13.50 Q
268 91 3 17 Лысенко Ольга 1981 10 км F35-39 00:50:19.21 Q
232 92 6 18 Крайнюченко Татьяна 1990 10 км F20-29 00:50:29.67 Q
113 93 21 75 Беккер Александр 1987 10 км M20-29 00:50:29.85 Q
219 94 28 76 Колыванов Александр 1985 10 км M30-34 00:50:31.94 Q
365 95 4 19 Тимонина Надежда 1978 10 км F35-39 00:50:34.19 Q
261 96 7 20 Ломоносова Светлана 1982 10 км F30-34 00:50:43.80 Q
417 97 22 77 Яковлев Павел 1988 10 км M20-29 00:50:48.23 Q
1090 98 14 78 Сиделев Андрей 1976 10 км M40-44 00:50:57.88 Q
312 99 8 21 Пинус Анастасия 1982 10 км F30-34 00:51:08.42 Q
385 100 29 79 Чубуков Павел 1984 10 км M30-34 00:51:08.91 Q
310 101 11 80 Останин Денис 1978 10 км M35-39 00:51:13.61 Q
171 102 1 81 Салимов Рафик 1955 10 км M60 и старше 00:51:14.64 Q
355 103 30 82 Ставцев Михаил 1986 10 км M30-34 00:51:15.55 Q
192 104 9 22 Заморина Анастасия 1986 10 км F30-34 00:51:21.75 Q
301 105 31 83 Никонов Александр 1984 10 км M30-34 00:51:26.40 Q
1003 106 15 84 Пилипенко Валерий 1975 10 км M40-44 00:51:27.66 Q
170 107 23 85 Грязнов Андрей 1987 10 км M20-29 00:51:30.97 Q
150 108 5 23 Волынина Алена 1980 10 км F35-39 00:51:31.58 Q
184 109 1 86 Евин Руслан 1999 10 км M16-19 00:51:37.97 Q
345 110 32 87 Сахно Олег 1984 10 км M30-34 00:51:39.44 Q
220 111 12 88 Колядин Александр 1980 10 км M35-39 00:51:39.55 Q
378 112 10 24 Филинцева Олеся 1984 10 км F30-34 00:51:39.90 Q
360 113 11 25 Сунцева Татьяна 1982 10 км F30-34 00:51:40.24 Q
155 114 13 89 Гетун Андрей 1981 10 км M35-39 00:51:46.31 Q
302 115 2 90 Оборочану Максим 2000 10 км M16-19 00:51:51.94 Q
328 116 24 91 Прокопенков Андрей 1987 10 км M20-29 00:51:53.38 Q
303 117 14 92 Овчиников Василий 1978 10 км M35-39 00:51:55.33 Q
100 118 15 93 Агабалян Марат 1979 10 км M35-39 00:51:58.80 Q
271 119 12 26 Макарова Наталья 1982 10 км F30-34 00:52:00.06 Q
157 120 25 94 Гиляжев Александр 1988 10 км M20-29 00:52:10.50 Q
383 121 33 95 Хрусталев Максим 1986 10 км M30-34 00:52:16.49 Q
336 122 16 96 Романов Сергей 1979 10 км M35-39 00:52:18.73 Q
362 123 17 97 Сухов Иван 1978 10 км M35-39 00:52:33.86 Q
247 124 26 98 Курников Данила 1994 10 км M20-29 00:52:40.52 Q
277 125 7 27 Маслобойщикова Ирина 1988 10 км F20-29 00:52:40.54 Q
178 126 18 99 Дмитриев Олег 1979 10 км M35-39 00:52:45.81 Q
146 127 27 100 Власов Александр 1991 10 км M20-29 00:52:46.99 Q
370 128 8 28 Трофимова Ирина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:52:47.74 Q
101 129 13 29 Агаева Светлана 1984 10 км F30-34 00:52:49.59 Q
252 130 9 30 Ларченкова Елена 1988 10 км F20-29 00:52:49.64 Q
228 131 3 101 Кочергин Олег 1971 10 км M45-49 00:52:51.94 Q
317 132 6 31 Подвойская Татьяна 1980 10 км F35-39 00:52:52.51 Q
174 133 2 102 Дегтярев Сергей 1956 10 км M60 и старше 00:52:59.28 Q
305 134 4 103 Огнев Дмитрий 1967 10 км M45-49 00:53:06.40 Q
344 135 34 104 Сахаров Роман 1983 10 км M30-34 00:53:15.32 Q
245 136 5 105 Кузьмичев Игорь 1967 10 км M45-49 00:53:30.92 Q
176 137 10 32 Демина Оксана 1991 10 км F20-29 00:53:45.44 Q
414 138 28 106 Юдин Александр 1987 10 км M20-29 00:53:52.42 Q
239 139 19 107 Кувшинов Алексей 1979 10 км M35-39 00:53:54.37 Q
227 140 11 33 Коршкова Наталья 1994 10 км F20-29 00:53:55.89 Q
340 141 14 34 Рязанова Елена 1983 10 км F30-34 00:54:04.92 Q
224 142 35 108 Корнилов Андрей 1983 10 км M30-34 00:54:05.41 Q
201 143 29 109 Исаев Артём 1989 10 км M20-29 00:54:10.10 Q
314 144 12 35 Патракова Женечка 1987 10 км F20-29 00:54:12.18 Q
199 145 36 110 Иванов Дмитрий 1983 10 км M30-34 00:54:16.69 Q
138 146 20 111 Бялькин Руслан 1979 10 км M35-39 00:54:18.52 Q
323 147 13 36 Попович Елена 1987 10 км F20-29 00:54:30.65 Q
136 148 21 112 Буслаев Максим 1977 10 км M35-39 00:54:35.43 Q
217 149 2 113 Ковалев Александр 1965 10 км M50-54 00:54:36.47 Q
420 150 14 37 Яньшева Ирина 1992 10 км F20-29 00:54:41.21 Q
386 151 15 38 Чаузова Анастасия 1991 10 км F20-29 00:54:42.76 Q
107 152 30 114 Арсланов Олег 1996 10 км M20-29 00:54:54.66 Q
338 153 37 115 Романовский Виктор 1985 10 км M30-34 00:54:56.16 Q
102 154 16 39 Андреева Алевтина 1990 10 км F20-29 00:54:59.10 Q
246 155 15 40 Курильчик Анна 1983 10 км F30-34 00:54:59.12 Q
708 156 7 41 Пешкова Валентина 1979 10 км F35-39 00:55:06.00 Q
213 157 22 116 Кирпичёв Дмитрий 1977 10 км M35-39 00:55:06.15 Q
390 158 8 42 Чепурнова Марина 1977 10 км F35-39 00:55:16.05 Q
161 159 38 117 Головинкин Артем 1986 10 км M30-34 00:55:16.14 Q
144 160 17 43 Вериго Ева 1990 10 км F20-29 00:55:20.65 Q
175 161 18 44 Демешкевич Кристина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:55:20.98 Q
98 162 19 45 Абрамян Инесса 1989 10 км F20-29 00:55:26.52 Q
241 163 31 118 Кузнецов Павел 1987 10 км M20-29 00:55:29.42 Q
166 164 39 119 Градинар Дмитрий 1985 10 км M30-34 00:55:41.12 Q
375 165 20 46 Фадеева Екатерина 1990 10 км F20-29 00:55:43.14 Q
159 166 2 120 Головатюк Виталий 1960 10 км M55-59 00:55:51.23 Q
126 167 16 47 Болотина Екатерина 1983 10 км F30-34 00:55:51.80 Q
249 168 9 48 Кутявина Екатерина 1980 10 км F35-39 00:55:53.67 Q
403 169 21 49 Шелаева Дарья 1991 10 км F20-29 00:55:56.78 Q
120 170 17 50 Блажко Вера 1985 10 км F30-34 00:56:04.60 Q
255 171 32 121 Лебединский Александр 1987 10 км M20-29 00:56:11.73 Q
298 172 33 122 Никитенков Михаил 1990 10 км M20-29 00:56:14.81 Q
279 173 16 123 Машенцев Владимир 1975 10 км M40-44 00:56:17.27 Q
405 174 10 51 Шигарева Лариса 1981 10 км F35-39 00:56:18.02 Q
96 175 1 52 Muyldermans Anja 1971 10 км F45-49 00:56:21.24 Q
204 176 22 53 Казакова Марина 1988 10 км F20-29 00:56:26.32 Q
196 177 23 54 Зубавичуте Диана 1991 10 км F20-29 00:56:27.68 Q
289 178 18 55 Морева Дарья 1984 10 км F30-34 00:56:27.75 Q
164 179 17 124 Гончаров Андрей 1974 10 км M40-44 00:56:28.99 Q
304 180 19 56 Овчинникова Мария 1984 10 км F30-34 00:56:38.14 Q
242 181 24 57 Кузнецова Анастасия 1993 10 км F20-29 00:56:45.91 Q
209 182 25 58 Карлина Юлия 1992 10 км F20-29 00:56:48.29 Q
282 183 34 125 Мельников Георгий 1994 10 км M20-29 00:56:52.11 Q
165 184 20 59 Горбунова Юлия 1984 10 км F30-34 00:56:55.93 Q
358 185 35 126 Степанченко Александр 1987 10 км M20-29 00:56:59.55 Q
195 186 26 60 Зуб Галина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:57:02.34 Q
364 187 27 61 Тарасова Мария 1992 10 км F20-29 00:57:03.31 Q
394 188 36 127 Черемных Игорь 1987 10 км M20-29 00:57:08.27 Q
97 189 28 62 Tarasova Julia 1991 10 км F20-29 00:57:22.09 Q
337 190 29 63 Романова Анастасия 1992 10 км F20-29 00:57:23.02 Q
269 191 21 64 Любцова Елена 1984 10 км F30-34 00:57:25.13 Q
387 192 11 65 Чебакова Юлия 1977 10 км F35-39 00:57:35.05 Q
287 193 30 66 Мифтахутдинова Алина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:57:40.03 Q
359 194 31 67 Сторожева Инна 1991 10 км F20-29 00:57:43.65 Q
308 195 12 68 Осина Галина 1979 10 км F35-39 00:57:47.27 Q
207 196 13 69 Камардина Марина 1977 10 км F35-39 00:57:50.79 Q
356 197 23 128 Старцев Антон 1978 10 км M35-39 00:57:56.65 Q
254 198 24 129 Лебедиков Алексей 1981 10 км M35-39 00:58:01.89 Q
115 199 18 130 Беляев Анатолий 1976 10 км M40-44 00:58:02.25 Q
116 200 37 131 Беляев Андрей 1995 10 км M20-29 00:58:10.55 Q
377 201 14 70 Филатова Анна 1981 10 км F35-39 00:58:30.33 Q
191 202 15 71 Завидонова Александра 1980 10 км F35-39 00:58:34.94 Q
124 203 25 132 Болотин Владимир 1980 10 км M35-39 00:59:03.90 Q
122 204 6 133 Богатырев Кирилл 1968 10 км M45-49 00:59:12.29 Q
206 205 32 72 Калабина Наталья 1987 10 км F20-29 00:59:13.70 Q
215 206 7 134 Клюшкин Геннадий 1970 10 км M45-49 00:59:42.55 Q
99 207 16 73 Аверьянова Оксана 1979 10 км F35-39 00:59:50.97 Q
411 208 38 135 Шулубин Александр 1990 10 км M20-29 00:59:51.03 Q
103 209 33 74 Анпилогова Юлия 1991 10 км F20-29 00:59:51.71 Q
400 210 40 136 Швырёв Влад 1983 10 км M30-34 01:00:20.05 Q
339 211 26 137 Рыбницкий Геннадий 1979 10 км M35-39 01:00:35.48 Q
177 212 27 138 Дерябин Александр 1979 10 км M35-39 01:00:36.37 Q
348 213 22 75 Сидорова Полина 1986 10 км F30-34 01:00:50.08 Q
237 214 8 139 Крысанов Павел 1971 10 км M45-49 01:00:50.91 Q
346 215 34 76 Середа Анна 1989 10 км F20-29 01:00:57.24 Q
319 216 39 140 Поляков Андрей 1990 10 км M20-29 01:01:12.21 Q
172 217 35 77 Гусева Татьяна 1990 10 км F20-29 01:01:21.34 Q
388 218 28 141 Чепугин Роман 1978 10 км M35-39 01:01:22.47 Q
353 219 17 78 Соваева Ольга 1980 10 км F35-39 01:01:43.82 Q
266 220 36 79 Луковенко Анастасия 1991 10 км F20-29 01:01:44.61 Q
286 221 18 80 Мирошникова Лариса 1980 10 км F35-39 01:01:48.63 Q
250 222 23 81 Кухарчик Евгения 1982 10 км F30-34 01:01:49.60 Q
313 223 24 82 Панас Анна 1986 10 км F30-34 01:01:55.98 Q
151 224 37 83 Вопилина Екатерина 1987 10 км F20-29 01:02:08.43 Q
168 225 2 84 Грассевич Вероника 1971 10 км F45-49 01:02:25.02 Q
412 226 29 142 Шульгин Андрей 1979 10 км M35-39 01:02:28.39 Q
214 227 41 143 Климов Артем 1984 10 км M30-34 01:02:40.86 Q
369 228 19 85 Тихомирова Юлия 1978 10 км F35-39 01:02:48.13 Q
315 229 42 144 Першин Иван 1986 10 км M30-34 01:02:49.01 Q
401 230 19 145 Шевцов Павел 1975 10 км M40-44 01:03:33.92 Q
410 231 20 146 Шпиленко Андрей 1975 10 км M40-44 01:03:34.18 Q
300 232 20 86 Николина Анастасия 1977 10 км F35-39 01:03:35.06 Q
295 233 38 87 Напорова Мария 1987 10 км F20-29 01:03:46.31 Q
226 234 21 88 Королева Любовь 1981 10 км F35-39 01:03:53.11 Q
167 235 4 89 Грановская Ольга 1976 10 км F40-44 01:03:58.98 Q
318 236 30 147 Подлесный Владимир 1978 10 км M35-39 01:04:12.30 Q
131 237 43 148 Бубницкий Владимир 1983 10 км M30-34 01:04:17.83 Q
105 238 39 90 Антонова Алина 1987 10 км F20-29 01:04:21.97 Q
106 239 31 149 Моргунов Петр 1979 10 км M35-39 01:04:23.79 Q
200 240 32 150 Ильин Денис 1980 10 км M35-39 01:04:33.01 Q
121 241 33 151 Бобровичий Сергей 1980 10 км M35-39 01:04:35.17 Q
260 242 22 91 Лобзова Елена 1979 10 км F35-39 01:04:49.16 Q
285 243 44 152 Минажетдинов Тахир 1982 10 км M30-34 01:04:57.86 Q
272 244 25 92 Макашина Ольга 1983 10 км F30-34 01:04:59.77 Q
349 245 26 93 Синицына Лидия 1986 10 км F30-34 01:05:23.45 Q
160 246 21 153 Головачев Алексей 1972 10 км M40-44 01:05:29.87 Q
350 247 45 154 Скрипичников Павел 1984 10 км M30-34 01:05:42.87 Q
275 248 46 155 Мальцев Григорий 1985 10 км M30-34 01:05:45.16 Q
293 249 1 94 Мотуз Юлия 1959 10 км F55-59 01:05:49.78 Q
92 250 47 156 Dyatlov Denis 1984 10 км M30-34 01:06:02.13 Q
399 251 3 157 Швец Юрий 1953 10 км M60 и старше 01:06:17.17 Q
406 252 23 95 Шиняева Юлия 1979 10 км F35-39 01:06:28.52 Q
114 253 40 158 Беков Ильяс 1994 10 км M20-29 01:06:42.93 Q
257 254 48 159 Левенец Илья 1986 10 км M30-34 01:06:46.83 Q
256 255 27 96 Левенец Екатерина 1986 10 км F30-34 01:06:48.74 Q
179 256 34 160 Дубинин Алексей 1978 10 км M35-39 01:06:55.68 Q
366 257 28 97 Тимофеева Юлия 1983 10 км F30-34 01:06:59.04 Q
169 258 5 98 Гриберман Юлия 1974 10 км F40-44 01:07:35.01 Q
416 259 40 99 Ядерная Дарья 1989 10 км F20-29 01:07:41.21 Q
263 260 6 100 Лошкарева Елена 1973 10 км F40-44 01:07:51.69 Q
236 261 41 161 Рабаданов Мурад 1996 10 км M20-29 01:08:11.10 Q
240 262 49 162 Кудрявцев Вячеслав 1983 10 км M30-34 01:08:29.30 Q
262 263 9 163 Лошкарев Дмитрий 1969 10 км M45-49 01:09:05.57 Q
331 264 41 101 Райс Алина 1988 10 км F20-29 01:09:28.59 Q
270 265 7 102 Макарова Олеся 1973 10 км F40-44 01:09:31.14 Q
306 266 42 164 Озаренков Александр 1988 10 км M20-29 01:10:13.63 Q
243 267 8 103 Кузовлева Екатерина 1976 10 км F40-44 01:10:41.99 Q
203 268 29 104 Кадетова Оксана 1983 10 км F30-34 01:13:51.76 Q
118 269 9 105 Беляева Мария 1975 10 км F40-44 01:14:21.42 Q
223 270 24 106 Копач Виктория 1979 10 км F35-39 01:14:25.85 Q
415 271 43 165 Юдин Роман 1990 10 км M20-29 01:17:08.44 Q
221 272 25 107 Коляскина Юлич 1979 10 км F35-39 01:20:24.05 Q
117 273 26 108 Беляева Вероника 1977 10 км F35-39 01:23:12.62 Q
307 274 35 166 Орченко Дмитрий 1980 10 км M35-39 01:23:49.92 Q
392 275 42 109 Червиченко Тамара 1991 10 км F20-29 01:24:41.33 Q
391 276 44 167 Червиченко Денис 1990 10 км M20-29 01:24:42.02 Q
156 277 27 110 Гилева Наталия 1978 10 км F35-39 01:51:54.64 Q
202 278 36 168 Ицко Андрей 1978 10 км M35-39 01:52:30.26 Q
408 Шкорбот Сергей 1989 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNF
104 Антонов Дмитрий 1984 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNF
334 Рогов Алексей 1968 10 км M45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
149 Волкова Лариса 1978 10 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
283 Мельников Вадим 1984 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
397 Шаройко Маргарита 1981 10 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
333 Ремизова Инна 1979 10 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
198 Иванникова Яна 1985 10 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
413 Щипакин Сергей 1986 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
137 Буслаева Марина 1989 10 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
357 Степанченко Роман 1977 10 км M35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
419 Яковченко Оксана 1983 10 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
354 Соколов Павел 1982 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
194 Зверев Антон 1989 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
373 Тюльпанов Александр 1982 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
396 Чуксеева Наталия 1986 10 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
395 Чуксеев Евгений 1986 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
291 Мосман Юрий 1983 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
325 Потемкина Мария 1983 10 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
379 Филиппов Егор 1991 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
292 Моторкина Алина 1981 10 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
367 Тимохина Татьяна 1961 10 км F55-59 00:00:00.00 DNS
342 Салахова Эльвира 1969 10 км F45-49 00:00:00.00 DNS
299 Никитин Евгений 1985 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
316 Пилатова Ирина 1982 10 км F30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
332 Раров Роман 1987 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
363 Суяров Константин 1973 10 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
335 Романов Вячеслав 1984 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
273 Макин Глеб 1983 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
311 Осташев Дмитрий 1988 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
281 Мельник Полина 1990 10 км F20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
398 Шаульский Вадим 1982 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
347 Сидоров Андрей 1984 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
351 Смелкова Елизавета 1980 10 км F35-39 00:00:00.00 DNS
190 Забавин Александр 1987 10 км M20-29 00:00:00.00 DNS
329 Радченко Кирилл 1986 10 км M30-34 00:00:00.00 DNS
380 Фуфаев Игорь 1976 10 км M40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS
384 Цуканова Ирина 1972 10 км F40-44 00:00:00.00 DNS